SCOREBOARD
Thursday 5/24
THRASHERS at
PITBULLS
2-8 FINAL
Thursday 5/24
VILLIANS at
BEER KINGS
2-5 FINAL
Thursday 5/24
VIPERS TOO at
KINGS
5-7 FINAL
Monday 5/28
BEER KINGS at
WESTSIDE PLAYAS
7:15 PM
Monday 5/28
OUTLAWS (ORANGE) at
HONEY BADGERS
8:00 PM
Monday 5/28
CROWN ROYALS at
VIPERS
8:15 PM
Monday 5/28
ROYALS at
FALCONS
8:30 PM
Monday 5/28
TIGERS at
WINTER HAWKS
8:45 PM
Monday 5/28
GORRILAZ at
STONECUTTERS
9:00 PM
Monday 5/28
WARRIORS (LT BLUE) at
VIKINGS
9:00 PM
Monday 5/28
BEAST at
HEAT
9:15 PM
Monday 5/28
ZAMBRONIES at
NORSEMEN
9:30 PM
Monday 5/28
RAZORBACKS at
VIPERS TOO
9:45 PM
Monday 5/28
NIGHTHAWKS at
WOLVERINES
10:00 PM
Monday 5/28
FURY at
HAWKMEN
10:30 PM
Monday 5/28
CHARGERS at
GHOSTERS
10:30 PM
Monday 5/28
BLADES at
PUCKERS
10:45 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Tue, May. 1 Boxscore
7:15P Wolverines
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
4 ME2 Max
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
8 OT Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 1 Boxscore
8:00P Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
3 Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
4 OT NESS
RS
Tue, May. 1 Boxscore
8:15P Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
1 Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
7 OT CHES
RS
Tue, May. 1 Boxscore
8:45P Nighthawks
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
7 OT MsConduct
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
3 Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 1 Boxscore
9:30P Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
5 Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
6 OT NESS
RS
Tue, May. 1 Boxscore
9:45P Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
10 OT Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
4 CHES
RS
Wed, May. 2 Boxscore
7:15P Wolfpack
(00 Women 2 Epp)
2 Royals
(00 Women 2 Epp)
4 OT Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 2 Boxscore
7:30P Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 OT Brew Jackets
(Division 08 Brack)
3 ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
4 OT Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
3 Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Wed, May. 2 Boxscore
8:45P Vapour
(00 Women 2 Epp)
6 OT Thunder
(00 Women 2 Epp)
1 Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 2 Boxscore
9:00P Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 OT Hawkmen
(Division 08 Brack)
4 ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 2 Boxscore
9:30P Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
6 OT Ghosters
(Division 08 Brack)
3 Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Thu, May. 3 Boxscore
7:15P Stonecutters
(Division 08 Brack)
5 Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
5 Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 3 Boxscore
8:15P Fury
(Division 08 Brack)
6 OT Chargers
(Division 08 Brack)
4 CHES
RS
Thu, May. 3 Boxscore
8:45P Gorrilaz
(Division 08 Brack)
5 OT Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
3 Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 3 Boxscore
9:45P Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
12 OT Honey Badgers
(Division 10 Healey)
8 CHES
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
7:15P Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
2 Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
8 OT Thorncliff
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
7:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
2 OT Wolverines
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
1 NESS
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
8:00P Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
2 Gorrilaz
(Division 08 Brack)
5 OT CHES
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
8:15P Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
6 OT Chargers
(Division 08 Brack)
5 ECTA
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
8:30P Brew Jackets
(Division 08 Brack)
2 Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
4 OT South Fish Creek
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
8:45P Ghosters
(Division 08 Brack)
3 Hawkmen
(Division 08 Brack)
4 OT Thorncliff
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
8:45P Zambronies
(Division 10 Healey)
3 Outlaws (orange)
(Division 10 Healey)
4 OT Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
9:00P Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
1 Razorbacks
(Division 09 Cameron)
6 OT CROWFOOT Arena
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
9:00P ME2 Max
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
5 OT MsConduct
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
2 NESS
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
9:30P Fury
(Division 08 Brack)
4 Stonecutters
(Division 08 Brack)
6 OT CHES
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
9:45P Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
7 OT Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
2 ECTA
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
10:00P Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
5 Norsemen
(Division 10 Healey)
5 South Fish Creek
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
10:15P Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
3 Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 OT Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Mon, May. 7 Boxscore
10:30P Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
2 Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
2 CROWFOOT Arena
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
7:15P Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
6 OT Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
0 Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
8:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
3 OT Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
1 CHES
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Royals
(00 Women 2 Epp)
3 OT Thunder
(00 Women 2 Epp)
2 Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Falcons
(00 Women 2 Epp)
3 OT Wolfpack
(00 Women 2 Epp)
2 NESS
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
8:45P Outlaws (orange)
(Division 10 Healey)
3 Razorbacks
(Division 09 Cameron)
11 OT Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
9:45P Honey Badgers
(Division 10 Healey)
8 OT Zambronies
(Division 10 Healey)
3 CHES
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
10:00P Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
7 OT Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
5 Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 8 Boxscore
10:00P Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
6 OT Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
5 NESS
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
7:00P Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
14 OT Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
7:15P Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
10 OT Norsemen
(Division 10 Healey)
3 Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
7:30P Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
5 Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
7 OT ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
8:15P Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
1 Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
9 OT CHES
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
8:30P Nighthawks
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
5 OT Frozen Snappers
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
1 NESS
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
8:30P Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
5 OT Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
3 Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
8:45P Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
10 OT Brew Jackets
(Division 08 Brack)
2 Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
9:00P Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 OT Ghosters
(Division 08 Brack)
0 ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
9:45P Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
3 Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 OT CHES
RS
Wed, May. 9 Boxscore
10:00P Stonecutters
(Division 08 Brack)
10 OT Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
1 NESS
RS
Thu, May. 10 Boxscore
8:15P Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
5 Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
8 OT CHES
RS
Thu, May. 10 Boxscore
9:00P Vapour
(00 Women 2 Epp)
2 Falcons
(00 Women 2 Epp)
4 OT NESS
RS
Thu, May. 10 Boxscore
9:45P Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
6 OT Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
5 CHES
RS
Thu, May. 10 Boxscore
10:30P Fury
(Division 08 Brack)
3 Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
3 NESS
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
7:15P Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
7 OT Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
6 Thorncliff
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
8:00P Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
3 Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
4 OT CHES
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
8:15P Vapour
(00 Women 2 Epp)
2 Falcons
(00 Women 2 Epp)
3 OT ECTA
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
8:30P Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 OT Hawkmen
(Division 08 Brack)
1 South Fish Creek
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
8:45P Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 OT Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
0 NESS
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
8:45P Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
11 OT Norsemen
(Division 10 Healey)
3 Thorncliff
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
9:00P Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
1 Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
2 OT CROWFOOT Arena
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
9:15P Brew Jackets
(Division 08 Brack)
3 Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
13 OT Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
9:30P Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
7 OT Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
4 CHES
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
9:45P Wolfpack
(00 Women 2 Epp)
2 Thunder
(00 Women 2 Epp)
3 OT ECTA
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
10:00P Ghosters
(Division 08 Brack)
2 Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 OT South Fish Creek
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
10:15P Gorrilaz
(Division 08 Brack)
3 Chargers
(Division 08 Brack)
4 OT NESS
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
10:30P Zambronies
(Division 10 Healey)
0 Razorbacks
(Division 09 Cameron)
10 OT CROWFOOT Arena
RS
Mon, May. 14 Boxscore
10:45P Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 OT Honey Badgers
(Division 10 Healey)
2 Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
7:15P Nighthawks
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
8 OT Frozen Snappers
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
0 Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
8:15P Gorrilaz
(Division 08 Brack)
7 OT Stonecutters
(Division 08 Brack)
4 CHES
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Wolverines
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
2 MsConduct
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
2 Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
8:45P Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
5 OT Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 NESS
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
8:45P Fury
(Division 08 Brack)
8 OT Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
9:45P Chargers
(Division 08 Brack)
12 OT Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
2 CHES
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
10:00P Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
4 OT Hawkmen
(Division 08 Brack)
1 Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 15 Boxscore
10:15P Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
6 OT Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
1 NESS
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
7:15P Honey Badgers
(Division 10 Healey)
2 Razorbacks
(Division 09 Cameron)
7 OT Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
7:30P Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
11 OT Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
3 ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
8:15P Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
2 Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 OT CHES
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
8:30P Ghosters
(Division 08 Brack)
1 Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
8 OT NESS
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
8:45P Outlaws (orange)
(Division 10 Healey)
2 Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
9 OT Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
9:00P Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
8 OT Norsemen
(Division 10 Healey)
3 ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
9:15P Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
4 Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
8 OT Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
9:45P Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
6 Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
6 CHES
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
10:00P Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
4 OT Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
3 NESS
RS
Wed, May. 16 Boxscore
10:45P Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
2 Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
3 OT Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Thu, May. 17 Boxscore
7:15P Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
6 OT Hawkmen
(Division 08 Brack)
1 Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 17 Boxscore
8:15P Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
1 Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 OT CHES
RS
Thu, May. 17 Boxscore
8:15P Wolverines
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
1 ME2 Max
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
2 OT NESS
RS
Thu, May. 17 Boxscore
8:45P Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
2 Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 OT Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 17 Boxscore
9:45P Zambronies
(Division 10 Healey)
2 Outlaws (orange)
(Division 10 Healey)
6 OT CHES
RS
Thu, May. 17 Boxscore
9:45P Wolfpack
(00 Women 2 Epp)
3 Royals
(00 Women 2 Epp)
4 OT NESS
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
7:15P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
2 OT MsConduct
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
1 Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
8:15P Stonecutters
(Division 08 Brack)
4 Chargers
(Division 08 Brack)
6 OT CHES
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
6 Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
6 Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
8:45P Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
7 OT Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
6 NESS
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
8:45P ME2 Max
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
7 OT Nighthawks
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
6 Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
9:45P Norsemen
(Division 10 Healey)
3 Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
5 OT CHES
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
10:00P Outlaws (orange)
(Division 10 Healey)
7 Honey Badgers
(Division 10 Healey)
8 OT Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 22 Boxscore
10:15P Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
6 OT Brew Jackets
(Division 08 Brack)
1 NESS
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
7:00P Zambronies
(Division 10 Healey)
2 Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
9 OT NESS
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
7:15P Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
1 Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
7 Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
7:30P Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
2 Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
7 ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
7:45P Falcons
(00 Women 2 Epp)
6 OT Thunder
(00 Women 2 Epp)
1 Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
8:15P Gorrilaz
(Division 08 Brack)
6 Fury
(Division 08 Brack)
4 CHES
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
8:30P Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
3 Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
9 NESS
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
8:45P Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
5 Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
4 Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
9:00P Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
9 Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
4 ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
9:15P Royals
(00 Women 2 Epp)
1 Vapour
(00 Women 2 Epp)
2 OT Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
9:45P Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
4 Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
5 CHES
RS
Wed, May. 23 Boxscore
10:00P Brew Jackets
(Division 08 Brack)
9 Stonecutters
(Division 08 Brack)
4 NESS
RS
Thu, May. 24 Boxscore
7:15P Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
2 Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
8 Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 24 Boxscore
8:15P Razorbacks
(Division 09 Cameron)
6 Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
4 CHES
RS
Thu, May. 24 Boxscore
8:45P Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
2 Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
5 Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 24 Boxscore
9:45P Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
5 Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
7 CHES
RS
Mon, May. 28
7:15P Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Thorncliff
RS
Mon, May. 28
8:00P Outlaws (orange)
(Division 10 Healey)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 10 Healey)
  CHES
RS
Mon, May. 28
8:15P Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  ECTA
RS
Mon, May. 28
8:30P Royals
(00 Women 2 Epp)
  Falcons
(00 Women 2 Epp)
  South Fish Creek
RS
Mon, May. 28
8:45P Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Thorncliff
RS
Mon, May. 28
9:00P Gorrilaz
(Division 08 Brack)
  Stonecutters
(Division 08 Brack)
  CROWFOOT Arena
RS
Mon, May. 28
9:00P Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  NESS
RS
Mon, May. 28
9:15P Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Mon, May. 28
9:30P Zambronies
(Division 10 Healey)
  Norsemen
(Division 10 Healey)
  CHES
RS
Mon, May. 28
9:45P Razorbacks
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
  ECTA
RS
Mon, May. 28
10:00P Nighthawks
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
  Wolverines
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
  South Fish Creek
RS
Mon, May. 28
10:30P Fury
(Division 08 Brack)
  Hawkmen
(Division 08 Brack)
  CROWFOOT Arena
RS
Mon, May. 28
10:30P Chargers
(Division 08 Brack)
  Ghosters
(Division 08 Brack)
  NESS
RS
Mon, May. 28
10:45P Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
  Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
  Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Tue, May. 29
7:15P Fury
(Division 08 Brack)
  Brew Jackets
(Division 08 Brack)
  Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 29
8:15P Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
  Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
  CHES
RS
Tue, May. 29
8:30P Wolfpack
(00 Women 2 Epp)
  Vapour
(00 Women 2 Epp)
  Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 29
8:45P Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Thorncliff
RS
Tue, May. 29
9:00P Ghosters
(Division 08 Brack)
  Hawkmen
(Division 08 Brack)
  NESS
RS
Tue, May. 29
9:45P Beer Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Vipers Too
(Division 09 Cameron)
  CHES
RS
Tue, May. 29
10:00P ME2 Max
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
  Frozen Snappers
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
  Bowness
RS
Tue, May. 29
10:30P Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
  Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
  NESS
RS
Wed, May. 30
7:00P Vipers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Vikings
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  NESS
RS
Wed, May. 30
7:15P Crown Royals
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Tigers
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 30
7:30P MsConduct
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
  Nighthawks
(00 Women 1 Hokanson)
  ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 30
8:15P Warriors (Lt Blue)
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  Winter Hawks
(Division 07 Zablocki)
  CHES
RS
Wed, May. 30
8:30P Outlaws (orange)
(Division 10 Healey)
  Norsemen
(Division 10 Healey)
  NESS
RS
Wed, May. 30
8:45P Puckers
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
  Old Chiefs
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
  Thorncliff
RS
Wed, May. 30
9:00P Thunder
(00 Women 2 Epp)
  Falcons
(00 Women 2 Epp)
  ECTA
RS
Wed, May. 30
9:15P Honey Badgers
(Division 10 Healey)
  Zambronies
(Division 10 Healey)
  Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Wed, May. 30
9:45P Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
  CHES
RS
Wed, May. 30
10:00P Pitbulls
(Division 06 Dyer)
  Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
  NESS
RS
Wed, May. 30
10:45P Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
  Phantoms
(Division 06 Dyer)
  Vivo {Formerly Cardel}
RS
Thu, May. 31
7:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 06 Dyer)
  Blades
(Division 05 JACKLIN)
  Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 31
8:15P Chargers
(Division 08 Brack)
  Gorrilaz
(Division 08 Brack)
  CHES
RS
Thu, May. 31
8:15P Rebels
(Division 06 Dyer)
  Thrashers
(Division 06 Dyer)
  NESS
RS
Thu, May. 31
8:45P Westside Playas
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Beast
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Thorncliff
RS
Thu, May. 31
9:45P Heat
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Villians
(Division 09 Cameron)
  CHES
RS
Thu, May. 31
9:45P Razorbacks
(Division 09 Cameron)
  Kings
(Division 09 Cameron)
  NESS

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »