SCOREBOARD
Sunday 2/18
PIRATES at
WILDCATS
7:00 PM
Sunday 2/18
SHARKS at
IMPERIALS
8:20 PM
Sunday 2/18
MASTODONS at
HOSEHEADS
8:30 PM
Sunday 2/18
COYOTES at
PATRIOTS
9:50 PM
Sunday 2/18
RED STARS at
HONEY BADGERS
9:50 PM
Sunday 2/18
BARBARIANS at
MEATWADS
10:30 PM
Monday 2/19
SHOOTERS at
ACES
10:30 PM
Tuesday 2/20
REBELS at
FORCE
10:00 PM
Tuesday 2/20
CHAOS at
MISFITS
10:30 PM
Tuesday 2/20
PIRANHAS at
DUMPSTERS
10:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Thu, Feb. 1
10:20P Beginner 3
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Beginner 3
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Mon, Feb. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Meatwads
(Division C1)
5 Wildcats
(Division C1)
3 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 6 Boxscore
10:00P Aces
(Division C3)
3 Shooters
(Division C3)
2 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Pirates
(Division C2)
5 Hoseheads
(Division C2)
2 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Sharks
(Division C5)
1 Coyotes
(Division C5)
6 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 7 Boxscore
10:25P Bulldogs
(Division C5)
7 Patriots
(Division C5)
3 Wilmette - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 7 Boxscore
10:30P Honey Badgers
(Division C5)
7 Imperials
(Division C5)
4 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
  Session Tonight Canceled - Weather
RS
Thu, Feb. 8
10:20P Beginner 4
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Beginner 4
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
7:00P Vipers
(Division C3)
5 Shooters
(Division C3)
1 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
8:20P Bulldogs
(Division C5)
3 Honey Badgers
(Division C5)
6 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
8:40P Force
(Division C4)
8 Dumpsters
(Division C4)
5 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
8:50P Fireblades
(Division C1)
7 Barbarians
(Division C1)
5 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11 Boxscore
9:50P Sharks
(Division C5)
7 Patriots
(Division C5)
4 Addison - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
10:20P Meatwads
(Division C1)
9 Wildcats
(Division C1)
3 Edge-Jefferson East Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
10:30P Chaos
(Division C2)
2 Caerbannogs
(Division C2)
4 Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Mon, Feb. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Misfits
(Division C2)
4 Pirates
(Division C2)
2 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 13 Boxscore
10:00P Rebels
(Division C4)
2 Piranhas
(Division C4)
3 Edge-Jefferson West Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Feb. 13
10:30P Tops
(Division C2)
0 Hoseheads
(Division C2)
1 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 14 Boxscore
10:25P Red Stars
(Division C5)
1 Coyotes
(Division C5)
1 Wilmette - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Feb. 14 Boxscore
10:30P Aces
(Division C3)
4 Mastodons
(Division C3)
8 Edge-John St. - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Feb. 15
10:20P Beginner 5
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Beginner 5
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
7:00P Pirates
(Division C2)
  Wildcats
(Division C1)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
8:20P Sharks
(Division C5)
  Imperials
(Division C5)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
8:30P Mastodons
(Division C3)
  Hoseheads
(Division C2)
  Wilmette -
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
9:50P Red Stars
(Division C5)
  Honey Badgers
(Division C5)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
9:50P Coyotes
(Division C5)
  Patriots
(Division C5)
  Wilmette -
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
10:30P Barbarians
(Division C1)
  Meatwads
(Division C1)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Mon, Feb. 19
10:30P Shooters
(Division C3)
  Aces
(Division C3)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Tue, Feb. 20
10:00P Rebels
(Division C4)
  Force
(Division C4)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Tue, Feb. 20
10:30P Piranhas
(Division C4)
  Dumpsters
(Division C4)
  Edge-Jefferson East
RS
Tue, Feb. 20
10:30P Chaos
(Division C2)
  Misfits
(Division C2)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Wed, Feb. 21
10:25P Red Stars
(Division C5)
  Bulldogs
(Division C5)
  Wilmette -
RS
Wed, Feb. 21
10:30P Caerbannogs
(Division C2)
  Pirates
(Division C2)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Thu, Feb. 22
10:20P Beginner 6
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Beginner 6
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
7:00P Piranhas
(Division C4)
  Force
(Division C4)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
8:20P Sharks
(Division C5)
  Honey Badgers
(Division C5)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
8:30P Vipers
(Division C3)
  Hoseheads
(Division C2)
  Wilmette -
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
8:40P Caerbannogs
(Division C2)
  Barbarians
(Division C1)
  Edge-Jefferson East
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
8:50P Rebels
(Division C4)
  Dumpsters
(Division C4)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
9:50P Coyotes
(Division C5)
  Imperials
(Division C5)
  Addison -
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
10:20P Mastodons
(Division C3)
  Shooters
(Division C3)
  Edge-Jefferson East
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
10:30P Beginner 7
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Beginner 7
(Division F-BEGNR)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Mon, Feb. 26
10:30P Meatwads
(Division C1)
  Fireblades
(Division C1)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
10:00P Vipers
(Division C3)
  Aces
(Division C3)
  Edge-Jefferson West
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
10:30P Tops
(Division C2)
  Misfits
(Division C2)
  Edge-Jefferson East
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
10:30P Mastodons
(Division C3)
  Wildcats
(Division C1)
  Edge-John St. -
RS
Wed, Feb. 28
10:25P Red Stars
(Division C5)
  Patriots
(Division C5)
  Wilmette -
RS
Wed, Feb. 28
10:30P Shooters
(Division C3)
  Chaos
(Division C2)
  Edge-John St. -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »