Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
1 |
Misfits HC MISH
Division C4 |
8 | Addison NHL |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 8:50 PM |
Dumpsters DUMP
Division C4 |
4 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
2 |
Red Stars RSTR
Division C4 |
1 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
2 |
Force FORC
Division C3 |
10 | Addison NHL |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
4 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 | Edge-John St. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
2 |
Dumpsters DUMP
Division C4 |
7 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 8:50 PM |
Polar Beers PBER
Division C5 |
4 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
1 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Red Stars RSTR
Division C4 |
6 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
4 | Addison NHL |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
0 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Force FORC
Division C3 |
1 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
0 | Edge-John St. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
3 |
Dumpsters DUMP
Division C4 |
6 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Misfits HC MISH
Division C4 |
9 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
1 | Addison NHL |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 5, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Red Stars RSTR
Division C4 |
6 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
4 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 19, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
TOPS TOPS
Division C5 |
5 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
4 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
1 |
Misfits HC MISH
Division C4 |
4 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
2 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
9 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 7:40 PM |
Hoseheads HOSE
Division C3 |
9 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
4 |
Rebels REBL
Division C5 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Warriors WARR
Division C5 |
3 |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
2 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 7:50 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
4 |
Hoseheads HOSE
Division C3 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |