SCOREBOARD
Tuesday 12/3
WOLFPACK at
PHOENIX
2-2 FINAL
Tuesday 12/3
BUFFALOS at
SHER HC
10-9 FINAL
Wednesday 12/4
MSCONDUCT at
NIGHTHAWKS
2-3 FINAL
Wednesday 12/4
GOONIES at
WHALERS
8-2 FINAL
Wednesday 12/4
ROYALS at
WOLVERINES
2-7 FINAL
Wednesday 12/4
RAZORBACKS at
THIRSTY BEAVERS
4-6 FINAL
Thursday 12/5
CRIPPLED RAMS at
FURY
9:30 PM
Thursday 12/5
THE HEAT at
WOLFPACK
10:30 PM
Friday 12/6
CROWN ROYALS at
WINTER HAWKS
9:00 PM
Friday 12/6
ICE HAZARDS at
RUSTY BLADES
10:00 PM
Friday 12/6
FIRE SHARKS at
VIPERS TOO
10:30 PM
Friday 12/6
WESTSIDE PLAYAS at
NORSEMEN
10:30 PM
Friday 12/6
HEAT at
MAFIA
10:30 PM
Saturday 12/7
FLYERS at
PHANTOMS
8:15 PM
Saturday 12/7
PUNISHERS at
EAGLES
8:45 PM
Saturday 12/7
NIGHT TRAIN at
GHOST RIDERS
9:15 PM
Saturday 12/7
GOONIES at
FLYING PINTS
9:30 PM
Saturday 12/7
BLADES at
WHALERS
9:45 PM
Saturday 12/7
SPEEDY BRAKE at
BEAVERS
10:15 PM
Saturday 12/7
FURY at
BEER KINGS
10:45 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
4:45P Vipers Too
(Division 08 Robertson)
3 Heat
(Division 08 Robertson)
5 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
6:15P Flyers
(Division 02 Brack)
8 Blades
(Division 02 Brack)
8 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
7:45P Flying Pints
(Division 02 Brack)
4 Punishers
(Division 02 Brack)
5 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Crown Royals
(Division 05 Hokanson)
3 Bison
(Division 05 Hokanson)
6 CHES - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
9:15P Ice Hazards
(Division 04 KNEZ)
4 Ghosters
(Division 04 KNEZ)
9 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
9:30P Vikings
(Division 05 Hokanson)
2 Sabrecats
(Division 05 Hokanson)
6 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
10:00P Eagles
(Division 02 Brack)
4 Phantoms
(Division 02 Brack)
3 CHES - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Mighty Peking Ducks
(Division 06 JACKSON)
3 Beer Kings
(Division 06 JACKSON)
6 Cardel Rec South Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Night Train
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
9 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
10:45P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
11 Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
5 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 1 Boxscore
10:45P Crunch
(Division 06 JACKSON)
7 Crippled Rams
(Division 06 JACKSON)
1 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 2 Boxscore
9:45P Nighthawks
(00 Women: MALONEY)
0 Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
2 NESS -
RS
Mon, Dec. 2 Boxscore
10:30P Dark Knights
(Division 03 Scott)
0 Speedy Brake
(Division 03 Scott)
9 Cardel Rec South Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 2 Boxscore
10:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
1 Thunder Chickens
(00 Women: MALONEY)
4 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
2 Phoenix
(00 Women: MALONEY)
2 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 3 Boxscore
10:45P Buffalos
(Division 07 Patrick)
10 SHER HC
(Division 07 Patrick)
9 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 4 Boxscore
9:00P MsConduct
(00 Women: MALONEY)
2 Nighthawks
(00 Women: MALONEY)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 4 Boxscore
9:30P Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
8 Whalers
(Division 02 Brack)
2 NESS -
RS
Wed, Dec. 4 Boxscore
9:45P Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
2 Wolverines
(00 Women: MALONEY)
7 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 4 Boxscore
10:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
4 Thirsty Beavers
(Division 07 Patrick)
6 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Dec. 5
9:30P Crippled Rams
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Fury
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  CHES -
RS
Thu, Dec. 5
10:30P The Heat
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Dec. 6
9:00P Crown Royals
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Winter Hawks
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 6
10:00P Ice Hazards
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  NESS -
RS
Fri, Dec. 6
10:30P Fire Sharks
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Vipers Too
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 6
10:30P Heat
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Mafia
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Fri, Dec. 6
10:30P Westside Playas
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Norsemen
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
8:15P Flyers
(Division 02 Brack)
  Phantoms
(Division 02 Brack)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
8:45P Punishers
(Division 02 Brack)
  Eagles
(Division 02 Brack)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
9:15P Night Train
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
9:30P Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
  Flying Pints
(Division 02 Brack)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
9:45P Blades
(Division 02 Brack)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Brack)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
10:15P Speedy Brake
(Division 03 Scott)
  Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Dec. 7
10:45P Fury
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Beer Kings
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
4:45P Hawks
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
6:15P Ghosters
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Slashers
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
7:45P Gorillaz
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Rebels
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
8:30P Bison
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Vikings
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
10:00P Sabrecats
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Winter Hawks
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
10:30P Vipers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Mighty Peking Ducks
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
10:30P Knights
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Crunch
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Dec. 8
10:45P Dark Knights
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Mon, Dec. 9
10:30P Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Dec. 9
10:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Nighthawks
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Wed, Dec. 11
9:00P The Heat
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Dec. 11
10:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Dec. 12
9:30P Mafia
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 08 Robertson)
  CHES -
RS
Thu, Dec. 12
10:30P Thunder Chickens
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
9:00P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Norsemen
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
9:30P SHER HC
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
  NESS -
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
10:30P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
10:30P Night Train
(Division 03 Scott)
  Dark Knights
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Fri, Dec. 13
10:30P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy Brake
(Division 03 Scott)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
8:15P Crunch
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Fury
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
8:45P Crippled Rams
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Mighty Peking Ducks
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
9:00P SHER HC
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Thirsty Beavers
(Division 07 Patrick)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
9:15P Honey Badgers
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Heat
(Division 08 Robertson)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
9:15P Westside Playas
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Buffalos
(Division 07 Patrick)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
9:45P Beer Kings
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Vipers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
10:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Ice Hazards
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
10:30P Winter Hawks
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Sabrecats
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
10:45P Rebels
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Ghosters
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 14
10:45P Vikings
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Crown Royals
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  ECTA -
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
4:45P Phantoms
(Division 02 Brack)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Brack)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
6:15P Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
  Blades
(Division 02 Brack)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
7:45P Eagles
(Division 02 Brack)
  Flying Pints
(Division 02 Brack)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
8:30P Flyers
(Division 02 Brack)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Brack)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
10:00P Westside Playas
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
  ECTA -
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
10:30P Heat
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Fire Sharks
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
10:30P Vipers Too
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Mafia
(Division 08 Robertson)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Dec. 15
10:45P Gorillaz
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Hawks
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Mon, Dec. 16
10:30P Thunder Chickens
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Dec. 16
10:30P The Heat
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Wed, Dec. 18
9:00P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Dec. 18
9:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  NESS -
RS
Wed, Dec. 18
10:30P Crunch
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Knights
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Dec. 19
9:30P Nighthawks
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Thunder Chickens
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Dec. 19
9:45P The Heat
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Dec. 19
10:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Dec. 20
9:00P Buffalos
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Norsemen
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 20
10:30P Rebels
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Slashers
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 20
10:30P Vikings
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Bison
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Thorncliffe -
EX
Sun, Dec. 22
4:45P 1   Hawks
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 22
6:15P 1   1   WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 22
7:45P 1   1   WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 22
10:45P 1.   1   WMP -
EX
Sun, Dec. 29
4:45P 1   Hawks
(Division 04 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 29
6:15P 1   1   WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 29
7:45P 1   1   WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 29
10:45P 1   1   WMP -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »