We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
SUN FEB 18 at 7:30PM
HOSEHEADS
Division.
4
DUMPSTERS
Division.
3
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 9:10PM
PBEERS
Division.
5
BULLDOGS
Divisio.
2
FINAL
MON FEB 19 at 9:40PM
TOPS
Division.
5
COYOTES
Division.
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 10:10PM
Division.
PATRIOTS
4
FULCRUM
2
FINAL
TUE FEB 20 at 10:20PM
Division.
R-PIGS
2
SNOW CONES
3
FINAL
WED FEB 21 at 9:30PM
Division.
MISFITS
4
CNOG
2
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 10:20PM
Division.
CHAOS
5
ACES
9
FINAL
THU FEB 22 at 10:30PM
Division.
RED STARS
2
MISFITHC
7
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 7:00PM
Division.
R-PIGS
0
PATRIOTS
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 8:30PM
Division.
WARRIORS
8
SHARKS
5
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 8:40PM
Division.
SNOW CONES
2
FULCRUM
4
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 8:50PM
Division.
CNOG
0
PIRANHAS
1
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:00PM
Division.
CHAOS
8
MASTODONS
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:20PM
Division.
COYOTES
1
MISFITHC
4
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:30PM
DUMPSTERS
Division.
0
FORCE
Divisio.
4
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 9:40PM
REBELS
Division.
3
RED STARS
Division.
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 10:10PM
Division.
TOPS
2
PBEERS
5
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 9:20PM
HOSEHEADS
Division.
6
BULLDOGS
Divisio.
1
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:30PM
SESSION 3
BEGINNER
MAP
THU FEB 29 at 10:20PM
Division.
ACES
7
SHOOTERS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 7:00PM
Division.
PATRIOTS
5
FULCRUM
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 8:30PM
Division.
PBEERS
1
WARRIORS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 8:50PM
Division.
CHAOS
5
SHOOTERS
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 10:00PM
SHARKS
Divisio.
2
SNOW CONES
Divisio.
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 10:30PM
Division.
ACES
1
MASTODONS
6
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
MISFITHC
5
DUMPSTERS
7
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 9:00PM
Division.
BULLDOGS
2
COYOTES
9
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 8:00PM
Division.
PIRANHAS
8
MISFITS
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 9:40PM
Division.
TOPS
6
REBELS
1
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 9:20PM
SESSION 4
BEGINNER
MAP
THU MAR 7 at 8:00PM
RED STARS
Division.
4
HOSEHEADS
Division.
5
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 7 at 9:40PM
Division.
FORCE
5
SHOOTERS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 7:00PM
Division.
R-PIGS
1
FULCRUM
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 7:40PM
HOSEHEADS
Division.
9
COYOTES
Division.
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 7:50PM
Division.
ACES
4
CHAOS
9
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 8:30PM
Division.
PIRANHAS
0
CNOG
9
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:20PM
RED STARS
Division.
4
WARRIORS
Division.
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:30PM
Division.
SHARKS
0
PBEERS
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
SNOW CONES
2
PATRIOTS
6
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 8:00PM
Division.
SHOOTERS
2
MASTODONS
5
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 9:40PM
BULLDOGS
Divisio.
2
TOPS
Division.
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 13 at 7:40PM
Division.
WARRIORS
0
REBELS
0
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:20PM
SESSION 5
BEGINNER
MAP
THU MAR 14 at 7:40PM
Division.
CNOG
5
MISFITS
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 8:20PM
Division.
DUMPSTERS
6
BULLDOGS
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:20PM
PBEERS
Division.
5
MISFITHC
Division.
9
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 7:00PM
SHARKS
Divisio.
1
PATRIOTS
Division.
0
FINAL/OT
SUN MAR 17 at 8:30PM
Division.
PIRANHAS
1
CNOG
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:10PM
Division.
MASTODONS
4
CHAOS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN MAR 17 at 9:15PM
COYOTES
Division.
4
REBELS
Division.
3
FINAL/OT
SUN MAR 17 at 10:00PM
DUMPSTERS
Division.
2
HOSEHEADS
Division.
1
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:00PM
Division.
BULLDOGS
0
RED STARS
1
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:10PM
Division.
SHOOTERS
4
ACES
6
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:40PM
FULCRUM
Division.
0
WARRIORS
Division.
9
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:40PM
Division.
TOPS
7
SHARKS
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:50PM
Division.
SNOW CONES
3
R-PIGS
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 7:40PM
REBELS
Division.
5
BULLDOGS
Divisio.
3
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:20PM
SESSION 6
BEGINNER
MAP
WED MAR 20 at 9:35PM
Division.
FORCE
4
MASTODONS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:50PM
Division.
MISFITS
9
PIRANHAS
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 7:00PM
SNOW CONES
Divisio.
3
SHARKS
Divisio.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:30PM
DUMPSTERS
Division.
6
PBEERS
Division.
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:10PM
WARRIORS
Division.
3
COYOTES
Division.
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:15PM
MASTODONS
Division.
7
PIRANHAS
Division.
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 10:00PM
CHAOS
Divisio.
6
CNOG
Division.
3
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 8:00PM
Division.
ACES
2
FORCE
6
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:10PM
Division.
SHOOTERS
6
HOSEHEADS
3
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:40PM
Division.
MISFITHC
9
BULLDOGS
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 8:00PM
Division.
PIRANHAS
5
MISFITS
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 8:10PM
Division.
PBEERS
0
TOPS
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:40PM
Division.
SNOW CONES
2
PATRIOTS
7
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:50PM
SHARKS
Divisio.
4
FULCRUM
Division.
1
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:20PM
SESSION 7
BEGINNER
MAP
THU MAR 28 at 8:00PM
MISFITHC
Division.
4
HOSEHEADS
Division.
2
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:40PM
Division.
MISFITS
2
CNOG
6
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:10PM
Division.
REBELS
3
SHARKS
1
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:40PM
TOPS
Division.
1
DUMPSTERS
Division.
6
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:40PM
HOSEHEADS
Division.
7
RED STARS
Division.
3
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:50PM
Division.
CNOG
3
PIRANHAS
6
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:25PM
Division.
CHAOS
8
FORCE
5
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 10:10PM
SESSION 8
BEGINNER
MAP
THU APR 4 at 9:40PM
Division.
REBELS
2
PBEERS
2
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 6:10PM
Division.
ACES
11
CHAOS
3
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 7:50PM
COYOTES
Division.
4
HOSEHEADS
Division.
5
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:30PM
Division.
FULCRUM
5
SNOW CONES
3
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:10PM
Division.
FORCE
2
SHOOTERS
8
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:40PM
Division.
CNOG
3
MISFITS
9
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:40PM
Division.
TOPS
2
REBELS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:50PM
Division.
ACES
6
MASTODONS
2
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:25PM
R-PIGS
Division.
3
WARRIORS
Division.
4
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 10:10PM
SESSION 9
BEGINNER
MAP
THU APR 11 at 9:40PM
Division.
MISFITS
4
PIRANHAS
12
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 6:20PM
CNOG
Division.
6
SHOOTERS
Division.
1
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 8:50PM
MISFITS
Division.
0
MASTODONS
Division.
1
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 10:30PM
Division.
FORCE
3
ACES
7
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:10PM
WARRIORS
Division.
2
PATRIOTS
Division.
0
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:40PM
REBELS
Division.
6
R-PIGS
Division.
1
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:25PM
Division.
CNOG
3
PIRANHAS
12
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 10:10PM
SESSION 10
BEGINNER
MAP
THU APR 18 at 9:40PM
Division.
RED STARS
0
MISFITHC
4
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 8:50PM
Division.
CHAOS
3
MASTODONS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 10:30PM
Division.
ACES
4
FORCE
6
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:10PM
Division.
RED STARS
6
DUMPSTERS
5
FINAL/OT
MON APR 22 at 9:40PM
Division.
PBEERS
1
TOPS
5
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:40PM
Division.
R-PIGS
1
PATRIOTS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 10:10PM
Division.
WARRIORS
2
REBELS
3
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:25PM
Division.
MISFITHC
1
DUMPSTERS
0
FINAL/SO
WED APR 24 at 10:10PM
Division.
CNOG
3
PIRANHAS
4
FINAL/SO
SUN APR 28 at 8:50PM
Division.
R-PIGS
3
PATRIOTS
2
FINAL/SO
SUN APR 28 at 10:30PM
Division.
RED STARS
1
MISFITHC
2
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:10PM
Division.
REBELS
3
TOPS
4
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 30 at 9:40PM
Division.
WARRIORS
1
PBEERS
5
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:10PM
SNOW CONES
Divisio.
5
MID-ICE
Division.
3
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:10PM
Division.
FORCE
3
MASTODONS
2
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:00PM
Division.
CHAOS
4
ACES
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:50PM
Division.
MASTODONS
2
ACES
4
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:10PM
Division.
REBELS
3
PBEERS
0
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:40PM
Division.
GAME 2
BEGINNER
MAP
TUE MAY 7 at 9:40PM
Division.
R-PIGS
1
PATRIOTS
3
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:25PM
Division.
ACES
6
FORCE
4
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 10:00PM
Division.
REBELS
5
TOPS
3
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:10PM
Division.
REBELS
2
TOPS
5
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:40PM
Division.
MID-ICE
1
SNOW CONES
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:40PM
Division.
ACES
7
FORCE
4
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:25PM
SNOW CONES
Divisio.
7
MID-ICE
Division.
3
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:10PM
FULCRUM
Division.
7
MID-ICE
Division.
5
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:10PM
SNOW CONES
Divisio.
3
MID-ICE
Division.
4
FINAL
Menu
HOME
REGISTRATION
FALL/WINTER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York
St. Louis
Vancouver
Washington, DC
SPRING/SUMMER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York (Spring)
New York (Summer)
St. Louis
Washington, DC (Spring)
Washington, DC (Summer)
TOURNAMENTS
Information
Amsterdam
Atlantic City
Hershey
Rockville
Toronto
Las Vegas
Calgary
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
CONTACT US
Chicago
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Additional Links
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Player Search
Events
Calendar
News
Notice Board
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
Chicago Summer 2024 Team Registration
JERSEYS by JONCO
HNA Championships
Tournaments
Beginner Hockey School
Contact Us
Administrator Login
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
VIDEOS
2008-01-03
Original HNA Television Commercial - Circa 1980's
2015-10-07
HNA Documentary
2014-08-19
Coaching the Minors Samuel L Jackson as Youth Ho...
MORE VIDEOS
2023-24 Winter League
2022-23 Winter League
2021-22 Winter League
2020-21 Winter League
2019-20 Winter League
2018-19 Winter League
2017-18 Winter League
2016-17 Winter League
2015-16 Winter League
2014-15 Winter League
2013-14 Winter League
2012-13 Winter League
2011-2012 Winter League
2010-2011 Winter League
2009-2010 Winter League
2008-2009 Winter League
2007-2008 Winter League
2006-2007 Winter League
2005-2006 Winter League
This team is not participating in the selected season.
© 2024, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN