We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
THU NOV 30 at 9:20PM
Masters.
PENSION CHECKS
3
THE ICE PACKS
1
FINAL
THU NOV 30 at 10:05PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
4
VIKINGS 50+
9
FINAL
THU NOV 30 at 10:20PM
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
3
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
7
FINAL
FRI DEC 1 at 9:40PM
C1
BLADES
6
SHIELDS
7
FINAL
FRI DEC 1 at 9:40PM
RIVER OTTERS
D
1
INVADERS
C2
0
FINAL
FRI DEC 1 at 9:50PM
D
HORNETS
4
THUNDER
6
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 8:50PM
C2
CARDINALS
10
HATEFUL8
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 9:05PM
F
HURRICANES
6
CLUB FIT
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 10:10PM
E1
PELICANS
3
I-BREAKERS
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 10:15PM
E1
OUTLAWS
3
CYCLONE
4
FINAL
SUN DEC 3 at 10:30PM
THE PLAGUE
D
1
GRIZZLIES
C2
0
FINAL
MON DEC 4 at 9:20PM
F
WHALERS
9
REAPERS
2
FINAL
MON DEC 4 at 10:15PM
E2
VIPERS
2
MISFITS
1
FINAL
MON DEC 4 at 10:20PM
E2
YETIS
4
MAULERS
1
FINAL
TUE DEC 5 at 8:10PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
3
APOLLOS
6
FINAL
TUE DEC 5 at 9:35PM
Masters.
GERIHATTRIX
7
PENSION CHECKS
1
FINAL
TUE DEC 5 at 9:45PM
RYE STRANGERS
B
6
BLADES
C1
0
FINAL
TUE DEC 5 at 10:20PM
CHIEFS
B
5
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
2
FINAL
WED DEC 6 at 9:20PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
6
PLAGUE 50+
2
FINAL
WED DEC 6 at 10:00PM
SHIELDS
C1
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
6
FINAL
WED DEC 6 at 10:00PM
C2
HATEFUL8
2
GRIZZLIES
6
FINAL
THU DEC 7 at 9:40PM
Masters.
RETIREMENT GOAL.
2
THE ICE PACKS
5
FINAL
THU DEC 7 at 10:05PM
F
CLUB FIT
3
SILVER BULLETS
4
FINAL/OT
THU DEC 7 at 10:30PM
C2
INVADERS
3
ICEHAWKS
2
FINAL
FRI DEC 8 at 9:40PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
6
HORNETS
2
FINAL
FRI DEC 8 at 10:10PM
E1
CYCLONE
2
PELICANS
8
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 9:05PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
0
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 10:10PM
D
STARS
5
THUNDER
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 10:20PM
E2
EAGLES
1
MISFITS
5
FINAL
SUN DEC 10 at 10:30PM
C2
CARDINALS
3
HATEFUL8
5
FINAL
MON DEC 11 at 9:20PM
F
REAPERS
4
HURRICANES
1
FINAL
MON DEC 11 at 10:15PM
RYE STRANGERS
B
1
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
0
FINAL
MON DEC 11 at 10:20PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
10
WHALERS
0
FINAL
MON DEC 11 at 10:45PM
E2
VIPERS
3
MAULERS
4
FINAL/OT
TUE DEC 12 at 9:20PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
1
BLADES
C1
4
FINAL
TUE DEC 12 at 10:20PM
RIVER OTTERS
D
0
ICEHAWKS
C2
1
FINAL
WED DEC 13 at 9:20PM
CHIEFS
B
12
SHIELDS
C1
4
FINAL
WED DEC 13 at 10:00PM
D
HORNETS
5
THE PLAGUE
6
FINAL
WED DEC 13 at 10:00PM
C2
INVADERS
2
CARDINALS
3
FINAL
THU DEC 14 at 9:20PM
E2
YETIS
4
MISFITS
1
FINAL
THU DEC 14 at 10:05PM
E1
OUTLAWS
7
I-BREAKERS
3
FINAL
THU DEC 14 at 10:20PM
E1
BOMBERS
1
CYCLONE
0
FINAL
FRI DEC 15 at 9:40PM
F
CLUB FIT
5
REAPERS
3
FINAL
FRI DEC 15 at 9:50PM
STARS
D
2
GRIZZLIES
C2
7
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 8:50PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
3
BENCHMARK50
4
FINAL/OT
SUN DEC 17 at 9:05PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
3
APOLLOS
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 10:10PM
F
HURRICANES
7
SILVER BULLETS
1
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 10:15PM
D
THE PLAGUE
8
THUNDER
2
FINAL
SUN DEC 17 at 10:30PM
E2
VIPERS
1
YETIS
5
FINAL
MON DEC 18 at 9:20PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
5
HATEFUL8
11
FINAL
MON DEC 18 at 10:15PM
F
WHALERS
4
CLUB FIT
3
FINAL
MON DEC 18 at 10:20PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
6
CHIEFS
2
FINAL
MON DEC 18 at 10:45PM
E2
EAGLES
2
MAULERS
9
FINAL
TUE DEC 19 at 8:10PM
Masters.
THE ICE PACKS
3
GERIHATTRIX
4
FINAL/OT
TUE DEC 19 at 9:35PM
C1
BLADES
2
GREEN STREET EL.
9
FINAL
TUE DEC 19 at 10:20PM
E1
PELICANS
2
OUTLAWS
9
FINAL
TUE DEC 19 at 10:30PM
RYE STRANGERS
B
3
SHIELDS
C1
1
FINAL
WED DEC 20 at 9:20PM
Masters.
PENSION CHECKS
5
RETIREMENT GOAL.
1
FINAL
WED DEC 20 at 10:00PM
D
HORNETS
9
STARS
4
FINAL
WED DEC 20 at 10:00PM
RIVER OTTERS
D
3
INVADERS
C2
4
FINAL/OT
THU DEC 21 at 9:20PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
4
CYCLONE
2
FINAL
THU DEC 21 at 10:05PM
C2
CARDINALS
7
ICEHAWKS
2
FINAL
THU DEC 21 at 10:20PM
E2
MAULERS
2
MISFITS
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 2 at 8:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
9
THE PLAGUE
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 2 at 9:35PM
E1
PELICANS
2
BOMBERS
2
FINAL
TUE JAN 2 at 10:20PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
2
REAPERS
1
FINAL
TUE JAN 2 at 10:30PM
CHIEFS
B
13
BLADES
C1
3
FINAL
WED JAN 3 at 9:20PM
E2
EAGLES
0
VIPERS
2
FINAL
WED JAN 3 at 9:30PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
8
APOLLOS
2
FINAL
WED JAN 3 at 10:00PM
F
HURRICANES
3
WHALERS
3
FINAL
THU JAN 4 at 9:20PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
6
PLAGUE 50+
3
FINAL
THU JAN 4 at 10:05PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
RYE STRANGERS
5
FINAL
THU JAN 4 at 10:20PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
0
SHIELDS
1
FINAL
FRI JAN 5 at 9:40PM
D
THUNDER
0
RIVER OTTERS
8
FINAL
FRI JAN 5 at 9:45PM
E1
BOMBERS
5
OUTLAWS
2
FINAL
FRI JAN 5 at 9:50PM
C2
CARDINALS
5
GRIZZLIES
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 8:50PM
Masters.
RETIREMENT GOAL.
1
GERIHATTRIX
11
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 9:05PM
F
CLUB FIT
3
HURRICANES
5
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 10:10PM
E2
YETIS
5
EAGLES
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 10:15PM
D
STARS
10
THE PLAGUE
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 7 at 10:30PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
4
PELICANS
2
FINAL
MON JAN 8 at 9:20PM
C2
INVADERS
4
HATEFUL8
6
FINAL
MON JAN 8 at 10:15PM
E2
MISFITS
2
VIPERS
2
FINAL
MON JAN 8 at 10:20PM
E1
OUTLAWS
6
CYCLONE
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 9 at 8:10PM
Masters.
THE ICE PACKS
2
PENSION CHECKS
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 9 at 9:35PM
D
THUNDER
1
HORNETS
0
FINAL
TUE JAN 9 at 10:20PM
C2
GRIZZLIES
1
ICEHAWKS
0
FINAL
WED JAN 10 at 9:20PM
E2
MAULERS
5
YETIS
2
FINAL
WED JAN 10 at 10:00PM
C1
BLADES
5
SHIELDS
4
FINAL
WED JAN 10 at 10:00PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
7
BENCHMARK50
4
FINAL
THU JAN 11 at 9:20PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
2
VIKINGS 50+
8
FINAL
THU JAN 11 at 10:05PM
F
WHALERS
2
REAPERS
5
FINAL
THU JAN 11 at 10:20PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
11
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
1
FINAL
FRI JAN 12 at 9:40PM
D
THE PLAGUE
7
HORNETS
4
FINAL
FRI JAN 12 at 9:45PM
B
RYE STRANGERS
6
CHIEFS
4
FINAL
FRI JAN 12 at 9:50PM
E1
PELICANS
5
CYCLONE
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 8:50PM
E2
MISFITS
1
EAGLES
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 9:05PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
3
STARS
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 10:10PM
E2
MAULERS
0
VIPERS
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 14 at 10:15PM
F
CLUB FIT
6
SILVER BULLETS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN JAN 14 at 10:30PM
C2
HATEFUL8
1
CARDINALS
3
FINAL
MON JAN 15 at 9:20PM
Masters.
PENSION CHECKS
0
GERIHATTRIX
4
FINAL
MON JAN 15 at 10:15PM
E1
BOMBERS
3
I-BREAKERS
3
FINAL
MON JAN 15 at 10:20PM
C2
GRIZZLIES
3
INVADERS
1
FINAL
TUE JAN 16 at 9:20PM
Masters.
THE ICE PACKS
2
RETIREMENT GOAL.
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 16 at 10:20PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
1
SHIELDS
C1
0
FINAL
WED JAN 17 at 9:20PM
CHIEFS
B
3
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
4
FINAL
WED JAN 17 at 10:00PM
C2
HATEFUL8
1
CARDINALS
3
FINAL
WED JAN 17 at 10:00PM
F
HURRICANES
8
REAPERS
0
FINAL
THU JAN 18 at 9:20PM
F
WHALERS
7
SILVER BULLETS
0
FINAL
THU JAN 18 at 10:05PM
BLADES
C1
0
RYE STRANGERS
B
1
FINAL
THU JAN 18 at 10:20PM
D
STARS
3
THUNDER
5
FINAL
FRI JAN 19 at 9:40PM
E2
MISFITS
7
YETIS
3
FINAL
FRI JAN 19 at 9:45PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
4
INVADERS
3
FINAL/OT
SUN JAN 21 at 8:50PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
2
PLAGUE 50+
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 21 at 9:05PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
5
OUTLAWS
6
FINAL
SUN JAN 21 at 10:10PM
E1
BOMBERS
4
CYCLONE
1
FINAL
SUN JAN 21 at 10:15PM
F
REAPERS
0
CLUB FIT
7
FINAL
SUN JAN 21 at 10:30PM
E2
MAULERS
4
EAGLES
0
FINAL
MON JAN 22 at 9:20PM
D
THUNDER
4
THE PLAGUE
3
FINAL/OT
MON JAN 22 at 10:15PM
D
HORNETS
3
RIVER OTTERS
2
FINAL
MON JAN 22 at 10:20PM
E2
YETIS
2
VIPERS
3
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 8:10PM
Masters.
GERIHATTRIX
8
THE ICE PACKS
4
FINAL
TUE JAN 23 at 9:35PM
Masters.
RETIREMENT GOAL.
4
PENSION CHECKS
3
FINAL/OT
TUE JAN 23 at 10:20PM
BLADES
C1
0
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
6
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 9:20PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
5
VIKINGS 50+
5
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:00PM
E1
OUTLAWS
4
PELICANS
2
FINAL
WED JAN 24 at 10:00PM
CHIEFS
B
8
SHIELDS
C1
2
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 9:20PM
C2
HATEFUL8
9
GRIZZLIES
2
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 10:05PM
D
THE PLAGUE
3
RIVER OTTERS
4
FINAL
THU JAN 25 at 10:20PM
C2
CARDINALS
6
INVADERS
5
FINAL
FRI JAN 26 at 9:40PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #1
WSA Canada Rink
FRI JAN 26 at 9:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
6
VIKINGS 50+
7
FINAL/OT
FRI JAN 26 at 9:50PM
E2
VIPERS
3
EAGLES
2
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 8:50PM
E1
BOMBERS
6
PELICANS
3
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 9:05PM
B
CHIEFS
3
BENCHMARK BLUES
4
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 10:10PM
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
4
RYE STRANGERS
B
8
FINAL
SUN JAN 28 at 10:15PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
3
CLUB FIT
2
FINAL/OT
MON JAN 29 at 9:20PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
8
CYCLONE
10
FINAL
MON JAN 29 at 10:15PM
C2
INVADERS
4
GRIZZLIES
5
FINAL/OT
MON JAN 29 at 10:20PM
D
STARS
10
HORNETS
1
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 8:10PM
Masters.
PENSION CHECKS
4
THE ICE PACKS
1
FINAL
TUE JAN 30 at 9:35PM
F
WHALERS
2
HURRICANES
3
FINAL/OT
TUE JAN 30 at 10:20PM
D
THUNDER
4
RIVER OTTERS
3
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 9:20PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
2
BLADES
2
FINAL
WED JAN 31 at 10:00PM
E2
EAGLES
YETIS
MAP
WED JAN 31 at 10:00PM
E1
OUTLAWS
2
BOMBERS
5
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 9:20PM
C2
HATEFUL8
4
ICEHAWKS
0
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:05PM
SHIELDS
C1
5
RYE STRANGERS
B
8
FINAL
THU FEB 1 at 10:20PM
E2
MISFITS
5
MAULERS
3
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 9:40PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #2
WSA Canada Rink
FRI FEB 2 at 9:45PM
E1
PELICANS
2
I-BREAKERS
5
FINAL
FRI FEB 2 at 9:50PM
F
HURRICANES
1
CLUB FIT
4
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 8:50PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
2
BENCHMARK50
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 9:05PM
F
REAPERS
3
SILVER BULLETS
3
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 10:10PM
D
HORNETS
6
THUNDER
2
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 10:15PM
D
THE PLAGUE
8
STARS
5
FINAL
SUN FEB 4 at 10:30PM
E2
VIPERS
2
MISFITS
1
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 9:20PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
3
CARDINALS
8
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 10:15PM
B
RYE STRANGERS
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
2
FINAL
MON FEB 5 at 10:20PM
E1
CYCLONE
1
OUTLAWS
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 8:10PM
Masters.
GERIHATTRIX
4
RETIREMENT GOAL.
6
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 9:35PM
F
CLUB FIT
3
WHALERS
2
FINAL
TUE FEB 6 at 10:20PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
3
BOMBERS
0
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 9:15PM
D
STARS
6
RIVER OTTERS
4
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 9:20PM
E2
YETIS
1
MAULERS
5
FINAL
WED FEB 7 at 10:00PM
BLADES
C1
3
CHIEFS
B
6
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 9:20PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
3
APOLLOS
5
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 10:05PM
C2
GRIZZLIES
0
CARDINALS
1
FINAL
THU FEB 8 at 10:20PM
E2
EAGLES
5
MISFITS
1
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 9:40PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #3
WSA Canada Rink
FRI FEB 9 at 9:45PM
C2
HATEFUL8
7
INVADERS
5
FINAL
FRI FEB 9 at 9:50PM
F
REAPERS
2
WHALERS
7
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 9:20PM
Masters.
GERIHATTRIX
3
PENSION CHECKS
4
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:15PM
C1
SHIELDS
2
GREEN STREET EL.
3
FINAL
MON FEB 12 at 10:20PM
E1
OUTLAWS
7
I-BREAKERS
3
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 8:10PM
Masters.
RETIREMENT GOAL.
3
THE ICE PACKS
3
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 9:35PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
4
PLAGUE 50+
1
FINAL
TUE FEB 13 at 10:20PM
F
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
2
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 9:20PM
E1
CYCLONE
1
PELICANS
6
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:05PM
D
THE PLAGUE
2
HORNETS
5
FINAL
THU FEB 15 at 10:20PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
4
THUNDER
3
FINAL
FRI FEB 16 at 9:40PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #4
WSA Canada Rink
FRI FEB 23 at 9:50PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #5
WSA Canada Rink
SUN FEB 25 at 8:50PM
E2
VIPERS
3
YETIS
4
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 9:05PM
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
1
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
10
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:10PM
B
CHIEFS
1
RYE STRANGERS
0
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:15PM
C1
SHIELDS
1
BLADES
0
FINAL
SUN FEB 25 at 10:30PM
E1
CYCLONE
0
BOMBERS
4
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 9:20PM
Masters.
PENSION CHECKS
5
RETIREMENT GOAL.
2
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 10:00PM
E2
EAGLES
0
MAULERS
5
FINAL
MON FEB 26 at 10:20PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
8
GRIZZLIES
5
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 8:10PM
C2
INVADERS
8
CARDINALS
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 9:35PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
9
APOLLOS
4
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 10:20PM
D
THUNDER
3
STARS
6
FINAL
TUE FEB 27 at 10:30PM
F
CLUB FIT
5
REAPERS
4
FINAL/OT
WED FEB 28 at 9:20PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
1
PLAGUE 50+
2
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:00PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
WHALERS
4
FINAL
WED FEB 28 at 10:15PM
E1
PELICANS
7
OUTLAWS
3
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 9:20PM
Masters.
THE ICE PACKS
3
GERIHATTRIX
4
FINAL/OT
THU FEB 29 at 10:05PM
D
HORNETS
4
THE PLAGUE
1
FINAL
THU FEB 29 at 10:20PM
C2
GRIZZLIES
0
HATEFUL8
1
FINAL
FRI MAR 1 at 9:45PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #6
WSA Canada Rink
FRI MAR 1 at 9:50PM
F
HURRICANES
3
SILVER BULLETS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 8:50PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
1
APOLLOS
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:05PM
Masters.
RETIREMENT GOAL.
1
GERIHATTRIX
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 10:10PM
E1
BOMBERS
4
OUTLAWS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 10:15PM
E2
VIPERS
1
MAULERS
4
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 9:20PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
5
INVADERS
8
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 10:00PM
CHIEFS
B
8
BLADES
C1
1
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 10:20PM
E1
CYCLONE
7
I-BREAKERS
6
FINAL/OT
TUE MAR 5 at 9:20PM
E2
YETIS
3
MISFITS
0
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 10:00PM
D
HORNETS
7
STARS
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 10:20PM
F
REAPERS
2
HURRICANES
6
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 9:20PM
D
THE PLAGUE
6
THUNDER
2
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
3
BENCHMARK50
9
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:15PM
E1
PELICANS
7
BOMBERS
2
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 9:20PM
SHIELDS
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
WSA Canada Rink
THU MAR 7 at 10:05PM
C2
CARDINALS
8
GRIZZLIES
4
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 10:20PM
F
WHALERS
CLUB FIT
WSA USA Rink
FRI MAR 8 at 9:30PM
E2
VIPERS
6
MISFITS
0
FINAL
FRI MAR 8 at 9:45PM
Beginner
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #7
WSA Canada Rink
FRI MAR 8 at 9:50PM
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
0
CHIEFS
B
9
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 8:50PM
Masters.
THE ICE PACKS
1
PENSION CHECKS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:05PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
5
VIKINGS 50+
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
2
BENCHMARK50
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 10:15PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
4
HATEFUL8
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 10:30PM
RIVER OTTERS
D
3
GRIZZLIES
C2
4
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 9:10PM
F
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
4
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 9:20PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
1
BLADES
C1
0
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:00PM
E2
YETIS
2
EAGLES
3
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:35PM
E2
MAULERS
7
MISFITS
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:20PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
4
CHIEFS
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:00PM
RYE STRANGERS
B
3
GREEN STREET EL.
C1
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:20PM
D
THUNDER
3
HORNETS
3
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:20PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
4
BENCHMARK50
6
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:00PM
C2
CARDINALS
12
ICEHAWKS
2
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:15PM
C2
INVADERS
6
HATEFUL8
4
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:20PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
7
VIKINGS 50+
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:05PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
8
REAPERS
4
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:20PM
F
CLUB FIT
1
HURRICANES
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:10PM
Masters.
RETIREMENT GOAL.
3
PENSION CHECKS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:45PM
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #8
WSA Canada Rink
FRI MAR 15 at 9:50PM
D
STARS
4
THE PLAGUE
7
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:10PM
Masters.
GERIHATTRIX
4
THE ICE PACKS
1
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:20PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
3
VIKINGS 50+
8
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:00PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
0
PLAGUE 50+
1
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:35PM
E1
OUTLAWS
7
CYCLONE
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:20PM
F
WHALERS
0
CLUB FIT
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:00PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
2
PELICANS
3
FINAL/OT
TUE MAR 19 at 10:20PM
E2
EAGLES
2
VIPERS
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 20 at 9:20PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
7
APOLLOS
4
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:00PM
E2
MAULERS
2
YETIS
3
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:15PM
SHIELDS
C1
5
BENCHMARK BLUES
B
10
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:20PM
C1
BLADES
0
GREEN STREET EL.
1
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:05PM
C2
INVADERS
4
CARDINALS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:20PM
C2
GRIZZLIES
1
HATEFUL8
8
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:45PM
WOLVES
Beginner
3
KNOT STARS
8
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:50PM
F
WHALERS
3
REAPERS
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 7:55PM
Masters.
GERIHATTRIX
2
PENSION CHECKS
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:50PM
D
STARS
3
HORNETS
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:05PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
7
OUTLAWS
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:25PM
E2
EAGLES
3
YETIS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 10:15PM
F
WHALERS
1
CLUB FIT
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 10:30PM
C2
INVADERS
1
GRIZZLIES
0
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:10PM
Masters.
THE ICE PACKS
4
RETIREMENT GOAL.
3
FINAL/OT
TUE MAR 26 at 10:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
5
PLAGUE 50+
3
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:20PM
WOLVES
Beginner
REAPERS
WSA Canada Rink
MON APR 1 at 8:10PM
Masters.
THE ICE PACKS
PENSION CHECKS
WSA USA Rink
MON APR 1 at 9:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
CLUB FIT
WSA Canada Rink
MON APR 1 at 9:35PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
BENCHMARK50
WSA USA Rink
MON APR 1 at 9:40PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
SHIELDS
MAP
TUE APR 2 at 8:20PM
Masters.
RETIREMENT GOAL.
GERIHATTRIX
WSA Canada Rink
TUE APR 2 at 9:10PM
B
CHIEFS
RYE STRANGERS
WSA USA Rink
TUE APR 2 at 9:45PM
C2
CARDINALS
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
TUE APR 2 at 9:55PM
E1
I-BREAKERS
BOMBERS
MAP
WED APR 3 at 8:20PM
E2
YETIS
VIPERS
WSA Canada Rink
WED APR 3 at 9:10PM
D
HORNETS
THUNDER
WSA USA Rink
WED APR 3 at 9:45PM
F
W P12
HURRICANES
WSA Canada Rink
THU APR 4 at 8:20PM
Masters.
L P10
L P14
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU APR 4 at 9:10PM
C2
INVADERS
L P16
WSA USA Rink
THU APR 4 at 9:45PM
C1
BLADES
L P13
WSA Canada Rink
THU APR 4 at 10:35PM
E1
OUTLAWS
L P17
WSA USA Rink
FRI APR 5 at 8:35PM
Masters.
W P10
W P14
WSA USA Rink
FRI APR 5 at 9:30PM
D
STARS
L P19
WSA Canada Rink
FRI APR 5 at 10:00PM
WOLVES
Beginner
WHALERS
WSA USA Rink
SUN APR 7 at 7:05PM
B
W P15
BENCHMARK BLUES
MAP
SUN APR 7 at 7:30PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
PLAGUE 50+
WSA Canada Rink
SUN APR 7 at 7:40PM
E1
W P17
W P25
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN APR 7 at 8:35PM
F
L P12
L P20
MAP
SUN APR 7 at 8:55PM
E2
W P18
MAULERS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN APR 7 at 9:05PM
C2
W P16
W P23
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON APR 8 at 9:10PM
C1
W P13
W P24
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MON APR 8 at 9:20PM
D
W P19
W P26
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON APR 8 at 9:40PM
E2
L P18
L P27
MAP
TUE APR 9 at 9:10PM
Masters.
W P22
L P30
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED APR 10 at 9:10PM
F
W P20
W P31
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED APR 10 at 9:20PM
B
L P15
L P28
MAP
THU APR 11 at 9:10PM
E2
W P27
W P36
WSA USA Rink (-)
FRI APR 12 at 8:35PM
Beginner
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN APR 14 at 7:05PM
CHAM,C1,C2,D,E1.
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
MAP
SUN APR 14 at 7:40PM
C1,C2,D,E1,E2,F
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
WSA USA Rink
SUN APR 14 at 8:35PM
C2,D,E1,E2,F
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
MAP
SUN APR 14 at 9:05PM
Masters.
W P30
W P37
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON APR 15 at 8:10PM
B
W P28
W P39
WSA USA Rink
MON APR 15 at 9:35PM
D,E1,E2,F
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
WSA USA Rink
MON APR 15 at 9:40PM
E1,E2,F
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
MAP
TUE APR 16 at 9:10PM
E2,F
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
WSA USA Rink
TUE APR 16 at 9:55PM
F
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
MAP
WED APR 17 at 8:00PM
MASTERS
IF NEEDED OR SP. .
WSA USA Rink (-)
FRI APR 19 at 9:45PM
Beginner
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN APR 21 at 7:20PM
B
B IF NEEDED / S. .
WSA USA Rink (-)
FRI APR 26 at 9:45PM
Beginner
TBA
TBA
WSA USA Rink (-)
SAT APR 27 at 7:00PM
TBA
TBA
Ebersole
Menu
HOME
REGISTRATION
FALL/WINTER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York
St. Louis
Vancouver
Washington, DC
SPRING/SUMMER
Boston
Calgary
Chicago
Cleveland
Detroit
New Jersey
New York (Spring)
New York (Summer)
St. Louis
Washington, DC (Spring)
Washington, DC (Summer)
TOURNAMENTS
Information
Amsterdam
Atlantic City
Hershey
Rockville
Toronto
Las Vegas
Calgary
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
CONTACT US
New York-Westchester
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Additional Links
Home
Standings
Schedules
Today's Scores
Scoring Leaders
Special Teams
Teams
Player Search
Events
Calendar
Injury Report
News
Notice Board
Photo Album
Videos
Location Maps
Downloads
NY Spring 2024 & Over 50 Champions Div
JERSEYS by JONCO
HNA Championships
Tournaments
Beginner Hockey School
Contact Us
Administrator Login
HEADLINES
No headlines to display.
VIDEOS
2008-01-03
Original HNA Television Commercial - Circa 1980's
2015-10-07
HNA Documentary
2014-08-19
Coaching the Minors Samuel L Jackson as Youth Ho...
MORE VIDEOS
2023-24 Winter League
2022-23 Winter League
2021-22 Winter League
2020-21 Winter League
2019-20 Winter League
2018-19 Winter League
2017-18 Winter League
2016-17 Winter League
2015-16 Winter League
2014-2015 Winter League
2013-14 Winter League
2012-13 Winter League
2011-2012 Winter League
2010-2011 Winter League
2009-2010 Winter League
2008-2009 Winter League
2007-2008 Winter League
2006-2007 Winter League
2005-2006 Winter League
© 2024, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN