We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
THU NOV 30 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
1
STINGERS
10
FINAL
THU NOV 30 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
2
WOLVES
7
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 7:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WOLVES
6
DIRTY RATS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 8:30PM
1-Brodeu.
ICE AGE
1
RENEGADES
9
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
BENDERS
6
NARWHALS
7
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
OMEGA MOO
4
ROLLING THUNDER
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 10:30PM
2-Daneyk.
OUTLAWS
6
WHALERS
3
FINAL
MON DEC 4 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
CHIEFS
1
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
6
FINAL
WED DEC 6 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
SHARKS
10
FORCE
1
FINAL
WED DEC 6 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
K BEARS
5
STINGERS
1
FINAL
THU DEC 7 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
YETIS
3
RATTLERS
4
FINAL
THU DEC 7 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
2
BENDERS
7
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 7:00PM
1-Brodeu.
RENEGADES
9
Z-MEN
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 8:30PM
3-Steven.
STINGERS
1
OMEGA MOO
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
DIRTY RATS
4
WHALERS
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WOLVES
0
SHARKS
8
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 10:30PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
2
ROLLING THUNDER
3
FINAL
MON DEC 11 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
8
CHIEFS
2
FINAL
WED DEC 13 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
FORCE
2
OUTLAWS
1
FINAL/OT
WED DEC 13 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
3
YETIS
9
FINAL
THU DEC 14 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
BENDERS
4
OMEGA MOO
10
FINAL
THU DEC 14 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
1
K BEARS
7
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 7:00PM
1-Brodeu.
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
9
ICE AGE
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 8:30PM
2-Daneyk.
WHALERS
0
WOLVES
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
ROLLING THUNDER
3
STINGERS
0
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 10:30PM
2-Daneyk.
DIRTY RATS
3
YETIS
4
FINAL
MON DEC 18 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
Z-MEN
8
CHIEFS
1
FINAL
WED DEC 20 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
2
SHARKS
9
FINAL
THU DEC 21 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
8
PHANTOMS
0
FINAL
WED JAN 3 at 10:00PM
1-Brodeu.
RENEGADES
9
ICE AGE
1
FINAL
WED JAN 3 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
Z-MEN
2
CHIEFS
5
FINAL
THU JAN 4 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
OMEGA MOO
1
ROLLING THUNDER
2
FINAL
THU JAN 4 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
WHALERS
5
FORCE
8
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 7:00PM
2-Daneyk.
YETIS
3
OUTLAWS
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 8:30PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
3
K BEARS
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
SHARKS
2
DIRTY RATS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 10:30PM
3-Steven.
STINGERS
2
BENDERS
4
FINAL
MON JAN 8 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
CHIEFS
1
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
2
FINAL/OT
WED JAN 10 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
ROLLING THUNDER
7
PHANTOMS
1
FINAL
WED JAN 10 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
Z-MEN
2
RENEGADES
3
FINAL
THU JAN 11 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
OUTLAWS
2
WOLVES
3
FINAL
THU JAN 11 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
K BEARS
5
OMEGA MOO
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 7:00PM
1-Brodeu.
ICE AGE
1
CHIEFS
0
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 8:30PM
2-Daneyk.
FORCE
4
RATTLERS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
STINGERS
3
NARWHALS
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 10:30PM
2-Daneyk.
YETIS
6
WHALERS
1
FINAL
MON JAN 15 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
6
RENEGADES
4
FINAL
WED JAN 17 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
OUTLAWS
5
DIRTY RATS
2
FINAL
WED JAN 17 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
ICE AGE
1
Z-MEN
5
FINAL
THU JAN 18 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
OMEGA MOO
8
PHANTOMS
0
FINAL
THU JAN 18 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
ROLLING THUNDER
5
BENDERS
4
FINAL/OT
SUN JAN 21 at 7:00PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
3
OMEGA MOO
8
FINAL
SUN JAN 21 at 8:30PM
2-Daneyk.
SHARKS
4
FORCE
3
FINAL/OT
SUN JAN 21 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WOLVES
2
YETIS
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 21 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WHALERS
8
RATTLERS
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 21 at 10:30PM
3-Steven.
K BEARS
2
ROLLING THUNDER
3
FINAL
MON JAN 22 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
Z-MEN
4
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
8
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
0
STINGERS
11
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
CHIEFS
8
ICE AGE
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 7:00PM
3-Steven.
BENDERS
2
K BEARS
3
FINAL/OT
SUN JAN 28 at 8:30PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
2
STINGERS
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
DIRTY RATS
2
FORCE
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:30PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #1
South Mountain
SUN JAN 28 at 10:30PM
2-Daneyk.
WOLVES
1
SHARKS
7
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
RENEGADES
1
Z-MEN
6
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
1
OUTLAWS
5
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
ROLLING THUNDER
6
PHANTOMS
0
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
SHARKS
7
WHALERS
2
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
ICE AGE
3
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
12
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 7:00PM
2-Daneyk.
DIRTY RATS
5
WOLVES
1
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 8:30PM
2-Daneyk.
OUTLAWS
5
RATTLERS
0
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
YETIS
6
FORCE
0
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:30PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #2
South Mountain
SUN FEB 4 at 10:30PM
3-Steven.
BENDERS
3
OMEGA MOO
1
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
CHIEFS
5
RENEGADES
5
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
K BEARS
4
ROLLING THUNDER
1
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
5
Z-MEN
3
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 10:00PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #3
South Mountain
THU FEB 8 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
STINGERS
10
PHANTOMS
0
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
BENDERS
10
NARWHALS
6
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:00PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #4
South Mountain
THU FEB 15 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
3
DIRTY RATS
5
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 7:00PM
2-Daneyk.
SHARKS
4
OUTLAWS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN FEB 25 at 8:30PM
1-Brodeu.
RENEGADES
7
ICE AGE
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 8:30PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #5
South Mountain
SUN FEB 25 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WOLVES
6
WHALERS
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:30PM
2-Daneyk.
DIRTY RATS
5
YETIS
2
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
FORCE
4
RATTLERS
4
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
OMEGA MOO
3
K BEARS
4
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
STINGERS
3
ROLLING THUNDER
0
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
1
BENDERS
8
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
CHIEFS
8
ICE AGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 7:45PM
2-Daneyk.
YETIS
11
SHARKS
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 8:30PM
BEGINNER
BEGINNER
South Mountain
SUN MAR 3 at 9:00PM
1-Brodeu.
ICE AGE
3
Z-MEN
9
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:00PM
1-Brodeu.
RENEGADES
6
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 10:30PM
2-Daneyk.
WHALERS
1
OUTLAWS
5
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
2
K BEARS
4
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
FORCE
2
WOLVES
4
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
DIRTY RATS
5
SHARKS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
OUTLAWS
3
YETIS
2
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
OMEGA MOO
2
STINGERS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 8:30PM
BEGINNER
BEGINNER
South Mountain
SUN MAR 10 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
ROLLING THUNDER
2
BENDERS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WHALERS
0
FORCE
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:00PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
4
WOLVES
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 10:30PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
0
NARWHALS
7
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
2
CHIEFS
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 13 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
YETIS
7
SHARKS
3
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
K BEARS
3
OMEGA MOO
0
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:00PM
1-Brodeu.
Z-MEN
3
RENEGADES
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
OUTLAWS
1
DIRTY RATS
2
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
ICE AGE
0
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
6
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:00PM
3-Steven.
STINGERS
3
BENDERS
0
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
FORCE
2
WOLVES
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WHALERS
2
RATTLERS
1
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 21 at 10:15PM
3-Steven.
K BEARS
2
STINGERS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 7:00PM
2-Daneyk.
SHARKS
7
WHALERS
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:30PM
3-Steven.
ROLLING THUNDER
2
NARWHALS
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:30PM
TBD
BEGINNER
South Mountain
SUN MAR 24 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
0
OMEGA MOO
10
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 10:30PM
1-Brodeu.
RENEGADES
5
CHIEFS
3
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
Z-MEN
South Mountain
WED MAR 27 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
FORCE
OUTLAWS
MAP
WED MAR 27 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
WOLVES
DIRTY RATS
South Mountain
THU MAR 28 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
YETIS
South Mountain
MON APR 1 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
BENDERS
K BEARS
MAP
MON APR 1 at 10:30PM
1-Brodeu.
Z-MEN
ICE AGE
MAP
TUE APR 2 at 9:15PM
1-Brodeu.
CHIEFS
RENEGADES
MAP
WED APR 3 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
ROLLING THUNDER
PHANTOMS
MAP
WED APR 3 at 9:15PM
3-Steven.
OMEGA MOO
NARWHALS
MAP
WED APR 3 at 10:30PM
2-Daneyk.
DIRTY RATS
FORCE
MAP
SUN APR 7 at 8:00PM
2-Daneyk.
YETIS
WOLVES
MAP
SUN APR 7 at 8:30PM
BEGINNER
BEGINNER
South Mountain
SUN APR 7 at 9:30PM
2-Daneyk.
OUTLAWS
SHARKS
MAP
SUN APR 7 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
RATTLERS
WHALERS
South Mountain
MON APR 8 at 9:00PM
1-Brodeu.
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
RENEGADES
MAP
MON APR 8 at 10:30PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
K BEARS
MAP
TUE APR 9 at 9:00PM
1-Brodeu.
CHIEFS
Z-MEN
MAP
TUE APR 9 at 10:30PM
3-Steven.
OMEGA MOO
ROLLING THUNDER
MAP
WED APR 10 at 8:45PM
3-Steven.
BENDERS
STINGERS
MAP
WED APR 10 at 10:15PM
2-Daneyk.
FORCE
YETIS
MAP
THU APR 11 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
K BEARS
OMEGA MOO
MAP
THU APR 11 at 10:30PM
1-Brodeu.
RENEGADES
ICE AGE
MAP
SUN APR 14 at 8:00PM
2-Daneyk.
SHARKS
DIRTY RATS
MAP
SUN APR 14 at 8:30PM
BEGINNER
BEGINNER
South Mountain
SUN APR 14 at 9:30PM
3-Steven.
NARWHALS
ROLLING THUNDER
MAP
SUN APR 14 at 10:00PM
2-Daneyk.
WHALERS
OUTLAWS
South Mountain
MON APR 15 at 9:15PM
2-Daneyk.
WOLVES
RATTLERS
MAP
TUE APR 16 at 9:15PM
3-Steven.
PHANTOMS
BENDERS
MAP
WED APR 17 at 8:45PM
1-Brodeu.
ICE AGE
MORRIS MOOSE KN.
MAP
WED APR 17 at 10:15PM
1-Brodeu.
Z-MEN
CHIEFS
MAP
THU APR 18 at 9:00PM
3-Steven.
STINGERS
PHANTOMS
MAP
Menu
HOME
REGISTRATION
FALL/WINTER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York
St. Louis
Vancouver
Washington, DC
SPRING/SUMMER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York (Spring)
New York (Summer)
St. Louis
Washington, DC (Spring)
Washington, DC (Summer)
TOURNAMENTS
Information
Amsterdam
Atlantic City
Hershey
Rockville
Toronto
Las Vegas
Calgary
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
CONTACT US
New Jersey
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Additional Links
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Player Search
Events
Calendar
News
Notice Board
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
2024 HNA New Jersey Summer Team Registration
JERSEYS by JONCO
HNA Championships
Tournaments
Beginner Hockey School
Contact Us
Administrator Login
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
VIDEOS
2008-01-03
Original HNA Television Commercial - Circa 1980's
2015-10-07
HNA Documentary
2014-08-19
Coaching the Minors Samuel L Jackson as Youth Ho...
MORE VIDEOS
© 2024, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN