Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
6 |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
7 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
3 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
6 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 9:10 PM |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
7 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
4 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
9 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
1 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
4 |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
3 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
1 |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
9 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
7 |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
2 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
4 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
5 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
7 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
6 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
8 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
6 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
6 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
10 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
5 |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
7 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
9 |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
2 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 5, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
8 |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
4 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
4 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
6 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 26, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
7 |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
6 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
4 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
3 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
4 |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
5 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 19, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
6 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
3 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
2 |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
4 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
6 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
2 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
6 |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
5 | Rocky River |
RS |