SCOREBOARD
Sunday 11/19
FORCE at
AEROS
3-6 FINAL
Sunday 11/19
WARRIORS at
STEALTH 2
3-1 FINAL
Sunday 11/19
SHAMROCKS at
JETS 2
9:00 PM
Sunday 11/19
SHOCK at
PUCKHOGS
1-3 FINAL
Sunday 11/19
ICE MEN at
HILL BOYS
10:30 PM
Sunday 11/19
SPITFIRES at
SPARTANS
7-4 FINAL
Monday 11/20
STARS at
PIRANHAS
9:30 PM
Monday 11/20
STORM at
FLYERS
9:45 PM
Monday 11/20
ICE PICKS at
WOLVES
10:20 PM
Tuesday 11/21
DISTRICT 5 at
ICE HAWKS
9:40 PM
Tuesday 11/21
BLACK MAMBAS at
VOYAGERS
9:45 PM
Tuesday 11/21
PIRATES at
WHALERS
10:00 PM
Tuesday 11/21
RATTLERS at
RENEGADES
10:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
  DATE TIME AWAY HOME LOC OFFICIALS
RS
Wed, Nov. 1 Boxscore
9:15P Eagles
(B4)
Rivermen
(B4)
St. Peters North D. Wilcoxen
P. Hauser
Pat Droege
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 1 Boxscore
9:30P Flyers
(C3)
Whalers
(C3)
Kirkwood illegible
illegible
Bob Potocnjak
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 1 Boxscore
10:45P Knights
(B5)
Mutiny
(B5)
St. Peters North D. Robinson
D. Wilcoxen
Pat Droege
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
9:40P Shamrocks
(C1)
Aeros
(C2)
Fenton Forum Herndon
David Korth
Pat Droege
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
9:40P Mustangs-2
(B5)
Tigers
(B5)
Ice Zone Guenther
D. Koening
Perry Saffer
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
10:00P Outlaws
(B5)
Grizzlies
(B5)
St. Peters North Cordingley
Sevier
Ian Summers
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 2 Boxscore
10:30P Hillboys
(B6)
Stars
(B6)
Webster C. Roessler
D. Leupold
Steve Weber
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Warriors
(B6)
B-Knights
(C1)
St. Peters B Antoine
Wiedl
David A. Smith
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
8:00P Ice Hawks
(B2)
Rattlers
(B2)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex Garaveglia
Peccraro
Dima Golovko
Official Scoresheet
  note new start time
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
8:20P Pirates
(C3)
Wolves
(C3)
Ice Zone Stan Elrod
T. Sakuma
James Daly
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:00P Spartans
(C2)
Backdraft
(C1)
St. Peters B Joe Murphy
Chris Service
John Sokolich
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:30P Stealth 1
(B4)
Rattlers 2
(B4)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex Garaveglia
Peccraro
Dima Golovko
Official Scoresheet
  note new start time
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:50P Shock
(C2)
Force
(C2)
Ice Zone Stan Elrod
T. Sakuma
James Daly
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Storm
(C3)
Frostbite
(C3)
Kirkwood D. Leupold
Wiedl
Bobby Kennedy
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P District 5
(B1)
Voyagers
(B1)
St. Peters B Joe Murphy
Chris Service
John Sokolich
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Piranhas
(B6)
Chiefs
(B6)
Webster M. Sheetz
M. Campeau
Rich Herman
Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:30P Moose
(B3)
Eagles
(B4)
St. Peters B D. Robinson
Illegible
David A. Smith
Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:45P Spitfires
(C2)
Puckhogs
(C2)
Kirkwood Bob V
illegible
Andy Haugen
Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 6 Boxscore
10:20P Jets 2
(C1)
Stealth 2
(C1)
Ice Zone K. Lange
P. Hauser
Mike Hatfield
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
9:40P Stars
(B6)
Ice Men
(B6)
Ice Zone Kidd
Kalin
T. Castelli
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
9:45P Whalers
(C3)
Ice Picks
(C3)
Creve Coeur Holzum
P. Koenig
Bryan Walker
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:00P Rivermen
(B4)
Wildcats
(B3)
St. Peters B P. Hauser
D. Morrell
Rick Schulte
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:30P Black Mambas
(B2)
Ice Dogs
(B2)
Kirkwood Steve Margherita
D. Leupold
Pat Droege
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 8 Boxscore
9:15P Grizzlies
(B5)
Tigers
(B5)
St. Peters North R. Meek
illegible
S. Schutz
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 8 Boxscore
9:30P Mustangs
(B3)
Ice Breakers
(B4)
Kirkwood P. Simmons
Matthias Cheruisky
Erik Hisserich
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 8 Boxscore
10:45P Voyagers
(B1)
Renegades
(B1)
St. Peters North D. Robinson
J. Pfeiffer
S. Schutz
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
9:40P Wolves
(C3)
Frostbite
(C3)
Fenton Forum A. Schatzer
Mertz
Pat Droege
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
9:40P Thunder
(B3)
Rattlers 2
(B4)
Ice Zone Pat Callahan
illegible
Mike Hatfield
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
10:00P Mutiny
(B5)
Outlaws
(B5)
St. Peters North Kidd
Howenstien
Bryan Walker
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 9 Boxscore
10:30P Jets 1
(B2)
Ice Hawks
(B2)
Webster B. Jackson
Cordingley
Jon Solomon
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
9:15P Mustangs-2
(B5)
Knights
(B5)
St. Peters B Kidd
illegible
David A. Smith
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
7:50P Backdraft
(C1)
Spitfires
(C2)
Ice Zone Jim P.
P. Hauser
Bobby Kennedy
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
8:00P B-Knights
(C1)
Jets 2
(C1)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex Jim Burt
Howenstein
Dima Golovko
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:00P Piranhas
(B6)
Ice Men
(B6)
St. Peters B K. Lange
D. Robinson
Brian Holman
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:20P Black Mambas
(B2)
District 5
(B1)
Ice Zone Bobby Kennedy
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:30P Hillboys
(B6)
Chiefs
(B6)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex Jim Burt
Howenstien
Dima Golovko
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Warriors
(B6)
Aeros
(C2)
Kirkwood M. Leslie
KM Buchanan
Perry Saffer
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Spartans
(C2)
Shock
(C2)
St. Peters B K. Lange
D. Robinson
Brian Holman
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Flyers
(C3)
Pirates
(C3)
Webster illegible
Mike Selby
Rich Herman
Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 13 Boxscore
9:30P Ice Picks
(C3)
Storm
(C3)
St. Peters B Mike Selby
D. Leavitt
Bryan Walker
Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 13 Boxscore
9:45P Stealth 2
(C1)
Shamrocks
(C1)
Kirkwood C. Roessler
illegible
Chris Hoffmeister
Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 13 Boxscore
10:20P Puckhogs
(C2)
Force
(C2)
Ice Zone John Earbe
P. Hauser
Mike Hatfield
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
9:40P Thunder
(B3)
Moose
(B3)
Ice Zone Mike Selby
Hardy Woodward
Bryan Walker
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
9:45P Ice Dogs
(B2)
Voyagers
(B1)
Creve Coeur K. Lange
D. Leupold
Bobby Kennedy
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
10:00P Stealth 1
(B4)
Rivermen
(B4)
St. Peters B Joe Murphy
Cordingley
Rick Schulte
Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 14 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hawks
(B2)
Renegades
(B1)
Kirkwood M. Sheetz
Garaveglia
John Sokolich
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 15 Boxscore
9:15P Wildcats
(B3)
Mustangs
(B3)
St. Peters North Hedgepath
K. Lange
Rick Whitmore
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 15 Boxscore
9:30P Knights
(B5)
Grizzlies
(B5)
Kirkwood illegible
illegible
Bob Potocnjak
Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 15 Boxscore
10:45P Jets 1
(B2)
Rattlers
(B2)
St. Peters North K. Lange
Hedgepath
Rick Whitmore
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
8:15P Tigers
(B5)
Outlaws
(B5)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex M. Pecoraro
M. Leslie
Dima Golovko
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
9:40P Mustangs-2
(B5)
Mutiny
(B5)
Fenton Forum Wiedl
Cordingley
Steve Weber
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
9:40P Chiefs
(B6)
Stars
(B6)
Ice Zone Kalin
D. Wilcoxen
Mike Hatfield
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
9:45P B-Knights
(C1)
Aeros
(C2)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex M. Leslie
illegible
Dima Golovko
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
10:00P Rattlers 2
(B4)
Ice Breakers
(B4)
St. Peters North Hanson
Murphy
Rick Whitmore
Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 16 Boxscore
10:30P Frostbite
(C3)
Whalers
(C3)
Webster KM Buchanan
R. Zaron
Jon Solomon
Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
9:15P Eagles
(B4)
Stealth 1
(B4)
St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
7:50P Warriors
(B6)
Stealth 2
(C1)
Ice Zone Wiedl
Emke
James Daly
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
9:00P Shamrocks
(C1)
Jets 2
(C1)
St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
9:20P Shock
(C2)
Puckhogs
(C2)
Ice Zone Wiedl
Emke
James Daly
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Force
(C2)
Aeros
(C2)
Kirkwood Stan Elrod
KM Buchanan
Rich Herman
Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
10:30P Ice Men
(B6)
Hillboys
(B6)
St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Spitfires
(C2)
Spartans
(C2)
Webster R. Zaron
M. Campeau
Jon Solomon
Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 20
9:30P Stars
(B6)
Piranhas
(B6)
St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Nov. 20
9:45P Storm
(C3)
Flyers
(C3)
Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Nov. 20
10:20P Ice Picks
(C3)
Wolves
(C3)
Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
9:40P District 5
(B1)
Ice Hawks
(B2)
Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
9:45P Black Mambas
(B2)
Voyagers
(B1)
Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
10:00P Pirates
(C3)
Whalers
(C3)
St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Nov. 21
10:30P Rattlers
(B2)
Renegades
(B1)
Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Nov. 27
9:30P Moose
(B3)
Wildcats
(B3)
St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Nov. 27
9:45P Warriors
(B6)
Ice Men
(B6)
Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Nov. 27
10:20P Outlaws
(B5)
Knights
(B5)
Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
9:40P Ice Dogs
(B2)
Jets 1
(B2)
Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
9:45P Mustangs
(B3)
Thunder
(B3)
Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
10:00P Frostbite
(C3)
Flyers
(C3)
St. Peters B
RS
Tue, Nov. 28
10:30P Ice Breakers
(B4)
Eagles
(B4)
Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
9:15P Backdraft
(C1)
Jets 2
(C1)
St. Peters North
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
9:30P Rivermen
(B4)
Rattlers 2
(B4)
Kirkwood
RS
Wed, Nov. 29
10:45P Pirates
(C3)
Ice Picks
(C3)
St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
8:15P Stars
(B6)
Chiefs
(B6)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
9:40P Puckhogs
(C2)
Aeros
(C2)
Fenton Forum
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
9:40P Mustangs-2
(B5)
Grizzlies
(B5)
Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
9:45P Shock
(C2)
Spitfires
(C2)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
10:00P Spartans
(C2)
Force
(C2)
St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Nov. 30
10:30P Tigers
(B5)
Mutiny
(B5)
Webster

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »