Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Star Game | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 2, 2024 @ 2:30 PM | tba | 2 | tba | 5 | Kirkwood |
EX |
|||
All Star Game | |||||||||||
- | - | Mar. 2, 2024 @ 4:30 PM | tba | tba | Kirkwood |
EX |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Spitfires SPFR
B5 |
3 |
Shamrocks SHMR
B5 |
1 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Ghost Peppers GHO
C3 |
0 |
Venom VNM
C3 |
4 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Raptors RPTR
B5 |
1 |
Wildcats WDCT
B5 |
6 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Skeleton Crew SKCR
B5 |
7 |
Jets JETS
B5 |
0 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Beavers BVER
C2 |
2 |
Stealth STth
C2 |
5 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
Flyers FLYR
C2 |
4 |
Puckhogs PKHG
C2 |
3 | Maryville Univ. Hockey Center - Hartwig Kaiman |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 3, 2024 @ 10:20 PM |
Mad Hatters MDHT
C2 |
2 |
Lumberhacks LMBR
C2 |
4 | Maryville Univ. Hockey Center - Hartwig Kaiman |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Trash Pandas PNDA
C3 |
5 |
Nanooks NAN
C3 |
2 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Frostbite FRST
C2 |
2 |
Americans AMER
C2 |
6 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Storm STRM
C2 |
1 |
Vipers VIPR
C2 |
8 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 4, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Chiefs CHFS
C1 |
3 |
Wolves WLVE
C1 |
6 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Grizzlies GRIZ
B5 |
4 |
Icemen IMEN
B5 |
7 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Armageddon ARMY
C1 |
2 |
Ice Hawks IHWK
C1 |
4 | Creve Coeur |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Bullets BULT
B3 |
3 |
District 5 D5
B3 |
5 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
- | - | Mar. 5, 2024 @ 10:30 PM | Beg School | Session #5 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Stars STAR
B5 |
3 |
Spitfires SPFR
B5 |
4 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Beavers BVER
C2 |
4 |
Force FRCE
C2 |
3 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Pirates PIR
C3 |
2 |
Saints SNTS
C3 |
1 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 6, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Wildcats WDCT
B5 |
6 |
Skeleton Crew SKCR
B5 |
1 | Maryville Univ. Hockey Center - Hartwig Kaiman |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 7, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Vipers VIPR
C2 |
6 |
Lumberhacks LMBR
C2 |
3 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Puckhogs PKHG
C2 |
6 |
Stealth STth
C2 |
2 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Mad Hatters MDHT
C2 |
5 |
Beavers BVER
C2 |
4 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Flyers FLYR
C2 |
3 |
Storm STRM
C2 |
2 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Wolves WLVE
C1 |
5 |
Armageddon ARMY
C1 |
7 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 10, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Rattlers RATT
B3 |
4 |
District 5 D5
B3 |
4 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Aeros AERO
C1 |
5 |
Ice Hawks IHWK
C1 |
2 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Icemen IMEN
B5 |
2 |
Shamrocks SHMR
B5 |
5 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Grizzlies GRIZ
B5 |
2 |
Stars STAR
B5 |
5 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 11, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Jets JETS
B5 |
3 |
Raptors RPTR
B5 |
3 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 12, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Ice Picks IPCK
C3 |
6 |
Saints SNTS
C3 |
4 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 12, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Trash Pandas PNDA
C3 |
2 |
Pirates PIR
C3 |
6 | Creve Coeur |
RS |
|||
- | - | Mar. 12, 2024 @ 10:30 PM | Beg School | Session #6 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Nanooks NAN
C3 |
1 |
Venom VNM
C3 |
1 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Lumberhacks LMBR
C2 |
7 |
Force FRCE
C2 |
1 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
MU of 1/22 | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Skeleton Crew SKCR
B5 |
2 |
Bullets BULT
B3 |
6 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Storm STRM
C2 |
4 |
Americans AMER
C2 |
6 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 13, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Stealth STth
C2 |
5 |
Frostbite FRST
C2 |
2 | Maryville Univ. Hockey Center - Hartwig Kaiman |
RS |
|||
MU of 1/22 | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Ice Hawks IHWK
C1 |
5 |
Wolves WLVE
C1 |
4 | St. Peters A |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 14, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Chiefs CHFS
C1 |
3 |
Armageddon ARMY
C1 |
7 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Ghost Peppers GHO
C3 |
3 |
Venom VNM
C3 |
5 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Wildcats WDCT
B5 |
10 |
Shamrocks SHMR
B5 |
4 | St. Peters A |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 17, 2024 @ 10:00 PM |
Beavers BVER
C2 |
2 |
Americans AMER
C2 |
7 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rattlers RATT
B3 |
4 |
Bullets BULT
B3 |
3 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Grizzlies GRIZ
B5 |
1 |
Raptors RPTR
B5 |
8 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Spitfires SPFR
B5 |
9 |
Jets JETS
B5 |
3 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 18, 2024 @ 9:50 PM |
Stars STAR
B5 |
1 |
Skeleton Crew SKCR
B5 |
4 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
- | - | Mar. 19, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Ice Hawks IHWK
C1 |
Chiefs CHFS
C1 |
St. Peters B |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 19, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Pirates PIR
C3 |
6 |
Ice Picks IPCK
C3 |
5 | Creve Coeur |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 19, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Vipers VIPR
C2 |
3 |
Mad Hatters MDHT
C2 |
0 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
- | - | Mar. 19, 2024 @ 10:30 PM | Beg School | Session #7 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 20, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Flyers FLYR
C2 |
4 |
Aeros AERO
C1 |
3 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
Postponed - rink | |||||||||||
- | - | Mar. 20, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Nanooks NAN
C3 |
Trash Pandas PNDA
C3 |
Ice Zone |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Stealth STth
C2 |
5 |
Storm STRM
C2 |
1 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||
MU of 1/22 | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Mar. 20, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Wildcats WDCT
B5 |
6 |
Grizzlies GRIZ
B5 |
1 | Maryville Univ. Hockey Center - Hartwig Kaiman |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 21, 2024 @ 8:40 PM |
District 5 D5
B3 |
4 |
Bullets BULT
B3 |
7 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 21, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Saints SNTS
C3 |
4 |
Ghost Peppers GHO
C3 |
2 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Icemen IMEN
B5 |
4 |
Stars STAR
B5 |
5 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 24, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Aeros AERO
C1 |
3 |
Wolves WLVE
C1 |
4 | St. Peters North |
RS |
|||
Postponed - rink | |||||||||||
- | - | Mar. 25, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Ice Hawks IHWK
C1 |
Armageddon ARMY
C1 |
Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 25, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Vipers VIPR
C2 |
9 |
Force FRCE
C2 |
2 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 25, 2024 @ 9:10 PM |
District 5 D5
B3 |
5 |
Rattlers RATT
B3 |
2 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Postponed - rink | |||||||||||
- | - | Mar. 25, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Puckhogs PKHG
C2 |
Lumberhacks LMBR
C2 |
Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
Final |
- | Mar. 25, 2024 @ 9:30 PM |
Frostbite FRST
C2 |
0 |
Mad Hatters MDHT
C2 |
3 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 26, 2024 @ 8:50 PM |
Skeleton Crew SKCR
B5 |
3 |
Raptors RPTR
B5 |
5 | Ice Zone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Mar. 26, 2024 @ 9:15 PM |
Grizzlies GRIZ
B5 |
1 |
Spitfires SPFR
B5 |
5 | St. Peters B |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
- | Mar. 26, 2024 @ 9:45 PM |
Jets JETS
B5 |
3 |
Shamrocks SHMR
B5 |
4 | Creve Coeur |
RS |
|||
- | - | Mar. 26, 2024 @ 10:30 PM | Beg School | Session #8 | Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
- | - | Mar. 27, 2024 @ 9:00 PM |
Wildcats WDCT
B5 |
Icemen IMEN
B5 |
Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
- | P1 | Mar. 27, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Ice Picks IPCK
C3 |
Saints SNTS
C3 |
Ice Zone |
PO |
|||||
- | - | Mar. 27, 2024 @ 10:30 PM |
Wolves WLVE
C1 |
Chiefs CHFS
C1 |
Kirkwood |
RS |
|||||
- | P2 | Mar. 27, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Venom VNM
C3 |
Pirates PIR
C3 |
Maryville Univ. Hockey Center - Hartwig Kaiman |
PO |
|||||
Make up of 3/25 | |||||||||||
7:00 PM | - | Mar. 28, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Ice Hawks IHWK
C1 |
Armageddon ARMY
C1 |
St. Peters B |
RS |
|||||
Make up of 3/25 | |||||||||||
8:30 PM | - | Mar. 28, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Puckhogs PKHG
C2 |
Lumberhacks LMBR
C2 |
St. Peters B |
RS |
|||||
Makeup of 3/20 | |||||||||||
10:10 PM | - | Mar. 28, 2024 @ 10:10 PM |
Nanooks NAN
C3 |
Trash Pandas PNDA
C3 |
Ice Zone |
RS |