SCOREBOARD
Wednesday 11/20
WOLVES at
STORM
2-3 FINAL
Wednesday 11/20
BACKDRAFT at
ICE MEN
3-6 FINAL
Thursday 11/21
HILL BOYS at
EAGLES
10:00 PM
Thursday 11/21
FORCE at
LUMBERHACKS
10:10 PM
Thursday 11/21
FROSTBITE at
SHOCK
8:40 PM
Sunday 11/24
SHAMROCKS at
STEALTH 2
7:40 PM
Sunday 11/24
MOOSE at
RATTLERS 2
9:10 PM
Sunday 11/24
PIRANHAS at
BLACK KNIGHTS
10:30 PM
Sunday 11/24
JETS 1 at
RATTLERS
10:40 PM
Sunday 11/24
RENEGADES at
VOYAGERS
6:10 PM
Sunday 11/24
ICE HAWKS 2 at
OUTLAWS
9:15 PM
Sunday 11/24
ICE MEN at
STARS
10:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar • Scores in blue indicate a game won or lost by default •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Nov. 3 Boxscore
6:10P Rattlers
(B2)
7 Jets 1
(B2)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3 Boxscore
7:40P Rattlers 2
(B3)
5 OT Stealth 1
(B3)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3 Boxscore
9:10P Rivermen
(B2)
3 Ice Hawks 1
(B2)
10 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Wolves
(C2)
3 Flyers
(C2)
5 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Force
(C3A)
2 Frostbite
(C3A)
7 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Eagles
(B4)
2 Outlaws
(B4)
2 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
10:40P Ice Hawks 2
(B4)
1 Hillboys
(B4)
0 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 4 Boxscore
8:30P Stars
(B5)
6 Bullets
(B5)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 4 Boxscore
9:00P Aeros
(C1)
4 Jets 2
(C1)
8 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 4 Boxscore
9:45P Wildcats
(B3)
4 Thunder
(B3)
5 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 4 Boxscore
10:00P Spitfires
(C1)
4 Shamrocks
(C1)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 4 Boxscore
10:20P Knights
(B4)
3 Skel Crew
(B4)
6 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 5 Boxscore
9:45P Chiefs
(C1)
3 Stealth 2
(C1)
1 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:00P Ice Men
(B5)
8 Ice Breakers
(B5)
5 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:10P Backdraft
(B5)
4 Piranhas
(B5)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:10P Puckhogs
(C2)
0 Storm
(C2)
2 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Shock
(C3A)
0 Ice Picks
(C3A)
7 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 5 Boxscore
10:30P Whalers
(C3B)
5 Americans
(C3B)
4 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:15P Mad Hatters
(C3B)
3 Beavers
(C3B)
5 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 6 Boxscore
9:30P Renegades
(B1)
2 District 5
(B1)
3 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
8:40P Hillboys
(B4)
4 Grizzlies
(B4)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:00P Bullets
(B5)
1 B-Knights
(B5)
9 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:10P Pirates
(C2)
6 Wolves
(C2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:30P Frostbite
(C3A)
1 Lumberhacks
(C3A)
2 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
6:10P Spitfires
(C1)
3 Chiefs
(C1)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
7:40P Rivermen
(B2)
12 Jets 1
(B2)
3 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
9:10P Thunder
(B3)
3 Rattlers 2
(B3)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
9:15P Stealth 2
(C1)
7 Aeros
(C1)
2 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
10:30P Skel Crew
(B4)
3 OT Outlaws
(B4)
2 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
10:30P Rebels
(B1)
5 Voyagers
(B1)
3 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
10:40P Rattlers
(B2)
6 Ice Hawks 1
(B2)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:30P Ice Breakers
(B5)
1 B-Knights
(B5)
10 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 11 Boxscore
9:30P Lumberhacks
(C3A)
7 Ice Picks
(C3A)
1 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 11 Boxscore
9:45P Flyers
(C2)
2 Puckhogs
(C2)
2 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 11 Boxscore
10:00P Wildcats
(B3)
5 Stealth 1
(B3)
2 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 11 Boxscore
10:20P Piranhas
(B5)
2 Stars
(B5)
3 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 12 Boxscore
9:45P Shamrocks
(C1)
3 Jets 2
(C1)
6 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:00P Shock
(C3A)
2 Force
(C3A)
5 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:10P Storm
(C2)
1 Pirates
(C2)
8 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:10P Ice Men
(B5)
6 Bullets
(B5)
5 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Grizzlies
(B4)
13 Knights
(B4)
4 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 12 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hawks 2
(B4)
3 Eagles
(B4)
2 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 13 Boxscore
9:15P Americans
(C3B)
4 OT Beavers
(C3B)
3 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 13 Boxscore
9:30P Whalers
(C3B)
4 Mad Hatters
(C3B)
0 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 14 Boxscore
8:40P Voyagers
(B1)
6 District 5
(B1)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 14 Boxscore
10:00P B-Knights
(B5)
4 OT Backdraft
(B5)
3 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 14 Boxscore
10:10P Rebels
(B1)
3 Renegades
(B1)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 14 Boxscore
10:30P Puckhogs
(C2)
4 Wolves
(C2)
1 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 17 Boxscore
6:10P Ice Picks
(C3A)
1 Frostbite
(C3A)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 17 Boxscore
7:40P Skel Crew
(B4)
9 Hillboys
(B4)
1 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 17 Boxscore
9:10P Jets 1
(B2)
4 Ice Hawks 1
(B2)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 17 Boxscore
9:15P Wildcats
(B3)
7 Thunder
(B3)
5 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 17 Boxscore
10:30P Aeros
(C1)
2 Spitfires
(C1)
5 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 17 Boxscore
10:40P Jets 2
(C1)
3 Stealth 2
(C1)
5 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 18 Boxscore
8:30P Rattlers
(B2)
7 Rivermen
(B2)
4 Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 18 Boxscore
9:00P Knights
(B4)
5 Ice Hawks 2
(B4)
1 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 18 Boxscore
9:30P Outlaws
(B4)
5 Grizzlies
(B4)
6 St. Peters B Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 18 Boxscore
9:45P Stars
(B5)
9 Ice Breakers
(B5)
2 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 18 Boxscore
10:00P Bullets
(B5)
4 Piranhas
(B5)
5 OT Ice Zone Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 18 Boxscore
10:20P Chiefs
(C1)
5 Shamrocks
(C1)
3 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 19 Boxscore
9:45P Moose
(B3)
5 Stealth 1
(B3)
4 Creve Coeur Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:00P Jets 2
(C1)
2 Spitfires
(C1)
8 St. Peters A Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 19
10:10P Mad Hatters
(C3B)
  Americans
(C3B)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:10P Beavers
(C3B)
2 Whalers
(C3B)
1 Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:30P Pirates
(C2)
2 Flyers
(C2)
3 Kirkwood
RS
Tue, Nov. 19 Boxscore
10:30P District 5
(B1)
8 Rebels
(B1)
2 Webster Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 20 Boxscore
9:15P Wolves
(C2)
2 Storm
(C2)
3 St. Peters North Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 20 Boxscore
9:30P Backdraft
(B5)
3 Ice Men
(B5)
6 Kirkwood Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
8:40P Frostbite
(C3A)
  Shock
(C3A)
  Ice Zone
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
10:00P Hillboys
(B4)
  Eagles
(B4)
  St. Peters North
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
10:10P Force
(C3A)
  Lumberhacks
(C3A)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
6:10P Renegades
(B1)
  Voyagers
(B1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
7:40P Shamrocks
(C1)
  Stealth 2
(C1)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
9:10P Moose
(B3)
  Rattlers 2
(B3)
  Ice Zone
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
9:15P Ice Hawks 2
(B4)
  Outlaws
(B4)
  St. Peters B
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
10:30P Ice Men
(B5)
  Stars
(B5)
  Kirkwood
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
10:30P Piranhas
(B5)
  B-Knights
(B5)
  Webster
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
10:40P Jets 1
(B2)
  Rattlers
(B2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Nov. 25
8:30P Flyers
(C2)
  Storm
(C2)
  Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Nov. 25
9:00P Pirates
(C2)
  Puckhogs
(C2)
  St. Peters North
RS
Mon, Nov. 25
9:30P Force
(C3A)
  Ice Picks
(C3A)
  St. Peters B
RS
Mon, Nov. 25
9:45P Stealth 1
(B3)
  Thunder
(B3)
  Kirkwood
RS
Mon, Nov. 25
10:00P Shock
(C3A)
  Lumberhacks
(C3A)
  Ice Zone
RS
Mon, Nov. 25
10:20P Ice Hawks 1
(B2)
  Rivermen
(B2)
  Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
9:00P Beavers
(C3B)
  Mad Hatters
(C3B)
  Marysville Univ. Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
9:45P Knights
(B4)
  Eagles
(B4)
  Creve Coeur
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
10:00P Grizzlies
(B4)
  Skel Crew
(B4)
  St. Peters A
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
10:10P Americans
(C3B)
  Whalers
(C3B)
  Ice Zone
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
10:30P Aeros
(C1)
  Chiefs
(C1)
  Kirkwood
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
10:30P Bullets
(B5)
  Ice Breakers
(B5)
  Webster

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »