Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
1 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
4 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Plexi | ||||||||||
- | Oct. 1, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
Rockville |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 9:10 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
2 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
3 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
0 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
6 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
6 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
3 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Ice Conditions | ||||||||||
- | Oct. 4, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
Rockville |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
0 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 4, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
7 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 5, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
3 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
3 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
0 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
4 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
6 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 8:20 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
6 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 8:40 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
6 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
4 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
10 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
0 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
4 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
6 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
5 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
0 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 9, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
13 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 9, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
2 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 9, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
0 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 10, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
0 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 10, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
1 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
2 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
0 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 11, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
4 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
5 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
3 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 7:40 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
1 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
11 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
5 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 8:20 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
5 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
0 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
6 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 9:10 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
4 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
9 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
5 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
8 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
5 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
1 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
4 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
0 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 16, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
1 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
6 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
8 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
4 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
0 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
8 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
3 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
2 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
3 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
0 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 19, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
4 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
10 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
1 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
1 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
1 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
2 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
5 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
2 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 8:50 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
6 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
2 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
6 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
0 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
6 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
0 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
8 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
3 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
8 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
9 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
1 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
6 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 23, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
4 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
0 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
0 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 24, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
3 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
2 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
7 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
3 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
6 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 25, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
1 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 26, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
5 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
5 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
0 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
5 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
6 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
4 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
0 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
6 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 8:50 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
3 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
2 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
1 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
4 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
2 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
9 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
9 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 30, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
0 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
9 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 1, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
3 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 1, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
3 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Ice Conditions | ||||||||||
- | Nov. 1, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
Cabin John |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Nov. 1, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
1 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
0 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
6 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
0 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
3 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
6 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
1 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
8 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
6 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 8:40 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
3 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
1 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
7 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
0 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
8 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
5 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
3 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
6 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
3 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
0 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 6, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
2 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
9 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 6, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
9 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 6, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
5 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
0 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 7, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
0 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 7, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
6 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
1 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
8 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
6 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
1 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
1 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
8 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 9, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
2 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
3 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
0 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
4 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
4 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
1 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 8:40 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
6 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
12 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
2 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
5 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
4 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
0 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
1 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
6 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
1 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
6 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
3 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
5 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
3 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 13, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
4 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 14, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
2 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 14, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
6 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 15, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
9 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 15, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 15, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
3 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 15, 2023 @ 10:25 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
12 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 16, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
2 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
5 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
6 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
5 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
5 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 8:20 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
0 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 8:25 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
9 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
1 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
2 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
3 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
2 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
2 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
5 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 20, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
0 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 20, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
4 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
0 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 20, 2023 @ 10:20 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
0 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 21, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
4 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 21, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
3 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
2 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 27, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
9 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 28, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
6 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
0 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 28, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
6 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
2 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
0 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
4 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
7 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
6 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 30, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
8 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
4 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
0 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
0 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
4 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 8:10 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
2 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
10 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 8:20 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
11 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
2 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
2 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
8 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
0 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
3 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
13 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
4 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
7 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
5 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
2 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
GM PPD | ||||||||||
- | Dec. 4, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
Rockville |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Dec. 4, 2023 @ 10:25 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
3 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 5, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
2 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 5, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
0 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
2 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
2 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
4 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
1 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
3 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
3 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 7, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
9 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
6 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
7 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
1 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
8 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Ice Conditions | ||||||||||
- | Dec. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
Wheaton |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 8:10 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
3 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
6 | Rockville (R3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 8:20 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
5 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
0 | Rockville (R1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
5 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
5 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
1 | Rockville (R2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
0 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
4 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
0 | Rockville (R3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
1 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
5 | Rockville (R1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
6 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
1 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
5 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville (R2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
8 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
1 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 10:25 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
9 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 12, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
4 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 12, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
6 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
5 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 10:10 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
0 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
3 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
4 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 14, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
1 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
2 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
6 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 9:35 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
3 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
9 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
5 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 8:10 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
5 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 8:20 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
4 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
9 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
1 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 9:00 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
4 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 9:20 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
0 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
1 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
0 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 10:05 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
4 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
1 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 9:40 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
4 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 9:50 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
3 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 18, 2023 @ 10:25 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
11 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 19, 2023 @ 9:45 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
8 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 19, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
1 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
4 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:45 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
3 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 10:00 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
7 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
8 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
6 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 10:15 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
1 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
10 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 10:30 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
0 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
7 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 9:30 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 2, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
11 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 2, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
1 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 3, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
2 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
7 | Rockville (R1) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 3, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
5 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville (R3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 3, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
0 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
6 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 3, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
3 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
0 | Rockville (R2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 4, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
3 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
3 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
8 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
0 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
6 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
8 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
4 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
2 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
0 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
11 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
11 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
3 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
4 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
0 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
10 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
9 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
2 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
2 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 9, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
6 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 9, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
8 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
1 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Zam Door | ||||||||||
- | Jan. 10, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
5 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 11, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
3 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Ice Conditions | ||||||||||
- | Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
3 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
6 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
9 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
4 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
4 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
7 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
4 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
2 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
10 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
3 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
4 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
7 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
8 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
JAN 15 GAMES CANCELED- SNOW | ||||||||||
- | Jan. 15, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
Rockville |
RS |
|||||
- | Jan. 15, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
Rockville |
RS |
|||||
- | Jan. 15, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
Rockville |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Jan. 16, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
7 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 16, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
7 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
2 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
11 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
1 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 18, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
3 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
5 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
4 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
2 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
1 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
4 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
3 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
2 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
11 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
5 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
2 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
0 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
4 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 22, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | Beginner | School 1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
5 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 22, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
2 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
3 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
5 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
5 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
5 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
2 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
8 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 24, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
3 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
11 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 25, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
5 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
5 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
3 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
3 | Cabin John |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
6 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
1 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
4 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
1 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
2 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
1 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
4 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
2 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
8 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
10 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
- | Jan. 29, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | Beginner | School 2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
5 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 29, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
1 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 30, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
1 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
8 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 30, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
2 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
8 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
3 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
0 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
0 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
2 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
5 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
7 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
6 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
1 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
3 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
4 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
8 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
2 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
7 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
GM PPD - Ice Conditions | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 4, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
Wheaton |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
1 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
2 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
1 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
2 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 5, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | Beginner | School 3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Feb. 5, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
2 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 5, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
5 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
1 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
2 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
0 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
3 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
3 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
1 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
5 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
5 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
6 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
3 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
4 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 12, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | Beginner | School 4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Feb. 12, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
9 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 12, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
4 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
8 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
GM PPD | ||||||||||
- | Feb. 13, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
2 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
2 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
7 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
4 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 15, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
7 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
3 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
4 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
4 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
7 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
0 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
3 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
6 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
1 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
2 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
9 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
4 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
12 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 19, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | Beginner | School 5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Feb. 19, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
3 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
5 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 19, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
6 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 20, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
6 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 20, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
2 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
6 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
4 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
9 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
8 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
3 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
0 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
4 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
5 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
5 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
0 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Storm STRM
Division B |
10 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
6 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
3 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
5 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
1 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
1 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
7 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
6 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
4 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
6 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
6 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
- | Feb. 26, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | Beginner | School 6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Feb. 26, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
0 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 26, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
5 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 27, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
3 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 27, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
4 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
5 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
1 |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
4 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
2 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
3 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
2 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
6 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
10 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
6 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
7 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
3 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
4 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
6 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
2 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
3 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
4 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
3 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
1 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
6 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:40 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
3 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | Beginner | School 7 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
2 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
3 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
3 |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
5 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
0 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:20 PM |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
1 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
14 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
8 |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
6 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
1 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
7 |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
1 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
1 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
1 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
0 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
6 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
1 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
5 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
1 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
2 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
3 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
2 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
6 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
4 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
12 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
6 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
Rockville (Rink 3) |
EX |
|||||
Final |
Mar. 11, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
2 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 11, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
4 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 11, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
1 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
2 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
3 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
0 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
5 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
5 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
5 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
7 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
2 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
3 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 14, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
1 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
4 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 14, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
0 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
1 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
8 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
4 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
1 |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
2 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
5 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
3 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
9 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
3 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
8 |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
0 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
5 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
6 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
10 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
5 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
8 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
5 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
2 |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
8 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
5 |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 19, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
5 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 19, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
4 |
Bulldogs BDOG
Division C4 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
The Beer CNDR
Division B |
8 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
2 | Rockville |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Titans TITN
Division C4 |
0 |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
2 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
0 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
1 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 21, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
5 |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
3 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
0 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
5 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 9:35 PM |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
9 |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
4 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
0 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
4 |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 6:10 PM |
Bushwood CC I BSH1
Division C3 |
6 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
6 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 7:40 PM |
Bushwood CC II BW2
Division D2 |
1 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
9 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
0 |
Mighty Old Ducks DUKD
Division D3 |
0 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
0 |
Fighting Docs DOCS
Division C1 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
10 |
Polar Bears POLR
Division D1 |
7 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 10:05 PM |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
3 |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
3 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 25, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Ice Hawks ICEH
Division C3 |
1 |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 25, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
5 |
Wolf Pack WPAK
Division D2 |
8 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 25, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
2 |
Huskies HUSK
Division D1 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 25, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
7 |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 25, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
9 |
Chiefs ChfC
Division B |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 26, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
3 |
Lords LORD
Division C1 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 26, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
2 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
1 | Cabin John (NHL) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 26, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Admirals ADM
Division C2 |
5 |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Puck Hogs PHOG
Division C2 |
5 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 27, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
2 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 27, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
3 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 27, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
2 |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
8 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 27, 2024 @ 10:15 PM |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
1 |
H-K Mids HKMD
Division D3 |
0 | Cabin John (OLY) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 28, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
7 |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 28, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
1 |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
10 | Wheaton |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 28, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
3 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Apr. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
3 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 1, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
7 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
5 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 1, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 1, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
6 |
Bullets BULT
Division D1 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 2, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
2 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
RS |
|||
Reschedule from 3/26 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Apr. 2, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
1 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
1 | Wheaton |
RS |
|||
Final |
Apr. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
5 |
Outlaws OTLW
Division C3 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 3, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Aeros AERO
Division D1 |
1 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
6 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 3, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
1 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 4, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Mutiny MTNY
Division B |
6 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
9 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
2 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
0 |
Jackalopes III JKD3
Division D4 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 6:10 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
0 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Firecats FCTD
Division D1 |
2 |
H-K Juniors HKJR
Division D1 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
0 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 7:40 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
6 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Ice Men IMEN
Division B |
6 |
Storm STRM
Division B |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 7, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
0 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Crunch CNCH
Division D3 |
4 |
Jackalopes II Jk2
Division D3 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
1 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
3 |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 8, 2024 @ 9:40 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
1 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 10, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
2 |
Ghost Pirates GHST
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Apr. 10, 2024 @ 9:20 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
0 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 10, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
2 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 6:10 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
2 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 6:40 PM |
Roadrunners RRUN
Division D4 |
3 |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 7:10 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
3 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 7:40 PM |
Whalers WHAL
Division D2 |
1 |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
3 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
0 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 14, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
Long Shots I LONG
Division C2 |
1 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Fire Ants ANTS
Division C1 |
1 |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 15, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Jackalopes I JKD1
Division C3 |
1 |
Scorpions SCRP
Division C3 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 15, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
13 | Roadrunners II | 5 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Apr. 16, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
6 |
Bangers BANG
Division C2 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 17, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Lodge LODG
Division C1 |
3 |
Bandits HC BDT1
Division C1 |
7 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 17, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Thunder THUN
Division D4 |
4 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
8 | Rockville (Rink 2) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 17, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Cobra Kai CKAI
Division C4 |
0 |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
5 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final /SO |
Apr. 18, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
2 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 21, 2024 @ 6:40 PM |
Brewins BREW
Division C2 |
3 |
Clams CLAM
Division C2 |
4 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Final |
Apr. 21, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Invaders INV
Division D5 - Instruction |
4 | Chevy Chase | 6 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
EX |
|||
Final |
Apr. 21, 2024 @ 8:10 PM |
Generals GENS
Division D4 |
4 |
H-K Rookies HKRK
Division D4 |
1 | Rockville (Rink 1) |
PO |
|||
Rink 2 Ice Issue - Game moved to Rink 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Apr. 21, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Long Shots II DSCD
Division C4 |
2 |
Mustangs MSTG
Division C4 |
3 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |
|||
- | Apr. 21, 2024 @ 9:40 PM | SPRING | LEAGUE | Rockville (Rink 1) |
RS |
|||||
Rink 2 Ice Issue - Game moved to Rink 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Apr. 21, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Shamrocks SHAM
Division D2 |
3 |
Disciples DSC2
Division D2 |
2 | Rockville (Rink 3) |
PO |