We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
WED APR 10 at 9:40PM
F
REAPERS
2
WHALERS
4
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 9:30PM
E
EAGLES
3
MISFITS
6
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 10:05PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
4
THE PLAGUE
2
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:40PM
F
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
4
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 10:05PM
E
BOMBERS
5
CYCLONES
2
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:35PM
D
JOKERS
8
PELICANS
0
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:40PM
B
CARDINALS
1
SHIELDS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:55PM
B
CREAMERS
1
CHIEFS
0
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:20PM
D
HORNETS
3
ICEBREAKERSD
2
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:25PM
E
MAULERS
1
YETIS
1
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
7
FIRE ANTS
5
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 10:05PM
C-2
HATEFUL8
5
ICEHAWKS
4
FINAL/OT
THU APR 18 at 10:35PM
F
REAPERS
1
HURRICANES
4
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 10:10PM
D
THE PLAGUE
3
THUNDER
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:05PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
0
PLAGUE 50+
6
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:20PM
Masters
CARDIAC UNIT
4
LIGHTNING
2
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 8:35PM
F
WHALERS
7
WOLVES
0
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 8:45PM
Masters
P-51 MUSTANGS
0
RED SQUADRON
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 10:05PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
6
HORNETS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 10:10PM
E
ICE BREAKERS E
2
MISFITS
3
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 8:00PM
E
EAGLES
2
BOMBERS
7
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:20PM
C-2
INVADERS
6
HATEFUL8
3
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:25PM
B
BUDMEN
9
BENCHMARK BLUES
6
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 9:10PM
E
CYCLONES
2
MAULERS
0
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:05PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK BLUES.
7
VIKINGS 50+
12
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:35PM
D
THUNDER
2
PELICANS
3
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 10:10PM
D
ICEBREAKERSD
5
JOKERS
6
FINAL/OT
SUN APR 28 at 7:05PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
5
INVADERS
4
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 7:20PM
Masters
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
CARDIAC UNIT
2
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:35PM
B
FIRE ANTS
8
CARDINALS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:45PM
Masters
LIGHTNING
6
P-51 MUSTANGS
0
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 10:05PM
B
SHIELDS
8
BULLDOGS
12
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 10:10PM
E
YETIS
3
ICE BREAKERS E
1
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 8:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
9
WOLVES
0
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:35PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
CHIEFS
2
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:40PM
B
BUDMEN
5
CREAMERS
6
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 30 at 9:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
6
BENCHMARK BLUES. .
5
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 30 at 9:55PM
D
HORNETS
1
THE PLAGUE
5
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:35PM
F
HURRICANES
1
WHALERS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 8:00PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
2
OUTLAWS
3
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:20PM
D
PELICANS
3
ICEBREAKERSD
6
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:25PM
E
BOMBERS
6
MISFITS
2
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:10PM
Masters
RED SQUADRON
1
SKATEFUL DEAD
1
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:05PM
F
REAPERS
1
SILVER BULLETS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:35PM
E
EAGLES
1
CYCLONES
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:05PM
Masters
P-51 MUSTANGS
1
CARDIAC UNIT
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:20PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
SHIELDS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:35PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
0
VIKINGS 50+
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:45PM
E
ICE BREAKERS E
0
MAULERS
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 10:05PM
D
JOKERS
3
OUTLAWS
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 10:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
6
CREAMERS
3
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 8:10PM
E
BOMBERS
1
YETIS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:35PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
4
HATEFUL8
5
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:40PM
B
CHIEFS
10
CARDINALS
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:10PM
Masters
LIGHTNING
2
SKATEFUL DEAD
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
F
WOLVES
0
REAPERS
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:35PM
B
FIRE ANTS
3
BUDMEN
5
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 8:00PM
D
PELICANS
6
HORNETS
1
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:20PM
D
ICEBREAKERSD
7
THUNDER
5
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:25PM
E
MISFITS
6
MAULERS
3
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:10PM
D
OUTLAWS
5
THE PLAGUE
4
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 10:05PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
7
BENCHMARK BLUES. .
4
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 10:35PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
2
WHALERS
3
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 10 at 9:45PM
C-2
HATEFUL8
5
INVADERS
4
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 12 at 7:05PM
Masters
RED SQUADRON
CARDIAC UNIT
MAP
SUN MAY 12 at 7:20PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK BLUES.
PLAGUE 50+
WSA USA Rink
SUN MAY 12 at 8:35PM
E
EAGLES
ICE BREAKERS E
MAP
SUN MAY 12 at 8:45PM
Masters
SKATEFUL DEAD
P-51 MUSTANGS
WSA USA Rink
SUN MAY 12 at 10:05PM
E
CYCLONES
YETIS
MAP
SUN MAY 12 at 10:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
THUNDER
WSA USA Rink
MON MAY 13 at 8:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
6
BENCHMARK BLUES
7
FINAL/OT
MON MAY 13 at 9:35PM
B
CARDINALS
4
CREAMERS
7
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:40PM
F
HURRICANES
6
WOLVES
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:10PM
B
SHIELDS
8
FIRE ANTS
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
C-2
INVADERS
9
ICEHAWKS
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:35PM
D
JOKERS
10
THUNDER
4
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 8:00PM
B
CHIEFS
3
BUDMEN
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:20PM
F
WHALERS
2
REAPERS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:25PM
D
OUTLAWS
5
ICEBREAKERSD
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 16 at 9:10PM
Masters
RED SQUADRON
4
LIGHTNING
2
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:05PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK BLUES.
5
PLAGUE 50+
4
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:35PM
E
CYCLONES
2
YETIS
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:45PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
3
HURRICANES
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:10PM
E
EAGLES
7
ICE BREAKERS E
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:05PM
E
MAULERS
2
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:20PM
D
HORNETS
0
THUNDER
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:35PM
Masters
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
P-51 MUSTANGS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:45PM
E
CYCLONES
0
MISFITS
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 10:05PM
C-2
HATEFUL8
3
ICEHAWKS
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 10:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
3
JOKERS
11
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 8:10PM
Masters
RED SQUADRON
2
CARDIAC UNIT
3
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:35PM
E
YETIS
7
EAGLES
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:40PM
B
CREAMERS
4
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 21 at 9:10PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
5
PLAGUE 50+
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
F
WOLVES
3
WHALERS
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:35PM
D
THE PLAGUE
0
PELICANS
3
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 8:00PM
E
ICE BREAKERS E
0
BOMBERS
8
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:20PM
B
SHIELDS
0
BUDMEN
1
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:25PM
Masters
LIGHTNING
1
CARDIAC UNIT
5
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:10PM
Masters
RED SQUADRON
1
P-51 MUSTANGS
2
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:05PM
B
FIRE ANTS
7
CHIEFS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:35PM
B
CARDINALS
7
BULLDOGS
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 8:20PM
Masters
CARDIAC UNIT
SKATEFUL DEAD
WSA Canada Rink
TUE MAY 28 at 9:10PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK BLUES.
4
VIKINGS 50+
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:45PM
C-2
INVADERS
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
D
ICEBREAKERSD
7
RIVER OTTERS
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 10:35PM
D
OUTLAWS
1
HORNETS
0
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 8:20PM
F
HURRICANES
REAPERS
WSA Canada Rink
WED MAY 29 at 9:10PM
F
WOLVES
0
SILVER BULLETS
8
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:20PM
D
THE PLAGUE
3
JOKERS
9
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:45PM
E
ICE BREAKERS E
CYCLONES
WSA Canada Rink
WED MAY 29 at 10:35PM
B
CREAMERS
1
FIRE ANTS
8
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 8:20PM
E
EAGLES
MAULERS
WSA Canada Rink
THU MAY 30 at 9:10PM
E
MISFITS
4
YETIS
3
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:45PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
CARDINALS
WSA Canada Rink
THU MAY 30 at 10:05PM
B
BUDMEN
1
BULLDOGS
0
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:35PM
B
CHIEFS
3
SHIELDS
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 7:30PM
D
THUNDER
OUTLAWS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 2 at 7:40PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
8
PELICANS
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 8:55PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
BENCHMARK BLUES. .
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 2 at 9:05PM
Masters
P-51 MUSTANGS
4
LIGHTNING
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:20PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 2 at 10:30PM
F
WHALERS
2
HURRICANES
7
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 8:20PM
Masters
SKATEFUL DEAD
2
RED SQUADRON
3
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:20PM
E
CYCLONES
1
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:45PM
D
HORNETS
0
JOKERS
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 8:20PM
D
ICEBREAKERSD
6
THE PLAGUE
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
REAPERS
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:45PM
E
YETIS
1
MAULERS
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 10:35PM
E
MISFITS
6
ICE BREAKERS E
1
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 8:10PM
B
FIRE ANTS
8
BENCHMARK BLUES
1
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 8:20PM
B
CARDINALS
3
BUDMEN
5
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:35PM
B
SHIELDS
2
CREAMERS
8
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:45PM
B
BULLDOGS
1
CHIEFS
7
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 8:20PM
Masters
CARDIAC UNIT
6
P-51 MUSTANGS
5
FINAL/OT
THU JUN 6 at 9:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
5
THUNDER
7
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 9:45PM
D
PELICANS
1
OUTLAWS
3
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 10:35PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
8
HATEFUL8
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 8:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
2
VIKINGS 50+
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
F
REAPERS
WOLVES
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 9 at 7:40PM
Masters
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
LIGHTNING
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 8:55PM
D
ICEBREAKERSD
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 9 at 9:05PM
E
MISFITS
4
EAGLES
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 10:20PM
E
MAULERS
2
CYCLONES
0
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:20PM
C-2
HATEFUL8
6
INVADERS
8
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:20PM
F
WHALERS
3
SILVER BULLETS
1
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:45PM
E
ICE BREAKERS E
3
YETIS
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 8:20PM
B
BUDMEN
5
CARDINALS
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:10PM
D
OUTLAWS
5
THUNDER
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:45PM
B
FIRE ANTS
6
BULLDOGS
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 10:35PM
D
THE PLAGUE
2
RIVER OTTERS
4
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 8:10PM
Masters
CARDIAC UNIT
RED SQUADRON
WSA USA Rink
WED JUN 12 at 8:20PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK BLUES.
8
VIKINGS 50+
11
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:35PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
1
BUDMEN
2
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:45PM
D
PELICANS
1
JOKERS
12
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 8:20PM
E
BOMBERS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
THU JUN 13 at 9:10PM
F
WOLVES
HURRICANES
WSA USA Rink
THU JUN 13 at 9:45PM
B
CHIEFS
CREAMERS
WSA Canada Rink
FRI JUN 14 at 8:45PM
E
YETIS
CYCLONES
WSA USA Rink
FRI JUN 14 at 10:10PM
B
CARDINALS
FIRE ANTS
WSA USA Rink
SUN JUN 16 at 7:30PM
C-2
INVADERS
ICEHAWKS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 16 at 7:40PM
Masters
LIGHTNING
RED SQUADRON
WSA USA Rink
SUN JUN 16 at 8:55PM
D
JOKERS
ICEBREAKERSD
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 16 at 9:05PM
D
OUTLAWS
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink
SUN JUN 16 at 10:20PM
E
MISFITS
BOMBERS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 16 at 10:30PM
D
HORNETS
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink
MON JUN 17 at 8:20PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK BLUES.
PLAGUE 50+
WSA USA Rink
MON JUN 17 at 9:20PM
D
THUNDER
THE PLAGUE
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUN 17 at 9:45PM
F
HURRICANES
SILVER BULLETS
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUN 18 at 8:10PM
WHALERS
F
EAGLES
E
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUN 18 at 8:20PM
Masters
P-51 MUSTANGS
SKATEFUL DEAD
WSA Canada Rink
TUE JUN 18 at 9:35PM
B
BUDMEN
SHIELDS
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUN 18 at 9:45PM
E
MAULERS
ICE BREAKERS E
WSA Canada Rink
WED JUN 19 at 8:10PM
Masters
LIGHTNING
CARDIAC UNIT
WSA USA Rink
WED JUN 19 at 8:20PM
B
CHIEFS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink
WED JUN 19 at 9:35PM
F
REAPERS
WOLVES
WSA USA Rink
WED JUN 19 at 9:45PM
B
BUDMEN
CREAMERS
WSA Canada Rink
THU JUN 20 at 8:10PM
D
OUTLAWS
THUNDER
WSA USA Rink
THU JUN 20 at 8:20PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
VIKINGS 50+
WSA Canada Rink
THU JUN 20 at 9:35PM
C-2
HATEFUL8
ICEHAWKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THU JUN 20 at 9:45PM
D
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 23 at 7:30PM
B
CHIEFS
CREAMERS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 23 at 7:40PM
Masters
RED SQUADRON
P-51 MUSTANGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN JUN 23 at 8:55PM
E
EAGLES
MAULERS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 23 at 9:05PM
C-2
HATEFUL8
INVADERS
WSA USA Rink
MON JUN 24 at 7:10PM
Masters
CARDIAC UNIT
SKATEFUL DEAD
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON JUN 24 at 7:20PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
BENCHMARK BLUES. .
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MON JUN 24 at 8:35PM
F
HURRICANES
REAPERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON JUN 24 at 8:45PM
D
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUN 24 at 10:00PM
D
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON JUN 24 at 10:10PM
E
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUE JUN 25 at 7:00PM
E
ICE BREAKERS E
CYCLONES
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUN 25 at 8:20PM
D
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUE JUN 25 at 8:25PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
CARDINALS
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUN 25 at 9:45PM
F
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink
TUE JUN 25 at 9:50PM
B
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED JUN 26 at 8:10PM
Masters
SKATEFUL DEAD
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED JUN 26 at 8:20PM
E
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WED JUN 26 at 9:35PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
INVADERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED JUN 26 at 9:45PM
B
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU JUN 27 at 7:00PM
B
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
THU JUN 27 at 7:20PM
F
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU JUN 27 at 8:25PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK BLUES.
TBA
WSA USA Rink
THU JUN 27 at 8:45PM
E
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU JUN 27 at 9:50PM
B
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN JUN 30 at 7:00PM
Masters
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUN 30 at 7:20PM
C-2
INVADERS
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN JUN 30 at 8:25PM
Masters
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUN JUN 30 at 8:45PM
B
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink
SUN JUN 30 at 9:50PM
D
TBA
TBA
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUN JUN 30 at 10:10PM
E
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
Menu
HOME
REGISTRATION
FALL/WINTER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York
St. Louis
Vancouver
Washington, DC
SPRING/SUMMER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York (Spring)
New York (Summer)
St. Louis
Washington, DC (Spring)
Washington, DC (Summer)
TOURNAMENTS
Information
Amsterdam
Atlantic City
Hershey
Rockville
Toronto
Las Vegas
Calgary
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
CONTACT US
NY / Westchester - Spring..
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Additional Links
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Player Search
Events
Calendar
News
Notice Board
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
NY Spring 2024 & Over 50 Champions Div
HNA Championships
Tournaments
Beginner Hockey School
Contact Us
Administrator Login
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
VIDEOS
2008-01-03
Original HNA Television Commercial - Circa 1980's
2015-10-07
HNA Documentary
2014-08-19
Coaching the Minors Samuel L Jackson as Youth Ho...
MORE VIDEOS
Spring 2024
Spring 2023
Spring 2022
Spring 2021
Summer 2020
Summer 2019
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Spring 2016
Spring 2015
SL
SCOTT LYONS
PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown
-
Shoots
-
Date of birth
-
Statistics
Game Log
Trends
© 2024, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN