Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
0 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
6 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
0 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 15, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
5 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Ice Conditions | ||||||||||
- | Dec. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
Wheaton |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
0 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 2, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
11 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
11 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
0 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
1 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
5 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
5 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 19, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
6 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 1, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 15, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |