No headlines to display. |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Ice Dogs IDOG
Division 3 |
1 |
Renegades RNGD
Division 3 |
2 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Shoremen SMEN
Division 5 |
11 |
Storm STRM
Division 5 |
2 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Hazard HZRD
Division 4A |
3 |
Hurricanes HURR
Division 4A |
1 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stampede STM
Division 4A |
5 |
Hot Sauce HOT
Division 4A |
1 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Pond Scum SCUM
Division 3 |
4 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division 3 |
3 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Hatricks HATS
Division 3 |
4 |
Glaciers GLAC
Division 3 |
2 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Grizzlies GRIZ
Division 4A |
13 |
Berea Bombers BERA
Division 4A |
7 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martians MRTN
Division 3 |
8 |
Rebels REBL
Division 3 |
3 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Meatballs MTBL
Division 1 |
7 |
Lumberjacks JKS
Division 1 |
12 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Beg Sch 7 | |||||||||
- | Beg School | Session #7 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Chiefs CHFS
Division 1 |
4 |
N. Pizza PZZA
Division 1 |
3 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
4 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
3 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
7 |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
1 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
8 |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
6 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Ground Hogs HOGS
Division 1 |
4 |
Mighty Drunks MITY
Division 1 |
1 | Winterhurst |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Alers ALER
Division 5 |
3 |
Wolves WLVE
Division 5 |
7 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Blast BLST
Division 3 |
3 |
Hatricks HATS
Division 3 |
8 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Trash Pandas PNDA
Division 5 |
0 |
Bombers Bom
Division 5 |
3 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Storm STRM
Division 5 |
4 |
Spiders SPID
Division 5 |
10 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Glaciers GLAC
Division 3 |
5 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division 3 |
8 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
3 |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
4 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Buzzards BUSS
Division 5 |
2 |
Shoremen SMEN
Division 5 |
1 | Barons |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Pond Scum SCUM
Division 3 |
8 |
Piranhas Pran
Division 3 |
2 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Ice Dogs IDOG
Division 3 |
8 |
Martians MRTN
Division 3 |
3 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Hurricanes HURR
Division 4A |
4 |
Stampede STM
Division 4A |
5 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
N. Pizza PZZA
Division 1 |
8 |
Ground Hogs HOGS
Division 1 |
3 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Hazard HZRD
Division 4A |
1 |
Grizzlies GRIZ
Division 4A |
9 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Chiefs CHFS
Division 1 |
7 |
Meatballs MTBL
Division 1 |
4 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
4 |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
5 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Renegades RNGD
Division 3 |
4 |
Rebels REBL
Division 3 |
2 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Berea Bombers BERA
Division 4A |
4 |
Hot Sauce HOT
Division 4A |
5 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Beg Sch 8 | |||||||||
- | Beg School | Session #8 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Mighty Drunks MITY
Division 1 |
2 |
Lumberjacks JKS
Division 1 |
1 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
0 |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
9 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
0 |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
1 |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
2 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
12 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
2 | Barons |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Hatricks HATS
Division 3 |
4 |
Ice Dogs IDOG
Division 3 |
2 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Bombers Bom
Division 5 |
2 |
Shoremen SMEN
Division 5 |
1 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Storm STRM
Division 5 |
2 |
Alers ALER
Division 5 |
7 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Martians MRTN
Division 3 |
4 |
Blast BLST
Division 3 |
4 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division 3 |
10 |
Piranhas Pran
Division 3 |
4 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Buzzards BUSS
Division 5 |
7 |
Trash Pandas PNDA
Division 5 |
2 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Wolves WLVE
Division 5 |
8 |
Spiders SPID
Division 5 |
2 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Pond Scum SCUM
Division 3 |
3 |
Renegades RNGD
Division 3 |
8 | Barons |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Rebels REBL
Division 3 |
3 |
Glaciers GLAC
Division 3 |
2 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Stampede STM
Division 4A |
0 |
Grizzlies GRIZ
Division 4A |
5 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Hot Sauce HOT
Division 4A |
9 |
Hurricanes HURR
Division 4A |
1 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Ground Hogs HOGS
Division 1 |
6 |
Chiefs CHFS
Division 1 |
12 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Beg Game | |||||||||
Final |
Pigeons PIG
Beginners |
3 |
Mad Hatters MAD
Beginners |
15 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mighty Drunks MITY
Division 1 |
7 |
Meatballs MTBL
Division 1 |
2 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Berea Bombers BERA
Division 4A |
8 |
Hazard HZRD
Division 4A |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
N. Pizza PZZA
Division 1 |
9 |
Lumberjacks JKS
Division 1 |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Kraken 1 KRKN
Division 2 |
6 |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
3 | Barons |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
12 |
Styx STX
Division 2 |
1 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
3 |
Crusaders CRUS
Division 4B |
3 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Trash Pandas PNDA
Division 5 |
7 |
Storm STRM
Division 5 |
1 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Cuyahoga County Club Hockey CCCH
Division 4B |
3 |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
5 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Bombers Bom
Division 5 |
5 |
Spiders SPID
Division 5 |
0 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
3 |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
4 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Glaciers GLAC
Division 3 |
4 |
Pond Scum SCUM
Division 3 |
5 | Michael A. Reis |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Ice Dogs IDOG
Division 3 |
3 |
Blast BLST
Division 3 |
4 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Wolves WLVE
Division 5 |
4 |
Buzzards BUSS
Division 5 |
5 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Martians MRTN
Division 3 |
6 |
Piranhas Pran
Division 3 |
4 | Barons |
RS |
|||
Final |
Hazard HZRD
Division 4A |
3 |
Hot Sauce HOT
Division 4A |
6 | N. Olmsted |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division 3 |
6 |
Rebels REBL
Division 3 |
0 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Hatricks HATS
Division 3 |
5 |
Renegades RNGD
Division 3 |
7 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Beg Game | |||||||||
Final |
Pigeons PIG
Beginners |
2 |
Mad Hatters MAD
Beginners |
12 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Stampede STM
Division 4A |
6 |
Berea Bombers BERA
Division 4A |
5 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
- |
Lumberjacks JKS
Division 1 |
Chiefs CHFS
Division 1 |
Barons |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Grizzlies GRIZ
Division 4A |
10 |
Hurricanes HURR
Division 4A |
3 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mighty Drunks MITY
Division 1 |
4 |
N. Pizza PZZA
Division 1 |
5 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Meatballs MTBL
Division 1 |
3 |
Ground Hogs HOGS
Division 1 |
7 | Barons |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Fireblades FBLD
Division 2 |
2 |
Jackhawks JCHK
Division 2 |
4 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jets JETS
Division 4B |
3 |
Pucking Platypus PLAT
Division 4B |
9 | Winterhurst |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jabs Jab
Division 4B |
6 |
Fighting Walleye FWLY
Division 4B |
4 | Rocky River |
RS |
|||
Final |
Spiders SPID
Division 5 |
0 |
Trash Pandas PNDA
Division 5 |
6 | Winterhurst |
RS |
Contact Information
Hockey North America
45570 Shepard DR STE 3
Sterling, Virginia
20164 United States
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: