SCOREBOARD
Sunday 11/19
FORCE at
AEROS
3-6 FINAL
Sunday 11/19
WARRIORS at
STEALTH 2
3-1 FINAL
Sunday 11/19
SHAMROCKS at
JETS 2
9:00 PM
Sunday 11/19
SHOCK at
PUCKHOGS
1-3 FINAL
Sunday 11/19
ICE MEN at
HILL BOYS
10:30 PM
Sunday 11/19
SPITFIRES at
SPARTANS
7-4 FINAL
Monday 11/20
STARS at
PIRANHAS
9:30 PM
Monday 11/20
STORM at
FLYERS
9:45 PM
Monday 11/20
ICE PICKS at
WOLVES
10:20 PM
Tuesday 11/21
DISTRICT 5 at
ICE HAWKS
9:40 PM
Tuesday 11/21
BLACK MAMBAS at
VOYAGERS
9:45 PM
Tuesday 11/21
PIRATES at
WHALERS
10:00 PM
Tuesday 11/21
RATTLERS at
RENEGADES
10:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Wed, Nov. 1 Boxscore
9:15P Eagles
(B4)
3 Rivermen
(B4)
5 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 1 Boxscore
9:30P Flyers
(C3)
6 Whalers
(C3)
1 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 1 Boxscore
10:45P Knights
(B5)
4 Mutiny
(B5)
2 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
9:40P Shamrocks
(C1)
6 Aeros
(C2)
2 Fenton Forum Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
9:40P Mustangs-2
(B5)
3 Tigers
(B5)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
10:00P Outlaws
(B5)
2 Grizzlies
(B5)
4 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
10:30P Hillboys
(B6)
8 Stars
(B6)
4 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Warriors
(B6)
9 B-Knights
(C1)
4 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
8:00P Ice Hawks
(B2)
3 Rattlers
(B2)
5 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
  note new start time
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
8:20P Pirates
(C3)
6 Wolves
(C3)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:00P Spartans
(C2)
2 Backdraft
(C1)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:30P Stealth 1
(B4)
3 Rattlers 2
(B4)
7 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
  note new start time
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:50P Shock
(C2)
1 Force
(C2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Storm
(C3)
2 Frostbite
(C3)
0 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P District 5
(B1)
3 Voyagers
(B1)
6 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Piranhas
(B6)
4 Chiefs
(B6)
2 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:30P Moose
(B3)
4 Eagles
(B4)
5 OT St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:45P Spitfires
(C2)
2 Puckhogs
(C2)
5 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 6 Boxscore
10:20P Jets 2
(C1)
1 Stealth 2
(C1)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
9:40P Stars
(B6)
5 Ice Men
(B6)
7 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
9:45P Whalers
(C3)
2 Ice Picks
(C3)
5 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:00P Rivermen
(B4)
1 Wildcats
(B3)
6 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:30P Black Mambas
(B2)
8 Ice Dogs
(B2)
6 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 8 Boxscore
9:15P Grizzlies
(B5)
6 Tigers
(B5)
6 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 8 Boxscore
9:30P Mustangs
(B3)
11 Ice Breakers
(B4)
1 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 8 Boxscore
10:45P Voyagers
(B1)
3 Renegades
(B1)
4 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
9:40P Wolves
(C3)
9 Frostbite
(C3)
7 Fenton Forum Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
9:40P Thunder
(B3)
2 Rattlers 2
(B4)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
10:00P Mutiny
(B5)
1 Outlaws
(B5)
5 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
10:30P Jets 1
(B2)
6 Ice Hawks
(B2)
4 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
9:15P Mustangs-2
(B5)
5 Knights
(B5)
6 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
7:50P Backdraft
(C1)
11 Spitfires
(C2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
8:00P B-Knights
(C1)
10 Jets 2
(C1)
0 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:00P Piranhas
(B6)
4 Ice Men
(B6)
8 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:20P Black Mambas
(B2)
7 District 5
(B1)
7 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:30P Hillboys
(B6)
2 Chiefs
(B6)
5 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Warriors
(B6)
11 Aeros
(C2)
0 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Spartans
(C2)
3 Shock
(C2)
4 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Flyers
(C3)
5 Pirates
(C3)
3 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 13 Boxscore
9:30P Ice Picks
(C3)
6 Storm
(C3)
0 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 13 Boxscore
9:45P Stealth 2
(C1)
3 Shamrocks
(C1)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 13 Boxscore
10:20P Puckhogs
(C2)
3 Force
(C2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
9:40P Thunder
(B3)
3 Moose
(B3)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
9:45P Ice Dogs
(B2)
5 Voyagers
(B1)
14 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
10:00P Stealth 1
(B4)
4 Rivermen
(B4)
3 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hawks
(B2)
1 Renegades
(B1)
11 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 15 Boxscore
9:15P Wildcats
(B3)
5 Mustangs
(B3)
1 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 15 Boxscore
9:30P Knights
(B5)
5 OT Grizzlies
(B5)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 15 Boxscore
10:45P Jets 1
(B2)
6 Rattlers
(B2)
1 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
8:15P Tigers
(B5)
5 Outlaws
(B5)
3 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
9:40P Mustangs-2
(B5)
5 Mutiny
(B5)
7 Fenton Forum Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
9:40P Chiefs
(B6)
1 Stars
(B6)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
9:45P B-Knights
(C1)
6 Aeros
(C2)
1 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
10:00P Rattlers 2
(B4)
11 Ice Breakers
(B4)
4 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
10:30P Frostbite
(C3)
2 Whalers
(C3)
3 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
9:15P Eagles
(B4)
3 Stealth 1
(B4)
10 St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
7:50P Warriors
(B6)
3 Stealth 2
(C1)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
9:00P Shamrocks
(C1)
  Jets 2
(C1)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
9:20P Shock
(C2)
1 Puckhogs
(C2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Force
(C2)
3 Aeros
(C2)
6 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
10:30P Ice Men
(B6)
  Hillboys
(B6)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Spitfires
(C2)
7 Spartans
(C2)
4 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 20
9:30P Stars
(B6)
  Piranhas
(B6)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Nov. 20
9:45P Storm
(C3)
  Flyers
(C3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Nov. 20
10:20P Ice Picks
(C3)
  Wolves
(C3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
9:40P District 5
(B1)
  Ice Hawks
(B2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
9:45P Black Mambas
(B2)
  Voyagers
(B1)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
10:00P Pirates
(C3)
  Whalers
(C3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
10:30P Rattlers
(B2)
  Renegades
(B1)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Nov. 27
9:30P Moose
(B3)
  Wildcats
(B3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Nov. 27
9:45P Warriors
(B6)
  Ice Men
(B6)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Nov. 27
10:20P Outlaws
(B5)
  Knights
(B5)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
9:40P Ice Dogs
(B2)
  Jets 1
(B2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
9:45P Mustangs
(B3)
  Thunder
(B3)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
10:00P Frostbite
(C3)
  Flyers
(C3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
10:30P Ice Breakers
(B4)
  Eagles
(B4)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
9:15P Backdraft
(C1)
  Jets 2
(C1)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
9:30P Rivermen
(B4)
  Rattlers 2
(B4)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
10:45P Pirates
(C3)
  Ice Picks
(C3)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
8:15P Stars
(B6)
  Chiefs
(B6)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
9:40P Puckhogs
(C2)
  Aeros
(C2)
  Fenton Forum
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
9:40P Mustangs-2
(B5)
  Grizzlies
(B5)
  Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
9:45P Shock
(C2)
  Spitfires
(C2)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
10:00P Spartans
(C2)
  Force
(C2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
10:30P Tigers
(B5)
  Mutiny
(B5)
  Webster

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »