SCOREBOARD
Thursday 2/22
#1 GREEN at
#3 WHITE
10:30 PM
Thursday 2/22
FLYERS at
PIRATES
1-8 FINAL
Thursday 2/22
BLACK MAMBAS at
ICE HAWKS
7-6 FINAL
Thursday 2/22
WARRIORS at
HILL BOYS
8-0 FINAL
Friday 2/23
ICE DOGS at
RATTLERS
1-12 FINAL
Sunday 2/25
#3 WHITE at
#2 BLUE
10:30 PM
Sunday 2/25
CHIEFS at
STARS
7:50 PM
Sunday 2/25
FROSTBITE at
WHALERS
8:00 PM
Sunday 2/25
ICE MEN at
PIRANHAS
9:00 PM
Sunday 2/25
FORCE at
SPITFIRES
9:20 PM
Sunday 2/25
RIVERMEN at
RATTLERS 2
9:30 PM
Sunday 2/25
JETS 2 at
BACKDRAFT
10:30 PM
Sunday 2/25
THUNDER at
WILDCATS
10:30 PM
Monday 2/26
BLACK KNIGHTS at
SHAMROCKS
9:00 PM
Monday 2/26
DISTRICT 5 at
JETS 1
9:30 PM
Monday 2/26
EAGLES at
STEALTH 1
9:45 PM
Monday 2/26
KNIGHTS at
TIGERS
10:15 PM
Monday 2/26
MUTINY at
GRIZZLIES
10:20 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Thu, Feb. 1 Boxscore
8:15P Spartans
(C2)
7 Shock
(C2)
4 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 1 Boxscore
9:40P Thunder
(B3)
3 Moose
(B3)
7 Fenton Forum
RS
Thu, Feb. 1 Boxscore
9:40P Shamrocks
(C1)
3 B-Knights
(C1)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 1 Boxscore
9:45P Aeros
(C2)
8 Spitfires
(C2)
2 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 1 Boxscore
10:00P Grizzlies
(B5)
3 Tigers
(B5)
4 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Chiefs
(B6)
3 Hillboys
(B6)
7 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Feb. 2 Boxscore
9:15P Mutiny
(B5)
6 Outlaws
(B5)
3 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 5 Boxscore
9:30P Wildcats
(B3)
7 Mustangs
(B3)
8 OT St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 5 Boxscore
9:45P Warriors
(B6)
2 Stars
(B6)
0 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 5 Boxscore
10:20P Puckhogs
(C2)
2 Force
(C2)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 6 Boxscore
9:40P Stealth 2
(C1)
5 OT Shamrocks
(C1)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 6 Boxscore
9:45P Eagles
(B4)
0 Rivermen
(B4)
2 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 6 Boxscore
10:00P Piranhas
(B6)
7 Hillboys
(B6)
5 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 6 Boxscore
10:30P B-Knights
(C1)
10 Backdraft
(C1)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 7 Boxscore
9:15P Jets 1
(B2)
5 Voyagers
(B1)
6 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 7 Boxscore
9:30P Ice Dogs
(B2)
6 District 5
(B1)
2 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 7 Boxscore
10:45P Knights
(B5)
7 Grizzlies
(B5)
3 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 8 Boxscore
9:40P Stars
(B6)
5 Ice Men
(B6)
3 Fenton Forum Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 8 Boxscore
9:40P Ice Picks
(C3)
7 Flyers
(C3)
3 Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Feb. 8 Boxscore
10:00P Wolves
(C3)
3 Storm
(C3)
4 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hawks
(B2)
4 Rattlers
(B2)
5 OT Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Feb. 9 Boxscore
9:15P B-Knights
(C1)
5 Jets 2
(C1)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
7:50P Tigers
(B5)
2 Outlaws
(B5)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
8:00P Frostbite
(C3)
1 Pirates
(C3)
3 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
9:00P Shock
(C2)
0 Puckhogs
(C2)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
9:20P Warriors
(B6)
1 Piranhas
(B6)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
9:30P Black Mambas
(B2)
3 Renegades
(B1)
2 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
10:30P Stealth 1
(B4)
3 Thunder
(B3)
6 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
10:30P Flyers
(C3)
3 Whalers
(C3)
1 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
10:30P Mustangs-2
(B5)
3 Mutiny
(B5)
10 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 12 Boxscore
9:30P Aeros
(C2)
4 Force
(C2)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 12 Boxscore
9:45P Chiefs
(B6)
0 Ice Men
(B6)
8 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 12 Boxscore
10:15P Rattlers 2
(B4)
3 Mustangs
(B3)
4 OT Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 12 Boxscore
10:20P Ice Breakers
(B4)
5 Eagles
(B4)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 13 Boxscore
9:40P Spitfires
(C2)
8 Spartans
(C2)
0 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 13 Boxscore
9:45P Voyagers
(B1)
10 Ice Hawks
(B2)
6 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 13 Boxscore
10:00P Backdraft
(C1)
7 Jets 2
(C1)
8 OT St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 13 Boxscore
10:30P Stealth 2
(C1)
1 B-Knights
(C1)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 15 Boxscore
9:40P Wildcats
(B3)
5 Moose
(B3)
4 Fenton Forum Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 15 Boxscore
9:40P Stars
(B6)
6 Hillboys
(B6)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 15 Boxscore
10:00P Stealth 1
(B4)
6 Rivermen
(B4)
5 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Rattlers
(B2)
8 District 5
(B1)
3 Webster Official Scoresheet
  Make up of 1/2
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
8:15P Black Mambas
(B2)
  Renegades
(B1)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Sun, Feb. 18 Boxscore
7:50P Shamrocks
(C1)
3 Jets 2
(C1)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 18 Boxscore
8:00P Warriors
(B6)
6 Ice Men
(B6)
9 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 18 Boxscore
9:00P Backdraft
(C1)
4 Stealth 2
(C1)
2 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 18 Boxscore
9:20P Storm
(C3)
2 Frostbite
(C3)
0 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 18 Boxscore
9:30P Whalers
(C3)
0 Ice Picks
(C3)
9 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 18 Boxscore
10:30P Outlaws
(B5)
2 Knights
(B5)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 18 Boxscore
10:30P Jets 1
(B2)
9 Ice Dogs
(B2)
6 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
10:30P ##2 Blue   ##1 Green
(D - Beginners)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Feb. 19 Boxscore
9:00P Pirates
(C3)
3 Wolves
(C3)
1 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 19 Boxscore
9:30P Chiefs
(B6)
4 Piranhas
(B6)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 19 Boxscore
9:45P Mustangs-2
(B5)
1 Grizzlies
(B5)
10 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 19 Boxscore
10:15P Spartans
(C2)
5 Force
(C2)
1 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Feb. 19 Boxscore
10:20P Tigers
(B5)
4 Mutiny
(B5)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 20 Boxscore
9:40P Rattlers 2
(B4)
12 Ice Breakers
(B4)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 20 Boxscore
9:45P Moose
(B3)
5 Mustangs
(B3)
8 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 20 Boxscore
10:00P Aeros
(C2)
2 Shock
(C2)
4 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 20 Boxscore
10:30P Puckhogs
(C2)
1 Spitfires
(C2)
0 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 21 Boxscore
9:15P Voyagers
(B1)
2 Renegades
(B1)
5 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 21 Boxscore
9:30P Ice Picks
(C3)
0 Storm
(C3)
7 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 21 Boxscore
10:45P Thunder
(B3)
3 Eagles
(B4)
1 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 22 Boxscore
9:40P Flyers
(C3)
1 Pirates
(C3)
8 Fenton Forum Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 22 Boxscore
9:40P Black Mambas
(B2)
7 Ice Hawks
(B2)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 22 Boxscore
10:00P Warriors
(B6)
8 Hillboys
(B6)
0 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 22
10:30P ##1 Green   ##3 White
(D - Beginners)
  Webster
RS
Fri, Feb. 23 Boxscore
9:15P Ice Dogs
(B2)
1 Rattlers
(B2)
12 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
7:50P Chiefs
(B6)
  Stars
(B6)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
8:00P Frostbite
(C3)
  Whalers
(C3)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
9:00P Ice Men
(B6)
  Piranhas
(B6)
  St. Peters A
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
9:20P Force
(C2)
  Spitfires
(C2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
9:30P Rivermen
(B4)
  Rattlers 2
(B4)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
10:30P Thunder
(B3)
  Wildcats
(B3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
10:30P Jets 2
(C1)
  Backdraft
(C1)
  St. Peters A
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
10:30P ##3 White   ##2 Blue
(D - Beginners)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Feb. 26
9:00P B-Knights
(C1)
  Shamrocks
(C1)
  St. Peters A
RS
Mon, Feb. 26
9:30P District 5
(B1)
  Jets 1
(B2)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Feb. 26
9:45P Eagles
(B4)
  Stealth 1
(B4)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Feb. 26
10:15P Knights
(B5)
  Tigers
(B5)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Feb. 26
10:20P Mutiny
(B5)
  Grizzlies
(B5)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
9:45P Storm
(C3)
  Flyers
(C3)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
10:00P Rattlers
(B2)
  Ice Hawks
(B2)
  St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
10:10P Spartans
(C2)
  Puckhogs
(C2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
10:30P Mustangs-2
(B5)
  Outlaws
(B5)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Feb. 28
9:15P Pirates
(C3)
  Ice Picks
(C3)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Feb. 28
9:30P Shamrocks
(C1)
  Stealth 2
(C1)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Feb. 28
10:45P Frostbite
(C3)
  Wolves
(C3)
  St. Peters North

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »