Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
11 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
7 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
4 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
2 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
7 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
4 |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 16, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
5 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
1 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
5 |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
4 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
1 |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
7 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
6 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
0 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
5 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
2 |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
8 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
4 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
8 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
0 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
1 |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
7 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
2 |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
6 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
4 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
6 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
12 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
2 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
3 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
4 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 27, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
9 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
2 |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
6 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
5 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
0 | Rocky River |
RS |