SCOREBOARD
Tuesday 4/23
SKELETON CREW at
GRIZZLIES
5-0 FINAL
Tuesday 4/23
TIGERS at
THUNDER
9:00 PM
Tuesday 4/23
DISTRICT 5 at
RENEGADES
2-4 FINAL
Tuesday 4/23
FLYERS at
HONEY BADGERS
4-2 FINAL
Tuesday 4/23
JETS 1 at
ICE HAWKS
4-7 FINAL
Tuesday 4/23
MAD HATTERS at
BEAVERS
3-4 FINAL
Wednesday 4/24
HILL BOYS at
STARS
8:00 PM
Wednesday 4/24
PIRATES at
WOLVES
5-4 FINAL
Wednesday 4/24
PIGEONS at
RAPTORS
6-5 FINAL
Wednesday 4/24
WHALERS at
AMERICANS
2-3 FINAL
Thursday 4/25
RATTLERS 2 at
MOOSE
9:00 PM
Thursday 4/25
SPARTANS at
AEROS
9:20 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Mon, Apr. 1 Boxscore
9:00P Knights
(B4)
3 OT Thunder
(B4)
2 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Apr. 1 Boxscore
9:45P Mad Hatters
(D - Beginners)
2 Honey Badgers
(D - Beginners)
3 OT Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Apr. 1
10:00P Voyagers
(B1)
1 Rebels
(B1)
0 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 2 Boxscore
8:00P District 5
(B1)
1 Renegades
(B1)
7 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  note new start time of 9pm
RS
Tue, Apr. 2 Boxscore
9:00P Rattlers 2
(B3)
4 Moose
(B3)
3 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 2 Boxscore
9:30P Rivermen
(B2)
3 Jets 1
(B2)
7 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 2 Boxscore
9:30P Stealth 1
(B4)
4 Mustangs
(B3)
10 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 2
9:45P Shamrocks
(C1)
2 Spitfires
(C1)
5 Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Apr. 2 Boxscore
10:00P Hillboys
(B6)
7 Piranhas
(B6)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Apr. 3 Boxscore
8:00P Stealth 2
(C1)
2 Pigeons
(C1)
9 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Apr. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Stars
(B6)
2 B-Knights
(B6)
1 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Apr. 3 Boxscore
9:30P Warriors
(B6)
4 Ice Men
(B6)
5 OT St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Apr. 3 Boxscore
10:00P Chiefs
(C1)
2 Raptors
(C1)
5 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Apr. 4 Boxscore
9:00P Knights
(B4)
1 Tigers
(B4)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
  note new start time of 9:50pm
RS
Thu, Apr. 4 Boxscore
9:50P Ice Hawks
(B2)
4 Rattlers
(B2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  Rescheduled January 11th, weather
RS
Thu, Apr. 4 Boxscore
10:00P Wildcats
(B2)
1 Rivermen
(B2)
9 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Apr. 7 Boxscore
7:50P Skel Crew
(B5)
3 Grizzlies
(B5)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Apr. 7 Boxscore
9:00P Stealth 1
(B4)
6 Eagles
(B4)
0 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Apr. 7 Boxscore
9:20P District 5
(B1)
8 Voyagers
(B1)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Apr. 8 Boxscore
9:00P Outlaws
(B5)
5 Ice Breakers
(B5)
3 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Apr. 8
9:45P Renegades
(B1)
  Rebels
(B1)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Apr. 8 Boxscore
10:00P Mad Hatters
(D - Beginners)
1 Honey Badgers
(D - Beginners)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 9 Boxscore
8:00P B-Knights
(B6)
1 Warriors
(B6)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 9 Boxscore
9:00P Rivermen
(B2)
6 Ice Hawks
(B2)
5 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 9 Boxscore
9:30P Ice Men
(B6)
5 Hillboys
(B6)
8 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 9 Boxscore
9:30P Wildcats
(B2)
4 Jets 1
(B2)
10 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 9 Boxscore
9:45P Piranhas
(B6)
0 Stars
(B6)
7 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
  P1 Postponed
PO
Tue, Apr. 9
10:00P Wolves
(C3A)
  Storm
(C3A)
  Ice Zone
  P2
PO
Wed, Apr. 10 Boxscore
8:00P Ice Picks
(C3A)
3 Pirates
(C3A)
1 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
  P3
PO
Wed, Apr. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Whalers
(C3B)
3 Americans
(C3B)
5 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P4
PO
Wed, Apr. 10 Boxscore
9:30P Spartans
(C2)
10 OT Aeros
(C2)
9 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
  P5
PO
Wed, Apr. 10 Boxscore
10:00P Stealth 2
(C1)
3 Raptors
(C1)
5 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P6
PO
Wed, Apr. 10
10:10P Spitfires
(C1)
  Backdraft
(C1)
  Ice Zone
  P7
PO
Thu, Apr. 11 Boxscore
9:20P Stealth 1
(B4)
6 Thunder
(B4)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  P8, New Start Time
PO
Sun, Apr. 14 Boxscore
8:00P Renegades
(B1)
0 District 5
(B1)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  P9
PO
Sun, Apr. 14 Boxscore
9:00P Ice Hawks
(B2)
3 Rivermen
(B2)
5 Webster Official Scoresheet
  P1 Makeup from 4-9
PO
Sun, Apr. 14 Boxscore
9:15P Wolves
(C3A)
4 Storm
(C3A)
1 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
  P10, New Start Time
PO
Sun, Apr. 14 Boxscore
9:30P Grizzlies
(B5)
3 SO Skel Crew
(B5)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  P11
PO
Mon, Apr. 15 Boxscore
8:00P Warriors
(B6)
3 Stars
(B6)
1 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
  P12
PO
Mon, Apr. 15 Boxscore
9:45P Pirates
(C3A)
5 Storm
(C3A)
2 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P13
PO
Mon, Apr. 15
10:00P Backdraft
(C1)
  Pigeons
(C1)
  Ice Zone
  P14
PO
Tue, Apr. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Stealth 1
(B4)
4 SO Tigers
(B4)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  note new start time of 9pm
RS
Tue, Apr. 16 Boxscore
9:00P Mad Hatters
(D - Beginners)
0 Honey Badgers
(D - Beginners)
1 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
  P16
PO
Tue, Apr. 16 Boxscore
9:30P Wolves
(C3A)
6 Ice Picks
(C3A)
1 Webster Official Scoresheet
  P15
PO
Tue, Apr. 16 Boxscore
9:30P Spitfires
(C1)
2 Stealth 2
(C1)
3 OT Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P17
PO
Tue, Apr. 16 Boxscore
9:45P Americans
(C3B)
4 Frostbite
(C3B)
1 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
  P17.5
PO
Tue, Apr. 16 Boxscore
10:00P Moose
(B3)
3 Rattlers 2
(B3)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  P18
PO
Wed, Apr. 17 Boxscore
8:00P Rivermen
(B2)
4 Jets 1
(B2)
2 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
  P19 Possible Champ
PO
Wed, Apr. 17 Boxscore
8:30P Aeros
(C2)
7 Spartans
(C2)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P20
PO
Thu, Apr. 18 Boxscore
9:00P Warriors
(B6)
9 OT Hillboys
(B6)
8 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
  P21
PO
Thu, Apr. 18 Boxscore
9:20P Stealth 2
(C1)
2 Pigeons
(C1)
10 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  P22
PO
Mon, Apr. 22 Boxscore
8:00P Ice Picks
(C3A)
2 Pirates
(C3A)
5 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
  P23
PO
Mon, Apr. 22 Boxscore
9:45P Backdraft
(C1)
6 Raptors
(C1)
1 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P24
PO
Mon, Apr. 22 Boxscore
10:00P Frostbite
(C3B)
2 Whalers
(C3B)
3 SO Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  P26 Possible Champ
PO
Tue, Apr. 23 Boxscore
8:00P Skel Crew
(B5)
5 Grizzlies
(B5)
0 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P25
PO
Tue, Apr. 23
9:00P Tigers
(B4)
  Thunder
(B4)
  St. Peters B
  P27 Possible Champ
PO
Tue, Apr. 23 Boxscore
9:30P District 5
(B1)
2 Renegades
(B1)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 23 Boxscore
9:30P Mad Hatters
(D - Beginners)
3 Beavers 4 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Apr. 23 Boxscore
9:45P Flyers 4 Honey Badgers
(D - Beginners)
2 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
  P28
PO
Tue, Apr. 23 Boxscore
10:00P Jets 1
(B2)
4 Ice Hawks
(B2)
7 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
  P29
PO
Wed, Apr. 24
8:00P Hillboys
(B6)
  Stars
(B6)
  St. Peters A
  P30 Possible Champ
PO
Wed, Apr. 24 Boxscore
8:30P Pirates
(C3A)
5 OT Wolves
(C3A)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P31
PO
Wed, Apr. 24 Boxscore
9:30P Pigeons
(C1)
6 OT Raptors
(C1)
5 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
  P32 Possible Champ
PO
Wed, Apr. 24 Boxscore
10:00P Whalers
(C3B)
2 Americans
(C3B)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
  P32.5 Possible Champ
PO
Thu, Apr. 25
9:00P Rattlers 2
(B3)
  Moose
(B3)
  St. Peters B
PO
Thu, Apr. 25
9:20P Spartans
(C2)
  Aeros
(C2)
  Ice Zone
  P33 Possible Champ
PO
Sun, Apr. 28
7:50P Pigeons
(C1)
  Backdraft
(C1)
  Ice Zone
  P34 Possible Champ
PO
Sun, Apr. 28
8:45P Ice Hawks
(B2)
  Rivermen
(B2)
  Webster
  P35 Possible Champ
PO
Sun, Apr. 28
9:20P Stars
(B6)
  Warriors
(B6)
  Ice Zone
  P36 Possible Champ
PO
Mon, Apr. 29
8:00P Thunder
(B4)
  Stealth 1
(B4)
  St. Peters A
RS
Tue, Apr. 30
9:30P Whalers
(C3B)
  Honey Badgers
(D - Beginners)
  Webster
RS
Tue, Apr. 30
9:45P Mad Hatters
(D - Beginners)
  tba   Creve Coeur

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »