SCOREBOARD
Sunday 12/16
WILDCATS at
MOOSE
7:50 PM
Sunday 12/16
STEALTH 1 at
RATTLERS 2
10:30 PM
Sunday 12/16
OUTLAWS at
ICE BREAKERS
8:00 PM
Sunday 12/16
FROSTBITE at
AMERICANS
9:15 PM
Sunday 12/16
JETS 2 at
SPARTANS
9:20 PM
Sunday 12/16
SKELETON CREW at
GRIZZLIES
9:30 PM
Sunday 12/16
WHALERS at
BEAVERS
10:30 PM
Monday 12/17
SHAMROCKS at
RAPTORS
9:30 PM
Monday 12/17
PIRATES at
STORM
9:45 PM
Monday 12/17
STEALTH 2 at
SPITFIRES
10:00 PM
Monday 12/17
KNIGHTS at
TIGERS
10:15 PM
Tuesday 12/18
EAGLES at
THUNDER
10:30 PM
Tuesday 12/18
PIRANHAS at
BLACK KNIGHTS
9:40 PM
Tuesday 12/18
HILL BOYS at
WARRIORS
9:45 PM
Tuesday 12/18
ICE MEN at
STARS
10:00 PM
Tuesday 12/18
DISTRICT 5 at
VOYAGERS
10:30 PM
Wednesday 12/19
AEROS at
FORCE
9:15 PM
Wednesday 12/19
PIGEONS at
BACKDRAFT
9:30 PM
Wednesday 12/19
FLYERS at
FROSTBITE
9:45 PM
Wednesday 12/19
RENEGADES at
REBELS
10:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Dec. 2 Boxscore
7:50P Shamrocks
(C1)
2 Stealth 2
(C1)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Hillboys
(B6)
6 OT B-Knights
(B6)
5 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 2 Boxscore
9:15P Aeros
(C2)
9 Chiefs
(C1)
3 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 2 Boxscore
9:20P Spartans
(C2)
8 Force
(C2)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 2 Boxscore
9:30P Warriors
(B6)
2 Stars
(B6)
5 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 2 Boxscore
10:30P Eagles
(B4)
4 Tigers
(B4)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 2 Boxscore
10:30P Piranhas
(B6)
2 Ice Men
(B6)
5 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 3 Boxscore
9:30P Thunder
(B3)
3 Moose
(B3)
13 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 3 Boxscore
9:45P Jets 2
(C2)
3 Backdraft
(C1)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 3 Boxscore
10:00P Skel Crew
(B5)
4 Ice Breakers
(B5)
0 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 4 Boxscore
9:40P Wildcats
(B2)
2 Rattlers 2
(B3)
6 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 4 Boxscore
9:45P Outlaws
(B5)
3 Grizzlies
(B5)
0 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 4 Boxscore
10:00P Mustangs
(B2)
4 Jets 1
(B2)
11 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 4 Boxscore
10:30P Knights
(B4)
6 Stealth 1
(B4)
2 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 4 Boxscore
10:30P District 5
(B1)
5 Rebels
(B1)
2 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 5 Boxscore
9:15P Ice Picks
(C3A)
4 OT Pirates
(C3A)
4 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 5 Boxscore
9:30P Rivermen
(B3)
7 Rattlers
(B2)
3 Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Storm
(C3A)
4 Lumberhacks
(C3A)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 5 Boxscore
10:45P Renegades
(B1)
5 Voyagers
(B1)
0 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Dec. 6 Boxscore
9:40P Force
(C2)
1 Puckhogs
(C2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Dec. 6 Boxscore
10:00P Americans
(C3B)
2 Flyers
(C3B)
4 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Dec. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Beavers
(C3B)
3 Frostbite
(C3B)
1 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Dec. 7 Boxscore
9:15P Shock
(C3A)
3 OT Wolves
(C3A)
3 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 9 Boxscore
7:50P Ice Breakers
(B5)
3 Grizzlies
(B5)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Moose
(B3)
5 Rattlers 2
(B3)
2 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 9 Boxscore
9:15P Raptors
(C1)
3 Pigeons
(C1)
5 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 9 Boxscore
9:20P Outlaws
(B5)
2 Skel Crew
(B5)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 9 Boxscore
9:30P Eagles
(B4)
7 Knights
(B4)
2 McKendree Metro Rec Plex Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 9 Boxscore
10:30P Stealth 2
(C1)
4 Backdraft
(C1)
1 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 9 Boxscore
10:30P Spitfires
(C1)
5 Shamrocks
(C1)
3 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 10 Boxscore
9:30P Tigers
(B4)
5 Thunder
(B3)
6 OT St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 10 Boxscore
9:45P Flyers
(C3B)
6 Whalers
(C3B)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 10 Boxscore
10:00P Stars
(B6)
4 Hillboys
(B6)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Dec. 10 Boxscore
10:15P Stealth 1
(B4)
5 OT Mustangs
(B2)
5 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 11 Boxscore
9:40P Ice Hawks
(B2)
2 Rivermen
(B3)
9 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 11 Boxscore
9:45P District 5
(B1)
1 Renegades
(B1)
4 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 11 Boxscore
10:00P Jets 1
(B2)
7 Rattlers
(B2)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 11 Boxscore
10:30P Spartans
(C2)
10 Force
(C2)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Dec. 11 Boxscore
10:30P B-Knights
(B6)
4 Ice Men
(B6)
7 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 12 Boxscore
9:15P Puckhogs
(C2)
6 Aeros
(C2)
3 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 12 Boxscore
9:30P Voyagers
(B1)
4 Rebels
(B1)
8 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Lumberhacks
(C3A)
1 Wolves
(C3A)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Dec. 12 Boxscore
10:45P Warriors
(B6)
5 Piranhas
(B6)
0 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Dec. 13 Boxscore
9:40P Pigeons
(C1)
9 Chiefs
(C1)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Dec. 13 Boxscore
10:00P Ice Picks
(C3A)
2 Shock
(C3A)
1 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Dec. 13 Boxscore
10:30P Jets 1
(B2)
8 Rivermen
(B3)
5 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
7:50P Wildcats
(B2)
  Moose
(B3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
8:00P Outlaws
(B5)
  Ice Breakers
(B5)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
9:15P Frostbite
(C3B)
  Americans
(C3B)
  St. Peters A
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
9:20P Jets 2
(C2)
  Spartans
(C2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
9:30P Skel Crew
(B5)
  Grizzlies
(B5)
  McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
10:30P Stealth 1
(B4)
  Rattlers 2
(B3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
10:30P Whalers
(C3B)
  Beavers
(C3B)
  Webster
RS
Mon, Dec. 17
9:30P Shamrocks
(C1)
  Raptors
(C1)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Dec. 17
9:45P Pirates
(C3A)
  Storm
(C3A)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Dec. 17
10:00P Stealth 2
(C1)
  Spitfires
(C1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Dec. 17
10:15P Knights
(B4)
  Tigers
(B4)
  Webster
RS
Tue, Dec. 18
9:40P Piranhas
(B6)
  B-Knights
(B6)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Dec. 18
9:45P Hillboys
(B6)
  Warriors
(B6)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Dec. 18
10:00P Ice Men
(B6)
  Stars
(B6)
  St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Dec. 18
10:30P Eagles
(B4)
  Thunder
(B3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Tue, Dec. 18
10:30P District 5
(B1)
  Voyagers
(B1)
  Webster
RS
Wed, Dec. 19
9:15P Aeros
(C2)
  Force
(C2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Dec. 19
9:30P Pigeons
(C1)
  Backdraft
(C1)
  Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Dec. 19
9:45P Flyers
(C3B)
  Frostbite
(C3B)
  St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Dec. 19
10:30P Renegades
(B1)
  Rebels
(B1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Dec. 20
9:40P Jets 2
(C2)
  Puckhogs
(C2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Dec. 20
10:00P Mustangs
(B2)
  Wildcats
(B2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Dec. 20
10:30P Rattlers
(B2)
  Ice Hawks
(B2)
  Webster

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »