Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | Mar. 1, 2024 @ 9:45 PM | Beg School | Session #6 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 1, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Hurricanes CANE
F |
3 |
Silver Bullets SLBT
F |
2 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+ |
1 |
Apollos Apol
Champions 50+ |
7 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
Retirement Goals RGOL
Masters 50+ |
1 |
GeriHatTrix GERI
Masters 50+ |
0 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Bombers BOMB
E1 |
4 |
Outlaws OLAW
E1 |
4 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Vipers VPRS
E2 |
1 |
Maulers MLRS
E2 |
4 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Icehawks Iceh
C2 |
5 |
Invaders INVD
C2 |
8 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Chiefs Chie
B |
8 |
Blades Blad
C1 |
1 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Cyclones CY
E1 |
7 |
Icebreakers IBKR
E1 |
6 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Yetis Yeti
E2 |
3 |
Misfits MSFT
E2 |
0 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Hornets HORN
D |
7 |
Stars Star
D |
3 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Reapers REA
F |
2 |
Hurricanes CANE
F |
6 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
The Plague Plag
D |
6 |
Thunder THND
D |
2 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+ |
3 |
Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+ |
9 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Pelicans PELS
E1 |
7 |
Bombers BOMB
E1 |
2 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Postponed - rink | |||||||||||
- | - | Mar. 7, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Shields SHLD
C1 |
Benchmark Blues Benc
B |
WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 7, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Cardinals Card
C2 |
8 |
Grizzlies GRZZ
C2 |
4 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Postponed - rink | |||||||||||
- | - | Mar. 7, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Whalers WHLR
F |
Club Fit CBFT
F |
WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 8, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Vipers VPRS
E2 |
6 |
Misfits MSFT
E2 |
0 | Playland |
RS |
|||
- | - | Mar. 8, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Beg School
Beginner |
Session #7
Beginner |
WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 8, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Green Street Elite GREN
C1 |
0 |
Chiefs Chie
B |
9 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
The Ice Packs ICEP
Masters 50+ |
1 |
Pension Checks PNCK
Masters 50+ |
3 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
Apollos Apol
Champions 50+ |
5 |
Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+ |
6 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+ |
2 |
Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+ |
6 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Icehawks Iceh
C2 |
4 |
Hateful8 Hate
C2 |
6 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
River Otters Rive
D |
3 |
Grizzlies GRZZ
C2 |
4 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Hurricanes CANE
F |
2 |
Silver Bullets SLBT
F |
4 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Benchmark Blues Benc
B |
1 |
Blades Blad
C1 |
0 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Yetis Yeti
E2 |
2 |
Eagles EAGL
E2 |
3 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
Maulers MLRS
E2 |
7 |
Misfits MSFT
E2 |
2 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 12, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Benchmark Blues Benc
B |
4 |
Chiefs Chie
B |
2 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 12, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Rye Strangers RYES
B |
3 |
Green Street Elite GREN
C1 |
1 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 12, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Thunder THND
D |
3 |
Hornets HORN
D |
3 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Apollos Apol
Champions 50+ |
4 |
Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+ |
6 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Cardinals Card
C2 |
12 |
Icehawks Iceh
C2 |
2 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Invaders INVD
C2 |
6 |
Hateful8 Hate
C2 |
4 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+ |
7 |
Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+ |
1 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Silver Bullets SLBT
F |
8 |
Reapers REA
F |
4 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Club Fit CBFT
F |
1 |
Hurricanes CANE
F |
4 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 15, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Retirement Goals RGOL
Masters 50+ |
3 |
Pension Checks PNCK
Masters 50+ |
5 | Playland |
RS |
|||
- | - | Mar. 15, 2024 @ 9:45 PM | Beg School | Session #8 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 15, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Stars Star
D |
4 |
The Plague Plag
D |
7 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
GeriHatTrix GERI
Masters 50+ |
4 |
The Ice Packs ICEP
Masters 50+ |
1 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+ |
3 |
Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+ |
8 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Apollos Apol
Champions 50+ |
0 |
Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+ |
1 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 10:35 PM |
Outlaws OLAW
E1 |
7 |
Cyclones CY
E1 |
2 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 19, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Whalers WHLR
F |
0 |
Club Fit CBFT
F |
1 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 19, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Icebreakers IBKR
E1 |
2 |
Pelicans PELS
E1 |
3 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 19, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Eagles EAGL
E2 |
2 |
Vipers VPRS
E2 |
3 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 20, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+ |
7 |
Apollos Apol
Champions 50+ |
4 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Maulers MLRS
E2 |
2 |
Yetis Yeti
E2 |
3 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Makeup of 3/7 | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Shields SHLD
C1 |
5 |
Benchmark Blues Benc
B |
10 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
P2 | Mar. 21, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Blades Blad
C1 |
0 |
Green Street Elite GREN
C1 |
1 | WSA Canada Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
P3 | Mar. 21, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Invaders INVD
C2 |
4 |
Cardinals Card
C2 |
6 | Playland |
PO |
|||
Final |
P4 | Mar. 21, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Grizzlies GRZZ
C2 |
1 |
Hateful8 Hate
C2 |
8 | WSA USA Rink |
PO |
|||
Beg Game | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 22, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Wolves WOL
Beginner |
3 | Knot Stars | 8 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 22, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Whalers WHLR
F |
3 |
Reapers REA
F |
1 | WSA USA Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 7:55 PM |
GeriHatTrix GERI
Masters 50+ |
2 |
Pension Checks PNCK
Masters 50+ |
0 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Final |
P5 | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
Stars Star
D |
3 |
Hornets HORN
D |
7 | WSA Canada Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
P6 | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 9:05 PM |
Icebreakers IBKR
E1 |
7 |
Outlaws OLAW
E1 |
0 | WSA USA Rink |
PO |
|||
Makeup of 1/31 | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 9:25 PM |
Eagles EAGL
E2 |
3 |
Yetis Yeti
E2 |
6 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Makeup of 3/7 | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Whalers WHLR
F |
1 |
Club Fit CBFT
F |
5 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
P9 | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Invaders INVD
C2 |
1 |
Grizzlies GRZZ
C2 |
0 | WSA USA Rink |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 25, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
The Ice Packs ICEP
Masters 50+ |
4 |
Retirement Goals RGOL
Masters 50+ |
3 | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 26, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+ |
5 |
Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+ |
3 | Playland |
RS |
|||
Beg Game | |||||||||||
9:20 PM | - | Mar. 28, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Wolves WOL
Beginner |
Reapers | WSA Canada Rink |
RS |