HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
4:45P Slashers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
3 Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
4 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
6:15P Hawkmen
(Division 06 JACKSON)
5 Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
0 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
7:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 06 JACKSON)
10 Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
2 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Fury
(Division 07 Patrick)
3 Lions
(Division 06 JACKSON)
5 CHES -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
9:00P Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
2 Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
4 NESS -
  note the time change
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
9:15P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
5 Highlanders
(Division 07 Patrick)
12 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
9:15P Ghosters
(Division 04 Belanger)
9 Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 NESS -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
10:00P Savages
(Division 07 Patrick)
0 Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
9 CHES -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
7 Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
6 Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
5 NESS -
RS
Sun, Nov. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
11 Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
4 Thorncliffe -
RS
Mon, Nov. 2 Boxscore
9:45P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
7 Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 NESS -
RS
Mon, Nov. 2 Boxscore
10:30P Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
1 Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
9 Cardel Rec South Rink 4
EX
Mon, Nov. 2
10:30P Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
5 Whole Grain Muffins
(Division 02 Brack)
4 Thorncliffe -
RS
Tue, Nov. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
3 Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
1 NESS -
RS
Wed, Nov. 4 Boxscore
9:00P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
5 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
6 Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Nov. 4 Boxscore
10:30P Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
11 Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
8 Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:00P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
2 Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
3 NESS -
RS
Thu, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:30P Savages
(Division 07 Patrick)
6 Lions
(Division 06 JACKSON)
9 CHES -
RS
Thu, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:30P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
8 Fury
(Division 07 Patrick)
2 NESS -
RS
Thu, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
6 NESS -
RS
Thu, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Hawkmen
(Division 06 JACKSON)
5 Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:00P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
5 Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
3 Bowness Sportsplex -
  note the earlier start time
RS
Fri, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:30P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
1 Westside Playas
(Division 07 Robertson)
9 NESS -
RS
Fri, Nov. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Mooseknuckles
(Division 06 JACKSON)
6 Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Nov. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
0 Ghosters
(Division 04 Belanger)
7 Thorncliffe -
RS
Fri, Nov. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
8 Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
0 Vivo Place -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
8:15P Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
5 Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
4 CHES -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
8:15P Thrashers
(Division 04 Belanger)
7 Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
7 NESS -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
8:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
2 Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
5 ECTA -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
9:15P Ghosters
(Division 04 Belanger)
11 Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
8 CHES -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
9:45P Mustangz
(Division 03 Scott)
1 Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
7 CHES -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
9:45P The Gents
(Division 02 Brack)
5 Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
12 NESS -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:00P Highlanders
(Division 07 Patrick)
5 Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
3 ECTA -
RS
Sat, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:45P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
2 Crown Royals
(Division 05 KNEZ)
8 CHES -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
4:45P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
6 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
6:15P Hawkmen
(Division 06 JACKSON)
3 Mooseknuckles
(Division 06 JACKSON)
7 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
7:45P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
12 Mustangz
(Division 03 Scott)
4 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
5 Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
1 CHES -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
9:00P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
6 Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
7 NESS -
  note the time change
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
9:15P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
2 WMP -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
9:15P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
4 NESS -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
10:00P Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
5 Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
2 CHES -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
5 Thrashers
(Division 04 Belanger)
6 OT Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Slashers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
2 Sabrecats
(Division 05 KNEZ)
7 NESS -
RS
Sun, Nov. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Lions
(Division 06 JACKSON)
0 Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
10 Thorncliffe -
RS
Mon, Nov. 9 Boxscore
9:45P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
3 MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
1 NESS -
RS
Mon, Nov. 9 Boxscore
10:30P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
11 The Gents
(Division 02 Brack)
4 Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Nov. 9 Boxscore
10:30P Fury
(Division 07 Patrick)
4 Savages
(Division 07 Patrick)
6 Thorncliffe -
RS
Tue, Nov. 10 Boxscore
9:15P Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
4 Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
3 NESS -
RS
Wed, Nov. 11 Boxscore
9:00P Sabrecats
(Division 05 KNEZ)
7 Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
5 Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Nov. 11 Boxscore
10:15P Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
2 Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
5 NESS -
RS
Wed, Nov. 11 Boxscore
10:30P Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
9 Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
5 Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:00P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
0 NESS -
RS
Thu, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:30P Crown Royals
(Division 05 KNEZ)
8 Slashers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
8 CHES -
RS
Thu, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:30P Whole Grain Muffins
(Division 02 Brack)
3 Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
5 NESS -
RS
Thu, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
3 Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
1 NESS -
RS
Thu, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
6 Highlanders
(Division 07 Patrick)
5 Vivo Place -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »