SCOREBOARD
Tuesday 9/21
MSCONDUCT at
ME2MAX
5-2 FINAL
Tuesday 9/21
HAWKS at
CROWN ROYALS
3-6 FINAL
Wednesday 9/22
FROZEN SNAPPERS at
ROYALS
6-0 FINAL
Wednesday 9/22
SLASHERS at
CRUNCH
9:30 PM
Wednesday 9/22
MUSTANGS at
BEAVERS
5-3 FINAL
Thursday 9/23
PHOENIX at
WOLVERINES
9:00 PM
Thursday 9/23
VIKINGS at
LIONS
9:30 PM
Thursday 9/23
OUTLAWS at
ME2MAX
10:30 PM
Friday 9/24
THE GENTS at
PUNISHERS
9:00 PM
Friday 9/24
SABRECATS at
ICE BREAKERS
9:30 PM
Friday 9/24
SILVERTIPS at
BLADES
10:00 PM
Friday 9/24
RUSTY BLADES at
HAWKMEN
10:30 PM
Friday 9/24
JACKETS at
GORILLAZ
10:30 PM
Saturday 9/25
VIPERS TOO at
HEAT
8:15 PM
Saturday 9/25
FURY at
BRADERS
9:45 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
EX
Wed, Sep. 1
7:45P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
4 Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
2 NESS -
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
4:45P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
12 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
6:15P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
13 Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
6 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
7:45P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
7 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
8:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
9 Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
7 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
9:00P Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
7 Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
9:15P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
7 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
10:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
3 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
10:45P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
4 Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
6 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Sep. 13 Boxscore
10:30P Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
12 Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
6 Cardel Rec South Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Sep. 14 Boxscore
8:45P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
6 MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
1 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Sep. 14 Boxscore
10:15P Thirsty Beavers
(Outside)
6 Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
5 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Sep. 15 Boxscore
9:00P Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Sep. 15 Boxscore
9:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
4 Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
1 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Sep. 15 Boxscore
9:45P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
6 Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Sep. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
7 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Sep. 16 Boxscore
9:00P Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
1 Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Sep. 16 Boxscore
9:30P Rebels
(Outside)
6 Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
1 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Sep. 16 Boxscore
9:45P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
2 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
6 Vivo Place WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Sep. 16 Boxscore
10:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
3 Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
7 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Sep. 17 Boxscore
9:00P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Sep. 17 Boxscore
9:15P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
7 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Sep. 17 Boxscore
9:15P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
5 Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Vivo Place EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Sep. 17 Boxscore
10:30P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
3 Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
7 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Sep. 17
10:30P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
1 Goonies
(Outside)
0 Thorncliffe -
RS
Sat, Sep. 18
7:00P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
1 Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
0 NESS WEST
RS
Sat, Sep. 18 Boxscore
8:15P Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
5 Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
3 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Sep. 18 Boxscore
8:30P Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
9 Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
5 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Sep. 18 Boxscore
9:15P Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
5 Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
9 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Sep. 18 Boxscore
9:45P Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
8 Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
0 CHES - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Sep. 18 Boxscore
10:45P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
9 Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
4:45P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
5 Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
3 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
6:15P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
0 Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
8 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
7:45P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
5 Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
3 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
7:45P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
7 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
8:30P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
9 Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
0 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
9:00P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
5 Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
5 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
9:15P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
11 The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
5 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
9:15P Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
3 Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
4 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
10:00P Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
6 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
2 Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
6 Cardel Rec South Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Rebels
(Outside)
4 Thirsty Beavers
(Outside)
9 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
10 Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
0 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 19 Boxscore
10:45P Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Sep. 20 Boxscore
10:30P Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
3 Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
11 Cardel Rec South Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Sep. 20 Boxscore
10:30P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
6 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Sep. 21 Boxscore
9:15P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
5 Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Sep. 21 Boxscore
9:30P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
6 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Sep. 22 Boxscore
9:00P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
6 Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Sep. 22
9:30P Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS EAST
RS
Wed, Sep. 22 Boxscore
10:30P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
5 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Sep. 23
9:00P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Thu, Sep. 23
9:30P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS EAST
RS
Thu, Sep. 23
10:30P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Sep. 24
9:00P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Sep. 24
9:30P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS EAST
RS
Fri, Sep. 24
10:00P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Sep. 24
10:30P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Sep. 24
10:30P Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
8:15P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sat, Sep. 25
9:45P Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
4:45P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
6:15P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
7:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
9:00P Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
9:15P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS EAST
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
9:15P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:30P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:30P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:30P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:45P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Mon, Sep. 27
9:45P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS WEST
RS
Mon, Sep. 27
10:30P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Sep. 27
10:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Tue, Sep. 28
9:15P Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
  Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Tue, Sep. 28
9:30P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS EAST
RS
Wed, Sep. 29
9:00P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Sep. 29
9:30P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS EAST
RS
Wed, Sep. 29
10:30P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Sep. 30
9:00P Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
  Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Thu, Sep. 30
9:30P Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS EAST
RS
Thu, Sep. 30
10:30P Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS WEST

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »