Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
4 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
6 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
1 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
0 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
5 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
4 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
6 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
7 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
2 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
8 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
8 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
6 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
8 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
3 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
2 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
8 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 28, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
7 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 4, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
6 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
9 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |