TUESDAY MAY. 3 at 9:35 PM
WOLFPACK
7
BULLDOGS
2
TUESDAY MAY. 3 at 10:00 PM
HORNETS
4
JOKERS
5
WEDNESDAY MAY. 4 at 9:30 PM
ICEBREAKERS
2
EAGLES
5
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 8:10 PM
VIPERS
5
WHALERS
2
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 9:25 PM
VIKINGS
3
PLAGUE
1
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 10:15 PM
THUNDER
3
FIREANTS
6
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 9:10 PM
RIVER OTTERS
6
DOG POUND
3
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 9:20 PM
CARDINALS
10
INVADERS
5
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 10:00 PM
YETIS
6
CYCLONES
2
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 10:35 PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
4
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 8:00 PM
OLD PUCKS
0
SCRAMBLED EGGS
0
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 8:10 PM
BENCHMARK +50 B.
8
APOLLOS
2
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 9:25 PM
JOKERS
3
OUTLAWS
6
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 9:35 PM
BLADES
3
JP DOYLES
11
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 9:10 PM
VIKINGS50
0
PLAGUE50
7
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 9:30 PM
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 9:50 PM
WHALERS
2
HURRICANES
1
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 10:35 PM
BOMBERS
3
PELICANS
9
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 8:00 PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
WOLFPACK
2
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 8:10 PM
HATEFUL8
2
VIKINGS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 9:25 PM
CHIEFS
5
BULLDOGS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 9:35 PM
FIREANTS
4
ICEHAWKS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 10:15 PM
CYCLONES
1
ICEBREAKERS
4
FRIDAY MAY. 13 at 9:20 PM
BLADES
3
PIGEONS
1
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 7:00 PM
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
4
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 7:20 PM
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 7:45 PM
RIVER OTTERS
4
HORNETS
5
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 8:45 PM
CARDINALS
1
THUNDER
0
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 9:10 PM
PLAGUE
1
JP DOYLES
10
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 10:10 PM
EAGLES
6
BOMBERS
3
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 8:25 PM
INVADERS
4
ICEHAWKS
5
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 9:10 PM
BLADES
3
VIKINGS
2
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 9:50 PM
OUTLAWS
9
DOG POUND
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
4
APOLLOS
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 8:10 PM
PIGEONS
5
HATEFUL8
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 9:25 PM
CARDINALS
5
FIREANTS
4
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 9:35 PM
BULLDOGS
11
BUDMEN
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 10:00 PM
CYCLONES
3
EAGLES
4
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 8:25 PM
HURRICANES
1
VIPERS
5
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 9:10 PM
CHIEFS
5
WOLFPACK
4
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 9:30 PM
PELICANS
2
YETIS
6
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 9:50 PM
JP DOYLES
3
BENCHMARK BLUES
6
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 10:35 PM
SILVER BULLETS
2
WHALERS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 8:00 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
3
SHARKS
4
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 8:10 PM
PLAGUE50
10
BENCHMARK +50 B.
1
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 9:25 PM
BOMBERS
1
ICEBREAKERS
2
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 9:35 PM
JOKERS
3
RIVER OTTERS
1
FRIDAY MAY. 20 at 9:20 PM
ICEHAWKS
0
THUNDER
1
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 7:00 PM
HURRICANES
0
WHALERS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 7:20 PM
OLD PUCKS
2
SCRAMBLED EGGS
8
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 7:45 PM
PLAGUE50
11
APOLLOS
3
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 8:30 PM
DOG POUND
4
HORNETS
6
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 8:45 PM
VIKINGS
9
PIGEONS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 9:10 PM
FIREANTS
5
INVADERS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 10:00 PM
EAGLES
5
YETIS
1
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 10:10 PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
7
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 8:25 PM
BULLDOGS
4
WOLFPACK
3
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 9:10 PM
PLAGUE
3
HATEFUL8
1
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 9:50 PM
OUTLAWS
8
RIVER OTTERS
4
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 10:00 PM
CYCLONES
6
PELICANS
5
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
5
BENCHMARK +50 B.
6
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 8:10 PM
SILVER BULLETS
VIPERS
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 9:25 PM
BUDMEN
2
CHIEFS
9
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 9:35 PM
PIGEONS
3
BLADES
4
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 8:25 PM
SHARKS
11
OLD PUCKS
0
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 9:10 PM
CARDINALS
4
ICEHAWKS
5
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 9:30 PM
ICEBREAKERS
4
YETIS
3
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 9:50 PM
THUNDER
1
INVADERS
5
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 8:00 PM
PELICANS
3
BOMBERS
7
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 8:10 PM
DOG POUND
2
JOKERS
2
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 9:25 PM
JP DOYLES
12
HATEFUL8
4
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 9:35 PM
HORNETS
1
OUTLAWS
0
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 8:00 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
SHARKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 8:40 PM
BENCHMARK +50 B.
VIKINGS50
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 9:25 PM
BULLDOGS
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 10:00 PM
EAGLES
CYCLONES
MAP
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 10:05 PM
THUNDER
ICEHAWKS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUN. 1 at 8:25 PM
APOLLOS
PLAGUE50
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 1 at 9:10 PM
DOG POUND
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 1 at 9:50 PM
FIREANTS
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 8:00 PM
WOLFPACK
BUDMEN
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 8:10 PM
CHIEFS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 9:25 PM
PIGEONS
PLAGUE
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 9:35 PM
JOKERS
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 3 at 9:20 PM
VIKINGS
JP DOYLES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 3 at 9:40 PM
HATEFUL8
CARDINALS
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 7:20 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
SHARKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 7:45 PM
PLAGUE50
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 8:45 PM
EAGLES
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 9:10 PM
ICEBREAKERS
YETIS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 10:10 PM
SILVER BULLETS
HURRICANES
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 8:25 PM
APOLLOS
VIKINGS50
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 9:10 PM
FIREANTS
PLAGUE
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 9:50 PM
BOMBERS
CYCLONES
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 7 at 8:10 PM
BULLDOGS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 7 at 9:00 PM
VIKINGS
BLADES
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN. 7 at 9:35 PM
RIVER OTTERS
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 8 at 9:10 PM
PLAGUE
CARDINALS
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY JUN. 8 at 9:20 PM
OUTLAWS
THUNDER
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 8:00 PM
OLD PUCKS
SHARKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 8:10 PM
PLAGUE50
APOLLOS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 9:25 PM
BLADES
JP DOYLES
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 9:35 PM
WOLFPACK
CHIEFS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 10 at 9:20 PM
CARDINALS
FIREANTS
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY JUN. 10 at 9:40 PM
WHALERS
VIPERS
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUN. 12 at 7:45 PM
PIGEONS
PLAGUE
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 12 at 8:45 PM
BOMBERS
YETIS
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUN. 12 at 9:10 PM
VIKINGS
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 12 at 10:10 PM
INVADERS
OUTLAWS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 13 at 9:10 PM
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 13 at 9:20 PM
HURRICANES
VIPERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 8:10 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 9:00 PM
ICEBREAKERS
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 9:35 PM
SILVER BULLETS
WHALERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 10:25 PM
BUDMEN
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY JUN. 15 at 8:10 PM
RIVER OTTERS
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 15 at 9:10 PM
BULLDOGS
BUDMEN
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 15 at 9:35 PM
WOLFPACK
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 8:10 PM
DOG POUND
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 9:25 PM
OUTLAWS
ICEHAWKS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 9:35 PM
YETIS
CYCLONES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 17 at 9:40 PM
EAGLES
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 7:20 PM
BULLDOGS
WOLFPACK
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 7:45 PM
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 8:45 PM
JP DOYLES
VIKINGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 9:10 PM
THUNDER
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUN. 20 at 9:10 PM
WHALERS
HURRICANES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 20 at 9:20 PM
VIPERS
SILVER BULLETS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 8:10 PM
BOMBERS
ICEBREAKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 9:25 PM
PIGEONS
HATEFUL8
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 9:35 PM
INVADERS
ICEHAWKS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUN. 22 at 8:25 PM
VIKINGS
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUN. 22 at 9:10 PM
CARDINALS
PLAGUE
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 8:00 PM
CHIEFS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 8:10 PM
OLD PUCKS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 9:25 PM
JOKERS
DOG POUND
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 9:35 PM
BOMBERS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 24 at 9:20 PM
APOLLOS
VIKINGS50
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 24 at 9:40 PM
OUTLAWS
THUNDER
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 7:20 PM
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 7:45 PM
HORNETS
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 8:45 PM
DOG POUND
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 9:10 PM
ICEHAWKS
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 9:25 PM
OUTLAWS
INVADERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 7:00 PM
BENCHMARK +50 B.
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 7:10 PM
WHALERS
VIPERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 8:25 PM
CYCLONES
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 8:35 PM
ICEBREAKERS
YETIS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 7:00 PM
FIREANTS
PIGEONS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 7:10 PM
SILVER BULLETS
HURRICANES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 8:25 PM
JOKERS
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 8:35 PM
HORNETS
DOG POUND
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 9:50 PM
BLADES
JP DOYLES
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 29 at 7:10 PM
WOLFPACK
BUDMEN
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 29 at 8:00 PM
BULLDOGS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 29 at 8:35 PM
ICEHAWKS
THUNDER
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 7:00 PM
HURRICANES
VIPERS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 7:10 PM
YETIS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 8:25 PM
CYCLONES
BOMBERS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 8:35 PM
PLAGUE
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY JUL. 5 at 8:00 PM
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUL. 5 at 8:50 PM
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUL. 5 at 9:25 PM
HATEFUL8
FIREANTS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL. 5 at 10:15 PM
ICEBREAKERS
PELICANS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUL. 6 at 8:40 PM
VIKINGS50
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUL. 6 at 9:00 PM
PIGEONS
CARDINALS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUL. 6 at 10:05 PM
BUDMEN
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUL. 7 at 7:00 PM
SILVER BULLETS
WHALERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUL. 7 at 7:40 PM
OLD PUCKS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUL. 7 at 8:25 PM
THUNDER
INVADERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUL. 7 at 9:05 PM
VIKINGS
JP DOYLES
WSA Canada Rink
NY / Westchester - Spring..
NY / Westchester - Spring 2022
Schedule
Tue May 3, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Wolfpack WOL 7 Bulldogs BUL 2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Hornets HOR 4 Jokers JOK 5 Playland
RS
Wed May 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Icebreakers ICE 2 Eagles EAG 5 Playland
RS
Thu May 5, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Vipers VIP 5 Whalers WHA 2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Vikings VIK 3 Plague PLA 1 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Thunder THU 3 Fireants FIR 6 Playland
RS
Mon May 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
River Otters RIV 6 Dog Pound DOG 3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Cardinals CAR 10 Invaders INV 5 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Yetis YET 6 Cyclones CYC 2 Playland
RS
Final
Benchmark Blues BEN 9 Budmen BUD 4 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Tue May 10, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Old Pucks OLD 0 Scrambled Eggs SCR 0 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Benchmark +50 Blues BEN 8 Apollos APO 2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Jokers JOK 3 Outlaws OUT 6 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Blades BLA 3 JP Doyles JP 11 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Wed May 11, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Vikings50 VIK 0 Plague50 PLA 7 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Silver Bullets SIL 1 Vipers VIP 7 Playland
RS
Final /OT
Whalers WHA 2 Hurricanes HUR 1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Bombers BOM 3 Pelicans PEL 9 WSA USA Rink
RS
Thu May 12, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Benchmark Blues BEN 3 Wolfpack WOL 2 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final /OT
Hateful8 HAT 2 Vikings VIK 3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Chiefs CHI 5 Bulldogs BUL 3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Fireants FIR 4 Icehawks ICE 3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Cyclones CYC 1 Icebreakers ICE 4 Playland
RS
Fri May 13, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Blades BLA 3 Pigeons PIG 1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Sun May 15, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Hurricanes HUR 2 Silver Bullets SIL 4 Playland
RS
Final
Old Pucks OLD 3 Sharks SHA 2 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final /OT
River Otters RIV 4 Hornets HOR 5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Cardinals CAR 1 Thunder THU 0 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Plague PLA 1 JP Doyles JP 10 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Eagles EAG 6 Bombers BOM 3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon May 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Invaders INV 4 Icehawks ICE 5 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Blades BLA 3 Vikings VIK 2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Outlaws OUT 9 Dog Pound DOG 3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Tue May 17, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Vikings50 VIK 4 Apollos APO 3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Pigeons PIG 5 Hateful8 HAT 3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final /OT
Cardinals CAR 5 Fireants FIR 4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Bulldogs BUL 11 Budmen BUD 3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final /OT
Cyclones CYC 3 Eagles EAG 4 Playland
RS
Wed May 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Hurricanes HUR 1 Vipers VIP 5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Chiefs CHI 5 Wolfpack WOL 4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Pelicans PEL 2 Yetis YET 6 Playland
RS
Final
JP Doyles JP 3 Benchmark Blues BEN 6 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Silver Bullets SIL 2 Whalers WHA 3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Thu May 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Scrambled Eggs SCR 3 Sharks SHA 4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Plague50 PLA 10 Benchmark +50 Blues BEN 1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Bombers BOM 1 Icebreakers ICE 2 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Jokers JOK 3 River Otters RIV 1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Fri May 20, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Icehawks ICE 0 Thunder THU 1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Sun May 22, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Hurricanes HUR 0 Whalers WHA 2 Playland
RS
Final
Old Pucks OLD 2 Scrambled Eggs SCR 8 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Plague50 PLA 11 Apollos APO 3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Dog Pound DOG 4 Hornets HOR 6 Playland
RS
Final
Vikings VIK 9 Pigeons PIG 2 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Fireants FIR 5 Invaders INV 2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Eagles EAG 5 Yetis YET 1 Playland
RS
Final
Benchmark Blues BEN 9 Budmen BUD 7 WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon May 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Bulldogs BUL 4 Wolfpack WOL 3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Plague PLA 3 Hateful8 HAT 1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Outlaws OUT 8 River Otters RIV 4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Cyclones CYC 6 Pelicans PEL 5 Playland
RS
Tue May 24, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Vikings50 VIK 5 Benchmark +50 Blues BEN 6 WSA USA Rink
RS
- Silver Bullets SIL   Vipers VIP   WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Budmen BUD 2 Chiefs CHI 9 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Pigeons PIG 3 Blades BLA 4 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Wed May 25, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Sharks SHA 11 Old Pucks OLD 0 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Cardinals CAR 4 Icehawks ICE 5 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final /OT
Icebreakers ICE 4 Yetis YET 3 Playland
RS
Final
Thunder THU 1 Invaders INV 5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Thu May 26, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Pelicans PEL 3 Bombers BOM 7 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Dog Pound DOG 2 Jokers JOK 2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
JP Doyles JP 12 Hateful8 HAT 4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Hornets HOR 1 Outlaws OUT 0 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Tue May 31, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Scrambled Eggs SCR   Sharks SHA   WSA USA Rink
RS
8:40 PM Benchmark +50 Blues BEN   Vikings50 VIK   WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:25 PM Bulldogs BUL   Chiefs CHI   WSA USA Rink
RS
10:00 PM Eagles EAG   Cyclones CYC   Playland
RS
10:05 PM Thunder THU   Icehawks ICE   WSA Canada Rink
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN