SCOREBOARD
Thursday 1/17
REBELS at
HONEY BADGERS
10:20 PM
Sunday 1/20
DUMPSTERS at
FORCE
7:00 PM
Sunday 1/20
RED STARS at
HONEY BADGERS
8:20 PM
Sunday 1/20
BARBARIANS at
MEATWADS
8:40 PM
Sunday 1/20
MASTODONS at
TOPS
8:50 PM
Sunday 1/20
BULLDOGS at
IMPERIALS
9:40 PM
Sunday 1/20
ACES at
FIREBLADES
10:05 PM
Sunday 1/20
VIPERS at
CHAOS
10:15 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
7:00P Aces
(Division C2)
2 Mastodons
(Division C2)
5 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
8:20P Honey Badgers
(Division C4)
1 Coyotes
(Division C4)
0 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
8:30P Dumpsters
(Division C3)
5 Hoseheads
(Division C3)
3 Wilmette - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
8:40P Piranhas
(Division C4)
1 OT Rebels
(Division C4)
1 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
8:50P Misfits
(Division C2)
8 Tops
(Division C2)
13 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
9:40P Meatwads
(Division C1)
7 Fireblades
(Division C1)
1 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
9:50P Barbarians
(Division C1)
4 Caerbannogs
(Division C1)
6 Wilmette - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
10:05P Force
(Division C3)
2 Shooters
(Division C3)
6 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 6 Boxscore
10:15P Bulldogs
(Division C5)
3 Sharks
(Division C5)
4 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jan. 7 Boxscore
10:30P Misfits HC
(Division C5)
3 Patriots
(Division C5)
5 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jan. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Vipers
(Division C2)
9 Chaos
(Division C2)
6 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jan. 9 Boxscore
10:30P Warriors
(Division C5)
4 Imperials
(Division C5)
3 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jan. 10 Boxscore
10:20P Sharks
(Division C5)
1 Red Stars
(Division C4)
2 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
7:00P Tops
(Division C2)
7 Chaos
(Division C2)
3 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:20P Meatwads
(Division C1)
3 Caerbannogs
(Division C1)
1 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:30P Force
(Division C3)
1 Hoseheads
(Division C3)
5 Wilmette - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:40P Piranhas
(Division C4)
5 Red Stars
(Division C4)
3 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:50P Dumpsters
(Division C3)
6 Shooters
(Division C3)
3 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
9:40P Vipers
(Division C2)
0 Aces
(Division C2)
2 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
9:50P Mastodons
(Division C2)
2 Fireblades
(Division C1)
0 Wilmette - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
10:05P Misfits HC
(Division C5)
3 Bulldogs
(Division C5)
4 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
10:15P Patriots
(Division C5)
1 Warriors
(Division C5)
0 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jan. 14 Boxscore
10:30P Sharks
(Division C5)
6 Imperials
(Division C5)
2 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jan. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Barbarians
(Division C1)
3 Misfits
(Division C2)
6 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jan. 17
10:20P Rebels
(Division C4)
  Honey Badgers
(Division C4)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
7:00P Dumpsters
(Division C3)
  Force
(Division C3)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
8:20P Red Stars
(Division C4)
  Honey Badgers
(Division C4)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
8:40P Barbarians
(Division C1)
  Meatwads
(Division C1)
  Edge-Jefferson East
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
8:50P Mastodons
(Division C2)
  Tops
(Division C2)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
9:40P Bulldogs
(Division C5)
  Imperials
(Division C5)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
10:05P Aces
(Division C2)
  Fireblades
(Division C1)
  Edge-Jefferson East
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
10:15P Vipers
(Division C2)
  Chaos
(Division C2)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Mon, Jan. 21
10:30P Caerbannogs
(Division C1)
  Misfits
(Division C2)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Tue, Jan. 22
10:30P Patriots
(Division C5)
  Sharks
(Division C5)
  Edge-Jefferson East
RS
Tue, Jan. 22
10:30P Beginner 2   Beginner 2
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Wed, Jan. 23
10:25P Shooters
(Division C3)
  Hoseheads
(Division C3)
  Wilmette -
RS
Wed, Jan. 23
10:30P Misfits HC
(Division C5)
  Warriors
(Division C5)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Thu, Jan. 24
10:20P Rebels
(Division C4)
  Coyotes
(Division C4)
  Edge-John St. -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »