TUE MAY 3 at 9:35PM
B
WOLFPACK
7
BULLDOGS
2
TUE MAY 3 at 10:00PM
D
HORNETS
4
JOKERS
5
WED MAY 4 at 9:30PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
2
EAGLES
5
THU MAY 5 at 8:10PM
F
VIPERS
5
WHALERS
2
THU MAY 5 at 9:25PM
VIKINGS C-1
3
PLAGUE C1-A
1
THU MAY 5 at 10:15PM
THUNDER C-2
3
FIREANTS C1-A
6
MON MAY 9 at 9:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
6
DOG POUND
3
MON MAY 9 at 9:20PM
CARDINALS C1-A
10
INVADERS C-2
5
MON MAY 9 at 10:00PM
E
YETIS
6
CYCLONES
2
MON MAY 9 at 10:35PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
4
TUE MAY 10 at 8:00PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
0
SCRAMBLED EGGS
0
TUE MAY 10 at 8:10PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
8
APOLLOS
2
TUE MAY 10 at 9:25PM
JOKERS D
3
OUTLAWS C-2
6
TUE MAY 10 at 9:35PM
C-1
BLADES
3
JP DOYLES-DQ
11
WED MAY 11 at 9:10PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
0
PLAGUE50
7
WED MAY 11 at 9:30PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
WED MAY 11 at 9:50PM
F
WHALERS
2
HURRICANES
1
WED MAY 11 at 10:35PM
E
BOMBERS
3
PELICANS
9
THU MAY 12 at 8:00PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
WOLFPACK
2
THU MAY 12 at 8:10PM
HATEFUL8 C1-A
2
VIKINGS C-1
3
THU MAY 12 at 9:25PM
B
CHIEFS
5
BULLDOGS
3
THU MAY 12 at 9:35PM
FIREANTS C1-A
4
ICEHAWKS C-2
3
THU MAY 12 at 10:15PM
E
CYCLONES
1
ICEBREAKERS
4
FRI MAY 13 at 9:20PM
BLADES C-1
3
PIGEONS C1-A
1
SUN MAY 15 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
4
SUN MAY 15 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
2
SUN MAY 15 at 7:45PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
4
HORNETS
5
SUN MAY 15 at 8:45PM
CARDINALS C1-A
1
THUNDER C-2
0
SUN MAY 15 at 9:10PM
PLAGUE C1-A
1
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
10
SUN MAY 15 at 10:10PM
E
EAGLES
6
BOMBERS
3
MON MAY 16 at 8:25PM
C-2
INVADERS
4
ICEHAWKS
5
MON MAY 16 at 9:10PM
C-1
BLADES
3
VIKINGS
2
MON MAY 16 at 9:50PM
OUTLAWS C-2
9
DOG POUND D
3
TUE MAY 17 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
4
APOLLOS
3
TUE MAY 17 at 8:10PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
5
HATEFUL8
3
TUE MAY 17 at 9:25PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
5
FIREANTS
4
TUE MAY 17 at 9:35PM
B
BULLDOGS
11
BUDMEN
3
TUE MAY 17 at 10:00PM
E
CYCLONES
3
EAGLES
4
WED MAY 18 at 8:25PM
F
HURRICANES
1
VIPERS
5
WED MAY 18 at 9:10PM
B
CHIEFS
5
WOLFPACK
4
WED MAY 18 at 9:30PM
E
PELICANS
2
YETIS
6
WED MAY 18 at 9:50PM
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
3
BENCHMARK BLUES B
6
WED MAY 18 at 10:35PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
2
WHALERS
3
THU MAY 19 at 8:00PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
3
SHARKS
4
THU MAY 19 at 8:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
10
BENCHMARK +50 B.
1
THU MAY 19 at 9:25PM
E
BOMBERS
1
ICEBREAKERS
2
THU MAY 19 at 9:35PM
D
JOKERS
3
RIVER OTTERS
1
FRI MAY 20 at 9:20PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
0
THUNDER
1
SUN MAY 22 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
0
WHALERS
2
SUN MAY 22 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
2
SCRAMBLED EGGS
8
SUN MAY 22 at 7:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
11
APOLLOS
3
SUN MAY 22 at 8:30PM
D
DOG POUND
4
HORNETS
6
SUN MAY 22 at 8:45PM
VIKINGS C-1
9
PIGEONS C1-A
2
SUN MAY 22 at 9:10PM
FIREANTS C1-A
5
INVADERS C-2
2
SUN MAY 22 at 10:00PM
E
EAGLES
5
YETIS
1
SUN MAY 22 at 10:10PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
7
MON MAY 23 at 8:25PM
B
BULLDOGS
4
WOLFPACK
3
MON MAY 23 at 9:10PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
3
HATEFUL8
1
MON MAY 23 at 9:50PM
OUTLAWS C-2
8
RIVER OTTERS D
4
MON MAY 23 at 10:00PM
E
CYCLONES
6
PELICANS
5
TUE MAY 24 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
5
BENCHMARK +50 B.
6
TUE MAY 24 at 8:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
TUE MAY 24 at 9:25PM
B
BUDMEN
2
CHIEFS
9
TUE MAY 24 at 9:35PM
PIGEONS C1-A
3
BLADES C-1
4
WED MAY 25 at 8:25PM
Masters
SHARKS
11
OLD PUCKS
0
WED MAY 25 at 9:10PM
CARDINALS C1-A
4
ICEHAWKS C-2
5
WED MAY 25 at 9:30PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
4
YETIS
3
WED MAY 25 at 9:50PM
C-2
THUNDER
1
INVADERS
5
THU MAY 26 at 8:00PM
E
PELICANS
3
BOMBERS
7
THU MAY 26 at 8:10PM
D
DOG POUND
2
JOKERS
2
THU MAY 26 at 9:25PM
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
12
HATEFUL8 C1-A
4
THU MAY 26 at 9:35PM
HORNETS D
1
OUTLAWS C-2
0
TUE MAY 31 at 10:10PM
E
EAGLES
9
CYCLONES
2
WED JUN 1 at 8:25PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
0
PLAGUE50
1
WED JUN 1 at 9:10PM
D
DOG POUND
1
RIVER OTTERS
7
WED JUN 1 at 9:50PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
5
HATEFUL8
3
THU JUN 2 at 8:00PM
B
WOLFPACK
6
BUDMEN
0
THU JUN 2 at 8:10PM
B
CHIEFS
5
BENCHMARK BLUES
1
THU JUN 2 at 9:25PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
9
PLAGUE
3
THU JUN 2 at 9:35PM
D
JOKERS
4
HORNETS
5
FRI JUN 3 at 9:20PM
C-1
VIKINGS
1
JP DOYLES-DQ
0
FRI JUN 3 at 9:40PM
C1-A
HATEFUL8
4
CARDINALS
8
SUN JUN 5 at 7:20PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
8
SHARKS
6
SUN JUN 5 at 7:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
1
BENCHMARK +50 B.
4
SUN JUN 5 at 8:45PM
E
EAGLES
7
PELICANS
11
SUN JUN 5 at 9:10PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
3
YETIS
4
SUN JUN 5 at 10:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
7
HURRICANES
1
MON JUN 6 at 8:25PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
7
VIKINGS50
6
MON JUN 6 at 9:10PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
8
PLAGUE
3
MON JUN 6 at 9:50PM
E
BOMBERS
6
CYCLONES
7
TUE JUN 7 at 8:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
TUE JUN 7 at 9:00PM
C-1
VIKINGS
1
BLADES
0
TUE JUN 7 at 9:35PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
2
HORNETS
7
WED JUN 8 at 9:10PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
5
CARDINALS
6
WED JUN 8 at 9:20PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
3
THUNDER
2
THU JUN 9 at 8:00PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
6
THU JUN 9 at 8:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
1
APOLLOS
0
THU JUN 9 at 9:25PM
C-1
BLADES
1
JP DOYLES-DQ
0
THU JUN 9 at 9:35PM
F
WHALERS
1
VIPERS
6
FRI JUN 10 at 9:20PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
7
FIREANTS
5
SUN JUN 12 at 7:45PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
8
PLAGUE
2
SUN JUN 12 at 8:45PM
E
BOMBERS
9
YETIS
6
SUN JUN 12 at 9:10PM
C-1
VIKINGS
2
BLADES
6
SUN JUN 12 at 10:10PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
8
OUTLAWS
7
MON JUN 13 at 9:10PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
2
BENCHMARK +50 B.
9
MON JUN 13 at 9:20PM
F
HURRICANES
0
VIPERS
7
TUE JUN 14 at 8:10PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
4
SHARKS
2
TUE JUN 14 at 9:00PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
1
PELICANS
4
TUE JUN 14 at 9:35PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
3
WHALERS
4
TUE JUN 14 at 10:25PM
B
BUDMEN
13
CHIEFS
14
WED JUN 15 at 8:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
10
JOKERS
8
WED JUN 15 at 9:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
7
BUDMEN
8
WED JUN 15 at 9:35PM
B
WOLFPACK
4
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
THU JUN 16 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
1
PLAGUE50
4
THU JUN 16 at 8:10PM
D
DOG POUND
5
HORNETS
7
THU JUN 16 at 9:25PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
3
INVADERS
12
THU JUN 16 at 9:35PM
E
YETIS
0
CYCLONES
6
FRI JUN 17 at 8:10PM
B
WOLFPACK
1
CHIEFS
0
FRI JUN 17 at 9:40PM
E
EAGLES
2
PELICANS
9
SUN JUN 19 at 7:45PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
7
SCRAMBLED EGGS
4
SUN JUN 19 at 8:45PM
JP DOYLES-DQ Evaluati.
0
VIKINGS C-1
1
SUN JUN 19 at 9:10PM
C-2
THUNDER
2
INVADERS
7
MON JUN 20 at 9:10PM
F
WHALERS
6
HURRICANES
2
MON JUN 20 at 9:20PM
F
VIPERS
10
SILVER BULLETS
2
MON JUN 20 at 10:35PM
B
BULLDOGS
11
CHIEFS
7
TUE JUN 21 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
3
BENCHMARK +50 B.
9
TUE JUN 21 at 8:10PM
E
BOMBERS
2
ICEBREAKERS
3
TUE JUN 21 at 9:25PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
7
HATEFUL8
1
TUE JUN 21 at 9:35PM
C-2
INVADERS
8
ICEHAWKS
2
WED JUN 22 at 8:25PM
C-1
VIKINGS
4
BLADES
7
WED JUN 22 at 9:10PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
8
PLAGUE
1
THU JUN 23 at 8:00PM
B
CHIEFS
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
8
THU JUN 23 at 8:10PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
8
SHARKS
3
THU JUN 23 at 9:25PM
D
JOKERS
2
DOG POUND
6
THU JUN 23 at 9:35PM
E
BOMBERS
4
EAGLES
2
FRI JUN 24 at 9:20PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
4
VIKINGS50
1
FRI JUN 24 at 9:40PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
0
THUNDER
1
SUN JUN 26 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN JUN 26 at 7:45PM
D
HORNETS
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUN JUN 26 at 8:45PM
D
DOG POUND
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN JUN 26 at 9:10PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MON JUN 27 at 7:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
2
PLAGUE50
5
MON JUN 27 at 7:10PM
F
WHALERS
1
VIPERS
5
MON JUN 27 at 8:25PM
E
CYCLONES
7
PELICANS
4
MON JUN 27 at 8:35PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
7
YETIS
4
MON JUN 27 at 9:50PM
B
BULLDOGS
6
WOLFPACK
2
TUE JUN 28 at 7:00PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
2
PIGEONS
7
TUE JUN 28 at 7:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
8
HURRICANES
1
TUE JUN 28 at 8:25PM
D
JOKERS
6
RIVER OTTERS
9
TUE JUN 28 at 8:35PM
D
HORNETS
7
DOG POUND
6
TUE JUN 28 at 9:50PM
C-1
BLADES
0
VIKINGS
1
TUE JUN 28 at 10:00PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
1
SHARKS
3
WED JUN 29 at 7:10PM
B
WOLFPACK
0
BUDMEN
1
WED JUN 29 at 8:00PM
B
BULLDOGS
9
BENCHMARK BLUES
6
WED JUN 29 at 8:35PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
9
THUNDER
1
WED JUN 29 at 9:25PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
0
INVADERS
1
THU JUN 30 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
2
VIPERS
5
THU JUN 30 at 7:10PM
E
YETIS
2
EAGLES
5
THU JUN 30 at 8:25PM
E
CYCLONES
5
BOMBERS
6
THU JUN 30 at 8:35PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
1
HATEFUL8
0
THU JUN 30 at 9:50PM
C-2
THUNDER
1
ICEHAWKS
4
THU JUN 30 at 10:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
6
VIKINGS50
3
TUE JUL 5 at 8:25PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUE JUL 5 at 8:50PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUE JUL 5 at 9:50PM
C1-A
HATEFUL8
FIREANTS
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUL 5 at 10:15PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
PELICANS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WED JUL 6 at 8:40PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED JUL 6 at 9:00PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
CARDINALS
WSA Canada Rink
WED JUL 6 at 10:05PM
B
BUDMEN
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THU JUL 7 at 7:40PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU JUL 7 at 8:00PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
WHALERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THU JUL 7 at 9:05PM
C-1
VIKINGS
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink
THU JUL 7 at 9:25PM
C-2
THUNDER
INVADERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN JUL 10 at 7:50PM
D
DOG POUND
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM
C-1
VIKINGS
BLADES
WSA USA Rink
SUN JUL 10 at 9:15PM
E
YETIS
E - 3 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUL 11 at 7:30PM
Masters
MASTERS - 3 SEE.
MASTERS - 2 SEE.
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUL 11 at 8:40PM
D
D - 3 SEED
D - 2 SEED
WSA USA Rink
MON JUL 11 at 8:55PM
C-2
C2 - 3 SEED
C2 - 2 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUL 11 at 10:05PM
E
E - 5 SEED
E - 4 SEED
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUL 12 at 7:00PM
Champion.
CHAMPIONS - 4 S.
CHAMPIONS - 1 S.
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUL 12 at 8:25PM
Champion.
CHAMPIONS - 3 S.
CHAMPIONS - 2 S.
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUL 12 at 8:50PM
B
B - 4 SEED
B - 3 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
TUE JUL 12 at 9:50PM
C1-A
C1A - 4 SEED
C1A - 3 SEED
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUL 12 at 10:15PM
C-2
C2 - 4 SEED
C2 - 3 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
WED JUL 13 at 8:40PM
F
F - 4 SEED
F - 1 SEED
WSA USA Rink
WED JUL 13 at 9:00PM
B
B - 5 SEED
B - 2 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
WED JUL 13 at 10:05PM
F
F - 3 SEED
F - 2 SEED
WSA USA Rink
WED JUL 13 at 10:25PM
E
E - WINNER P4
E - 2 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
THU JUL 14 at 7:40PM
E
E - WINNER P8
E - 1 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
THU JUL 14 at 8:00PM
C1-A
C1A - 5 SEED
C1A - 2 SEED
WSA USA Rink
THU JUL 14 at 9:05PM
C1-A
C1A - WINNER P1.
C1A - 1 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
THU JUL 14 at 9:25PM
B
B - WINNER P10
B - 1 SEED
WSA USA Rink
SUN JUL 17 at 7:50PM  
Masters
MASTERS - WINNE.
MASTERS - 1 SEE.
WSA Canada Rink
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM  
C-1
C1 - WINNER P3
C1 - 1 SEED
WSA USA Rink
SUN JUL 17 at 9:15PM  
C1-A
C1A - WINNER P2.
C1A - WINNER P1.
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUL 18 at 7:30PM  
Champion.
CHAMPIONS -WINN.
CHAMPIONS -WINN.
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUL 18 at 8:40PM  
D
D - WINNER P6
D - WINNER P2
WSA USA Rink
MON JUL 18 at 8:55PM  
C-2
C2 - WINNER P12
C2 - WINNER P7
WSA Canada Rink
MON JUL 18 at 10:05PM  
F
F - WINNER P16
F - WINNER P14
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUL 19 at 8:25PM  
B
B - WINNER P20
B - WINNER P15
WSA USA Rink
TUE JUL 19 at 8:50PM  
E
E - WINNER P19
E - WINNER P17
WSA Canada Rink
NY / Westchester - Spring..

May 12th, 2022
8:00PM

FINAL
Game Sheet

WSA USA Rink
-

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Benchmark Blues Ben 0 2 1 3
Wolfpack Wol 0 2 0 2
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Benchmark Blues Ben 24 (6-13-5) 0/0 0
Wolfpack Wol 28 (10-9-9) 0/0 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Scoring
2ND PERIOD
No Scoring
3RD PERIOD
No Scoring
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
BENCHMARK BLUES SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
2 C. Mangan Chris Mangan 0 0 0 E 0 0
3 L. Bastone Louis Bastone 0 0 0 E 0 0
4 J. Collins JC Collins 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 J. Carson Jeff Carson 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 C. Spector Corey Spector 0 0 0 E 0 0
10 M. Karame Marwaan Karame 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 N. Heintz Nathaniel Heintz 0 0 0 E 0 0
14 B. Hurdal Brian Hurdal 0 0 0 E 0 0
15 J. Reich Jeff Reich 0 0 0 E 0 0
18 I. Macinnis Iain Macinnis 0 0 0 E 0 0
BENCHMARK BLUES GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 D. Porcelli ST Dan Porcelli ST - - 0 - 0:00 0
WOLFPACK SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
4 J. Schunk James Schunk 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 C. Picciano Chris Picciano 0 0 0 E 0 0
12 G. Porteus Greg Porteus 0 0 0 E 0 0
13 D. D'onofrio Dan D'onofrio 0 0 0 E 0 0
14 N. Lema Nick Lema 0 0 0 E 0 0
17 S. Westerduin Steve Westerduin 0 0 0 E 0 0
21 K. Camilliere Kyle Camilliere 0 0 0 E 0 0
22 D. Joyce Donald Joyce 0 0 0 E 0 0
27 Z. Giusti Zach Giusti 0 0 0 E 0 0
44 A. Matt Annibale Matt 0 0 0 E 0 0
91 K. Freitag Kenneth Freitag 0 0 0 E 0 0
WOLFPACK GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
31 J. Riley ST Joe Riley ST - - 0 - 0:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: John Kiriakos
Referee: Dom Zecca
Scorekeeper: Frank Costa

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN