Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Apr. 1, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Rebels REBL
Division C5 |
3 |
Sharks SHRK
Division C5 |
1 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 1, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
TOPS TOPS
Division C5 |
1 |
Dumpsters DUMP
Division C4 |
6 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 2, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Hoseheads HOSE
Division C3 |
7 |
Red Stars RSTR
Division C4 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 2, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Caerbannogs (2) CNOG
Division C2 |
3 |
Piranhas (1) PRNA
Division C2 |
6 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 3, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
Chaos CHOS
Division C3 |
8 |
Force FORC
Division C3 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
- | Apr. 3, 2024 @ 10:10 PM | Session 8 | Beginner | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||||
Final /OT |
Apr. 4, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Rebels REBL
Division C5 |
2 |
Polar Beers PBER
Division C5 |
2 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 6:10 PM |
Aces ACES
Division C3 |
11 |
Chaos CHOS
Division C3 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 7:50 PM |
Coyotes WCOY
Division C4 |
4 |
Hoseheads HOSE
Division C3 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Fulcrum FUL
Division C6 |
5 |
Snow Cones SNO
Division C6 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Force FORC
Division C3 |
2 |
Shooters SHTR
Division C3 |
8 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Caerbannogs (2) CNOG
Division C2 |
3 |
Misfits FIT1
Division C2 |
9 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 9, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
TOPS TOPS
Division C5 |
2 |
Rebels REBL
Division C5 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 9, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Aces ACES
Division C3 |
6 |
Mastodons MAST
Division C3 |
2 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 10, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
River Pigs PIGS
Division C6 |
3 |
Warriors WARR
Division C5 |
4 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
- | Apr. 10, 2024 @ 10:10 PM | Session 9 | Beginner | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Apr. 11, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Misfits FIT1
Division C2 |
4 |
Piranhas (1) PRNA
Division C2 |
12 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 6:20 PM |
Caerbannogs (2) CNOG
Division C2 |
6 |
Shooters SHTR
Division C3 |
1 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
Misfits FIT1
Division C2 |
0 |
Mastodons MAST
Division C3 |
1 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Force FORC
Division C3 |
3 |
Aces ACES
Division C3 |
7 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 15, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Warriors WARR
Division C5 |
2 |
Patriots PATS
Division C6 |
0 | Edge-Jefferson (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 15, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Rebels REBL
Division C5 |
6 |
River Pigs PIGS
Division C6 |
1 | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 17, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
Caerbannogs (2) CNOG
Division C2 |
3 |
Piranhas (1) PRNA
Division C2 |
12 | Edge-Jefferson |
PO |
|||
- | Apr. 17, 2024 @ 10:10 PM | Session 10 | Beginner | Edge-Jefferson (East) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Apr. 18, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Red Stars RSTR
Division C4 |
0 |
Misfits HC MISH
Division C4 |
4 | Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 21, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
Chaos CHOS
Division C3 |
3 |
Mastodons MAST
Division C3 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 21, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Aces ACES
Division C3 |
4 |
Force FORC
Division C3 |
6 | Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Apr. 22, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Red Stars RSTR
Division C4 |
6 |
Dumpsters DUMP
Division C4 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 22, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Polar Beers PBER
Division C5 |
1 |
TOPS TOPS
Division C5 |
5 | Edge-Jefferson (EAST) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 23, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
River Pigs PIGS
Division C6 |
1 |
Patriots PATS
Division C6 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 23, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Warriors WARR
Division C5 |
2 |
Rebels REBL
Division C5 |
3 | Edge-Jefferson (EAST) |
PO |
|||
Final /SO |
Apr. 24, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
Misfits HC MISH
Division C4 |
1 |
Dumpsters DUMP
Division C4 |
0 | Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||
Final /SO |
Apr. 24, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Caerbannogs (2) CNOG
Division C2 |
3 |
Piranhas (1) PRNA
Division C2 |
4 | Edge-Jefferson (EAST) |
PO |
|||
8:50 PM | Apr. 28, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
River Pigs PIGS
Division C6 |
Patriots PATS
Division C6 |
Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||||
10:30 PM | Apr. 28, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Red Stars RSTR
Division C4 |
Misfits HC MISH
Division C4 |
Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||||
9:10 PM | Apr. 29, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Rebels REBL
Division C5 |
TOPS TOPS
Division C5 |
Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||||
9:40 PM | Apr. 30, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Warriors WARR
Division C5 |
Polar Beers PBER
Division C5 |
Edge-Jefferson (WEST) |
PO |
|||||
10:10 PM | Apr. 30, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Game 1
Division F-BEGNR |
Beginner
Division F-BEGNR |
Edge-Jefferson (EAST) |
RS |