SCOREBOARD
Monday 10/21
PIRANHAS at
ICE BREAKERS
4-5 FINAL
Monday 10/21
FROSTBITE at
ICE PICKS
5-0 FINAL
Monday 10/21
FLYERS at
PIRATES
9-3 FINAL
Monday 10/21
LUMBERHACKS at
FORCE
5-1 FINAL
Monday 10/21
RIVERMEN at
RATTLERS
5-5 FINAL
Monday 10/21
ICE HAWKS 1 at
JETS 1
5-4 FINAL
Monday 10/21
EAGLES at
SKELETON CREW
9-3 FINAL
Tuesday 10/22
HILL BOYS at
OUTLAWS
9:45 PM
Tuesday 10/22
DISTRICT 5 at
VOYAGERS
1-6 FINAL
Tuesday 10/22
REBELS at
RENEGADES
5-4 FINAL
Tuesday 10/22
BULLETS at
BACKDRAFT
8-6 FINAL
Tuesday 10/22
STORM at
WOLVES
2-3 FINAL
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Oct. 13 Boxscore
6:10P Skel Crew
(B4)
7 Grizzlies
(B4)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 13
7:40P Eagles
(B4)
1 Knights
(B4)
0 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 13 Boxscore
9:10P Stars
(B5)
4 Ice Men
(B5)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 13 Boxscore
9:15P Outlaws
(B4)
4 Ice Hawks 2
(B4)
5 OT St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 13 Boxscore
10:30P B-Knights
(B5)
5 Piranhas
(B5)
2 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 13 Boxscore
10:40P Ice Picks
(C3A)
2 Lumberhacks
(C3A)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 14 Boxscore
8:30P Pirates
(C2)
5 Storm
(C2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 14 Boxscore
9:00P Puckhogs
(C2)
8 Flyers
(C2)
1 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 14 Boxscore
9:30P Force
(C3A)
1 Shock
(C3A)
1 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 14 Boxscore
9:45P Americans
(C3B)
10 Whalers
(C3B)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 14 Boxscore
10:00P Ice Breakers
(B5)
5 Bullets
(B5)
8 Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Oct. 14 Boxscore
10:10P Jets 1
(B2)
5 Rivermen
(B2)
6 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 15 Boxscore
9:45P Beavers
(C3B)
2 Mad Hatters
(C3B)
4 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:00P District 5
(B1)
5 Renegades
(B1)
1 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:10P Voyagers
(B1)
11 Rebels
(B1)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:10P Ice Hawks 1
(B2)
6 Rattlers
(B2)
7 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Spitfires
(C1)
7 Jets 2
(C1)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Stealth 2
(C1)
2 Shamrocks
(C1)
5 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 16 Boxscore
9:15P Chiefs
(C1)
4 OT Aeros
(C1)
3 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 16 Boxscore
9:30P Rattlers 2
(B3)
4 Moose
(B3)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 17 Boxscore
8:40P Wolves
(C2)
0 Puckhogs
(C2)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 17 Boxscore
10:00P Knights
(B4)
7 Hillboys
(B4)
1 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 17 Boxscore
10:10P Backdraft
(B5)
3 Stars
(B5)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 20 Boxscore
6:10P Wildcats
(B3)
3 Moose
(B3)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 20 Boxscore
7:40P Thunder
(B3)
7 Stealth 1
(B3)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 20 Boxscore
9:10P Ice Men
(B5)
8 B-Knights
(B5)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 20 Boxscore
9:15P Ice Hawks 2
(B4)
6 Grizzlies
(B4)
3 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 20 Boxscore
10:30P Mad Hatters
(C3B)
3 Whalers
(C3B)
6 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 20 Boxscore
10:40P Beavers
(C3B)
6 Americans
(C3B)
10 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 21 Boxscore
8:30P Piranhas
(B5)
4 Ice Breakers
(B5)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 21 Boxscore
9:00P Frostbite
(C3A)
5 Ice Picks
(C3A)
0 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 21 Boxscore
9:30P Flyers
(C2)
9 Pirates
(C2)
3 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 21 Boxscore
9:45P Lumberhacks
(C3A)
5 Force
(C3A)
1 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 21 Boxscore
10:00P Rivermen
(B2)
5 Rattlers
(B2)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 21
10:10P Ice Hawks 1
(B2)
5 Jets 1
(B2)
4 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 21 Boxscore
10:15P Eagles
(B4)
9 Skel Crew
(B4)
3 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 22
9:45P Hillboys
(B4)
  Outlaws
(B4)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Oct. 22
10:00P District 5
(B1)
1 Voyagers
(B1)
6 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 22
10:10P Rebels
(B1)
5 Renegades
(B1)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 22
10:10P Bullets
(B5)
8 Backdraft
(B5)
6 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 22
10:30P Storm
(C2)
2 Wolves
(C2)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
6:10P Shock
(C3A)
  Frostbite
(C3A)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
7:40P Jets 2
(C1)
  Chiefs
(C1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
9:10P Stealth 2
(C1)
  Spitfires
(C1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
9:15P Shamrocks
(C1)
  Aeros
(C1)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
10:30P Moose
(B3)
  Thunder
(B3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
10:30P Wildcats
(B3)
  Rattlers 2
(B3)
  Webster
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
10:40P tba   tba   Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Oct. 28
8:30P B-Knights
(B5)
  Stars
(B5)
  Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Oct. 28
9:00P Storm
(C2)
  Flyers
(C2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Mon, Oct. 28
9:30P Piranhas
(B5)
  Ice Men
(B5)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Oct. 28
9:45P Outlaws
(B4)
  Knights
(B4)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Oct. 28
10:00P Ice Picks
(C3A)
  Force
(C3A)
  Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Oct. 28
10:10P Skel Crew
(B4)
  Ice Hawks 2
(B4)
  Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink
RS
Tue, Oct. 29
9:45P Puckhogs
(C2)
  Pirates
(C2)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Oct. 29
10:00P Grizzlies
(B4)
  Eagles
(B4)
  St. Peters A
RS
Tue, Oct. 29
10:10P Americans
(C3B)
  Mad Hatters
(C3B)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Oct. 29
10:10P Whalers
(C3B)
  Beavers
(C3B)
  Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink
RS
Tue, Oct. 29
10:30P Ice Breakers
(B5)
  Backdraft
(B5)
  Kirkwood
RS
Tue, Oct. 29
10:30P Voyagers
(B1)
  Renegades
(B1)
  Webster
RS
Wed, Oct. 30
9:15P Rebels
(B1)
  District 5
(B1)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Oct. 30
9:30P Lumberhacks
(C3A)
  Shock
(C3A)
  Kirkwood

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »