SCOREBOARD
Monday 11/20
STARS at
PIRANHAS
9:30 PM
Monday 11/20
STORM at
FLYERS
5-2 FINAL
Monday 11/20
ICE PICKS at
WOLVES
6-3 FINAL
Tuesday 11/21
DISTRICT 5 at
ICE HAWKS
9:40 PM
Tuesday 11/21
BLACK MAMBAS at
VOYAGERS
5-8 FINAL
Tuesday 11/21
PIRATES at
WHALERS
6-1 FINAL
Tuesday 11/21
RATTLERS at
RENEGADES
1-5 FINAL
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Dec. 1
9:15P Flyers
(C3)
  Wolves
(C3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
7:50P Ice Hawks
(B2)
  Ice Dogs
(B2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
8:00P Voyagers
(B1)
  Jets 1
(B2)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
9:00P Ice Breakers
(B4)
  Stealth 1
(B4)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
9:20P Whalers
(C3)
  Storm
(C3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
9:30P District 5
(B1)
  Renegades
(B1)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
10:30P Hillboys
(B6)
  Piranhas
(B6)
  Kirkwood
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
10:30P Stealth 2
(C1)
  B-Knights
(C1)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
10:30P Black Mambas
(B2)
  Rattlers
(B2)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Dec. 4
9:30P Knights
(B5)
  Tigers
(B5)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Dec. 4
9:45P Eagles
(B4)
  Wildcats
(B3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Dec. 4
10:20P Rattlers 2
(B4)
  Moose
(B3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Dec. 5
9:40P Aeros
(C2)
  Shock
(C2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Dec. 5
9:45P Mustangs-2
(B5)
  Outlaws
(B5)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Dec. 5
10:00P Spitfires
(C2)
  Force
(C2)
  St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Dec. 5
10:30P Thunder
(B3)
  Rivermen
(B4)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 6
9:15P Mutiny
(B5)
  Grizzlies
(B5)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Dec. 6
9:30P Ice Men
(B6)
  Stars
(B6)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 6
10:45P Spartans
(C2)
  Puckhogs
(C2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Dec. 7
9:40P Chiefs
(B6)
  Piranhas
(B6)
  Fenton Forum
RS
Thu, Dec. 7
9:40P Warriors
(B6)
  Hillboys
(B6)
  Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Dec. 7
10:00P Backdraft
(C1)
  Stealth 2
(C1)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Dec. 7
10:30P Shamrocks
(C1)
  B-Knights
(C1)
  Webster
RS
Fri, Dec. 8
9:15P Stealth 1
(B4)
  Mustangs
(B3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
7:50P Frostbite
(C3)
  Ice Picks
(C3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
8:00P Voyagers
(B1)
  District 5
(B1)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
9:00P Rattlers
(B2)
  Ice Dogs
(B2)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
9:20P Black Mambas
(B2)
  Ice Hawks
(B2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
9:30P Wolves
(C3)
  Whalers
(C3)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
10:30P Rivermen
(B4)
  Ice Breakers
(B4)
  Kirkwood
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
10:30P Eagles
(B4)
  Rattlers 2
(B4)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
10:30P Storm
(C3)
  Pirates
(C3)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Dec. 11
9:30P Thunder
(B3)
  Wildcats
(B3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Dec. 11
9:45P Mutiny
(B5)
  Knights
(B5)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Dec. 11
10:15P Grizzlies
(B5)
  Outlaws
(B5)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Dec. 11
10:20P Force
(C2)
  Shock
(C2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Dec. 12
9:40P Jets 2
(C1)
  Stealth 2
(C1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Dec. 12
9:45P Backdraft
(C1)
  Shamrocks
(C1)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Dec. 12
10:00P Aeros
(C2)
  Spartans
(C2)
  St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Dec. 12
10:30P Moose
(B3)
  Mustangs
(B3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 13
9:15P Mustangs-2
(B5)
  Tigers
(B5)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Dec. 13
9:30P Puckhogs
(C2)
  Spitfires
(C2)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 13
10:45P Warriors
(B6)
  Chiefs
(B6)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Dec. 14
9:40P Backdraft
(C1)
  B-Knights
(C1)
  Fenton Forum
RS
Thu, Dec. 14
9:40P Renegades
(B1)
  Voyagers
(B1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Dec. 14
10:00P Black Mambas
(B2)
  Jets 1
(B2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Dec. 14
10:30P Flyers
(C3)
  Ice Picks
(C3)
  Webster
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
7:50P Rattlers 2
(B4)
  Stealth 1
(B4)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
8:00P Pirates
(C3)
  Frostbite
(C3)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
9:00P Outlaws
(B5)
  Mutiny
(B5)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
9:20P Stealth 2
(C1)
  Jets 2
(C1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
9:30P Ice Men
(B6)
  Piranhas
(B6)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
10:30P Ice Dogs
(B2)
  Renegades
(B1)
  Kirkwood
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
10:30P Storm
(C3)
  Wolves
(C3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
10:30P Shock
(C2)
  Spartans
(C2)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Dec. 18
9:30P Stars
(B6)
  Chiefs
(B6)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Dec. 18
9:45P Wildcats
(B3)
  Ice Breakers
(B4)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Dec. 18
10:15P Mustangs-2
(B5)
  Knights
(B5)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Dec. 18
10:20P Tigers
(B5)
  Grizzlies
(B5)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Dec. 19
9:40P Thunder
(B3)
  Mustangs
(B3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Dec. 19
9:45P Rivermen
(B4)
  Eagles
(B4)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Dec. 19
10:00P Whalers
(C3)
  Flyers
(C3)
  St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Dec. 19
10:30P Jets 1
(B2)
  District 5
(B1)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 20
9:15P Rattlers
(B2)
  Ice Hawks
(B2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Dec. 20
9:30P Force
(C2)
  Puckhogs
(C2)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 20
10:45P Spitfires
(C2)
  Aeros
(C2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Dec. 21
8:15P Stealth 1
(B4)
  Moose
(B3)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Thu, Dec. 21
9:40P Jets 2
(C1)
  B-Knights
(C1)
  Fenton Forum
RS
Thu, Dec. 21
9:40P Ice Picks
(C3)
  Whalers
(C3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Dec. 21
9:45P Shamrocks
(C1)
  Stealth 2
(C1)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Thu, Dec. 21
10:00P Hillboys
(B6)
  Ice Men
(B6)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Dec. 21
10:30P Chiefs
(B6)
  Piranhas
(B6)
  Webster

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »