SUN OCT 2 at 8:50PM
D
HORNETS
1
GRIZZLIES
1
SUN OCT 2 at 9:05PM
B
CHIEFS
4
BENCHMARK BLUES
6
SUN OCT 2 at 9:30PM
E
VIPERS
3
PELICANS
2
SUN OCT 2 at 10:15PM
E
BOMBERS
4
I-BREAKERS
2
SUN OCT 2 at 10:30PM
E
YETIS
7
EAGLES
3
MON OCT 3 at 9:20PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
BENCHMARK50
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON OCT 3 at 10:00PM
F
HURRICANES
AEROS
MAP
MON OCT 3 at 10:20PM
C2
SHIELDS
RYE STRANGERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU OCT 6 at 9:20PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
APOLLOS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU OCT 6 at 10:15PM
C1
PIGEONS
FIRE ANTS
MAP
THU OCT 6 at 10:20PM
C1
BLADES
CARDINALS
WSA USA Rink (-)
FRI OCT 7 at 9:20PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
VIKINGS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRI OCT 7 at 9:50PM
C2
INVADERS
ICEHAWKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN OCT 9 at 8:50PM
C1
FIRE ANTS
THE PLAGUE
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUN OCT 9 at 9:05PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK50
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN OCT 9 at 9:30PM
D
HORNETS
THUNDER
MAP
SUN OCT 9 at 10:15PM
B
CHIEFS
JP DOYLES
WSA Canada Rink
SUN OCT 9 at 10:30PM
E
CYCLONE
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink
MON OCT 10 at 9:20PM
C1
PIGEONS
VIKINGS
WSA USA Rink
MON OCT 10 at 10:00PM
C2
OUTLAWS
RYE STRANGERS
MAP
MON OCT 10 at 10:20PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
SHIELDS
WSA Canada Rink
TUE OCT 11 at 10:15PM
F
WHALERS
SILVER BULLETS
MAP
TUE OCT 11 at 10:20PM
Masters.
TBD
TBD
WSA USA Rink
WED OCT 12 at 9:20PM
E
CYCLONE
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
WED OCT 12 at 10:00PM
C2
HATEFUL8
OUTLAWS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED OCT 12 at 10:15PM
E
I-BREAKERS
YETIS
MAP
THU OCT 13 at 9:20PM
C1
CARDINALS
GREEN STREET EL.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU OCT 13 at 10:15PM
D
STARS
RIVER OTTERS
MAP
THU OCT 13 at 10:20PM
B
JP DOYLES
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA USA Rink (-)
FRI OCT 14 at 9:20PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
VIKINGS 50+
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRI OCT 14 at 9:50PM
F
AEROS
WHALERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN OCT 16 at 8:50PM
C2
HATEFUL8
RYE STRANGERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUN OCT 16 at 9:05PM
D
GRIZZLIES
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN OCT 16 at 9:30PM
E
I-BREAKERS
EAGLES
MAP
SUN OCT 16 at 10:15PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
HURRICANES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUN OCT 16 at 10:30PM
C1
BLADES
THE PLAGUE
WSA USA Rink
MON OCT 17 at 9:20PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
OUTLAWS
WSA USA Rink
MON OCT 17 at 10:00PM
E
BOMBERS
PELICANS
MAP
MON OCT 17 at 10:20PM
C2
INVADERS
SHIELDS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUE OCT 18 at 10:15PM
E
VIPERS
YETIS
MAP
TUE OCT 18 at 10:20PM
D
HORNETS
STARS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED OCT 19 at 9:20PM
Champion.
PLAGUE 50+
APOLLOS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WED OCT 19 at 10:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK50
VIKINGS 50+
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED OCT 19 at 10:15PM
C1
CARDINALS
FIRE ANTS
MAP
THU OCT 20 at 9:20PM
Masters.
MASTERS 50+
MASTERS 50+
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU OCT 20 at 10:15PM
F
AEROS
SILVER BULLETS
MAP
THU OCT 20 at 10:20PM
C1
PIGEONS
GREEN STREET EL.
WSA USA Rink (-)
FRI OCT 21 at 9:20PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
CHIEFS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRI OCT 21 at 9:50PM
Masters.
MASTERS 50+
MASTERS 50+
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN OCT 23 at 8:50PM
D
STARS
GRIZZLIES
WSA Canada Rink
SUN OCT 23 at 9:05PM
C1
THE PLAGUE
PIGEONS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN OCT 23 at 9:30PM
C2
OUTLAWS
INVADERS
MAP
SUN OCT 23 at 10:15PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
RYE STRANGERS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN OCT 23 at 10:30PM
C2
SHIELDS
HATEFUL8
WSA USA Rink (-)
MON OCT 24 at 9:20PM
C1
VIKINGS
BLADES
WSA USA Rink
MON OCT 24 at 10:00PM
E
VIPERS
CYCLONE
MAP
MON OCT 24 at 10:20PM
D
THUNDER
RIVER OTTERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUE OCT 25 at 10:15PM
Masters.
TBD
TBD
MAP
TUE OCT 25 at 10:20PM
E
EAGLES
BOMBERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED OCT 26 at 9:20PM
Masters.
MASTERS 50+
MASTERS 50+
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WED OCT 26 at 10:00PM
E
YETIS
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED OCT 26 at 10:15PM
F
HURRICANES
WHALERS
MAP
THU OCT 27 at 9:20PM
Champion.
VIKINGS 50+
PLAGUE 50+
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU OCT 27 at 10:15PM
F
AEROS
SILVER BULLETS
MAP
THU OCT 27 at 10:20PM
FIRE ANTS C1
JP DOYLES B
WSA USA Rink (-)
FRI OCT 28 at 9:20PM
C1
THE PLAGUE
CARDINALS
WSA Canada Rink
FRI OCT 28 at 9:50PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK50
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUN OCT 30 at 8:50PM
B
JP DOYLES
CHIEFS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUN OCT 30 at 9:05PM
D
HORNETS
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink
SUN OCT 30 at 9:30PM
E
I-BREAKERS
PELICANS
MAP
SUN OCT 30 at 10:15PM
C2
OUTLAWS
SHIELDS
WSA Canada Rink
SUN OCT 30 at 10:30PM
F
HURRICANES
WHALERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUE NOV 1 at 10:15PM
D
GRIZZLIES
THUNDER
MAP
TUE NOV 1 at 10:20PM
C1
BLADES
GREEN STREET EL.
WSA USA Rink
WED NOV 2 at 9:20PM
B
JP DOYLES
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WED NOV 2 at 10:00PM
C1
FIRE ANTS
VIKINGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WED NOV 2 at 10:15PM
E
BOMBERS
CYCLONE
MAP
THU NOV 3 at 9:20PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THU NOV 3 at 10:15PM
E
EAGLES
VIPERS
MAP
THU NOV 3 at 10:20PM
C2
INVADERS
RYE STRANGERS
WSA USA Rink
FRI NOV 4 at 9:20PM
Unassign.
TBD
TBD
WSA Canada Rink
FRI NOV 4 at 9:45PM
D
STARS
THUNDER
MAP
FRI NOV 4 at 9:50PM
Masters.
MASTERS 50+
MASTERS 50+
WSA USA Rink (-)
New York-Westchester
New York-Westchester
Schedule
Sun Oct 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Hornets HORN
D
1 Grizzlies GRZZ
D
1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Chiefs Chie
B
4 Benchmark Blues Benc
B
6 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Vipers VPRS
E
3 Pelicans PELS
E
2 Playland
RS
Final
Bombers BOMB
E
4 Icebreakers IBKR
E
2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Yetis Yeti
E
7 Eagles EAGL
E
3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Oct 3, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
- Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+
  Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
- Hurricanes CANE
F
  Aeros Aero
F
  Playland
RS
- Shields SHLD
C2
  Rye Strangers RYES
C2
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
Thu Oct 6, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+
  Apollos Apol
Champions 50+
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:15 PM Pigeons Pige
C1
  Fire Ants Fire
C1
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Blades Blad
C1
  Cardinals Card
C1
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Fri Oct 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Green Street Elite GREN
C1
  Vikings Viki
C1
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:50 PM Invaders INVD
C2
  Icehawks Iceh
C2
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Sun Oct 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:50 PM Fire Ants Fire
C1
  The Plague Plag
C1
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:05 PM Apollos Apol
Champions 50+
  Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
9:30 PM Hornets HORN
D
  Thunder THND
D
  Playland
RS
10:15 PM Chiefs Chie
B
  JP Doyles JPDo
B
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:30 PM Cyclones CY
E
  Pelicans PELS
E
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Oct 10, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Pigeons Pige
C1
  Vikings Viki
C1
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:00 PM Outlaws OLAW
C2
  Rye Strangers RYES
C2
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Icehawks Iceh
C2
  Shields SHLD
C2
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
Tue Oct 11, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
10:15 PM Whalers WHLR
F
  Silver Bullets SLBT
F
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM TBD
Masters 50+
  TBD
Masters 50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Wed Oct 12, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Cyclones CY
E
  Eagles EAGL
E
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:00 PM Hateful8 Hate
C2
  Outlaws OLAW
C2
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:15 PM Icebreakers IBKR
E
  Yetis Yeti
E
  Playland
RS
Thu Oct 13, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Cardinals Card
C1
  Green Street Elite GREN
C1
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:15 PM Stars Star
D
  River Otters Rive
D
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM JP Doyles JPDo
B
  Benchmark Blues Benc
B
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Fri Oct 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+
  Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:50 PM Aeros Aero
F
  Whalers WHLR
F
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Sun Oct 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:50 PM Hateful8 Hate
C2
  Rye Strangers RYES
C2
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:05 PM Grizzlies GRZZ
D
  River Otters Rive
D
  WSA USA Rink
RS
9:30 PM Icebreakers IBKR
E
  Eagles EAGL
E
  Playland
RS
10:15 PM Silver Bullets SLBT
F
  Hurricanes CANE
F
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:30 PM Blades Blad
C1
  The Plague Plag
C1
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Oct 17, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Icehawks Iceh
C2
  Outlaws OLAW
C2
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:00 PM Bombers BOMB
E
  Pelicans PELS
E
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Invaders INVD
C2
  Shields SHLD
C2
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
Tue Oct 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
10:15 PM Vipers VPRS
E
  Yetis Yeti
E
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Hornets HORN
D
  Stars Star
D
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Wed Oct 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+
  Apollos Apol
Champions 50+
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:00 PM Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+
  Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:15 PM Cardinals Card
C1
  Fire Ants Fire
C1
  Playland
RS
Thu Oct 20, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM MASTERS 50+
Masters 50+
  MASTERS 50+
Masters 50+
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:15 PM Aeros Aero
F
  Silver Bullets SLBT
F
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Pigeons Pige
C1
  Green Street Elite GREN
C1
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Fri Oct 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Benchmark Blues Benc
B
  Chiefs Chie
B
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:50 PM MASTERS 50+
Masters 50+
  MASTERS 50+
Masters 50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Sun Oct 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:50 PM Stars Star
D
  Grizzlies GRZZ
D
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:05 PM The Plague Plag
C1
  Pigeons Pige
C1
  WSA USA Rink
RS
9:30 PM Outlaws OLAW
C2
  Invaders INVD
C2
  Playland
RS
10:15 PM Icehawks Iceh
C2
  Rye Strangers RYES
C2
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:30 PM Shields SHLD
C2
  Hateful8 Hate
C2
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Oct 24, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Vikings Viki
C1
  Blades Blad
C1
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:00 PM Vipers VPRS
E
  Cyclones CY
E
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Thunder THND
D
  River Otters Rive
D
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
Tue Oct 25, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
10:15 PM TBD
Masters 50+
  TBD
Masters 50+
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Eagles EAGL
E
  Bombers BOMB
E
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Wed Oct 26, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM MASTERS 50+
Masters 50+
  MASTERS 50+
Masters 50+
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:00 PM Yetis Yeti
E
  Pelicans PELS
E
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:15 PM Hurricanes CANE
F
  Whalers WHLR
F
  Playland
RS
Thu Oct 27, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Vikings 50+ Vi50
Champions 50+
  Plague 50+ PLAG
Champions 50+
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:15 PM Aeros Aero
F
  Silver Bullets SLBT
F
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Fire Ants Fire
C1
  JP Doyles JPDo
B
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Fri Oct 28, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM The Plague Plag
C1
  Cardinals Card
C1
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:50 PM Apollos Apol
Champions 50+
  Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
Champions 50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Sun Oct 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:50 PM JP Doyles JPDo
B
  Chiefs Chie
B
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:05 PM Hornets HORN
D
  River Otters Rive
D
  WSA USA Rink
RS
9:30 PM Icebreakers IBKR
E
  Pelicans PELS
E
  Playland
RS
10:15 PM Outlaws OLAW
C2
  Shields SHLD
C2
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:30 PM Hurricanes CANE
F
  Whalers WHLR
F
  WSA USA Rink
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar    Subscribe to Calendar

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN