MONDAY NOV. 1 at 9:20 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
VIKINGS
4
MONDAY NOV. 1 at 10:20 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
3
THUNDER
7
MONDAY NOV. 1 at 10:45 PM
E
EAGLES
5
CYCLONE
2
TUESDAY NOV. 2 at 10:20 PM
D
STARS
11
BEARS
6
TUESDAY NOV. 2 at 10:45 PM
C1
BLADES
6
PLAGUE
2
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 9:20 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
0
VIPERS
12
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 10:00 PM
D
OUTLAWS
1
RIVER OTTERS
4
THURSDAY NOV. 4 at 9:20 PM
C1
HATEFUL8
5
GREEN STREET EL.
7
THURSDAY NOV. 4 at 10:20 PM
INVADERS C2
11
DOG POUND D
1
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 9:20 PM
C1
CARDINALS
4
CHIEFS
10
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 9:50 PM
D
HORNETS
1
GRIZZLIES
5
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 8:50 PM
50+
STALLIONS
7
KINGS
8
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 9:05 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
9
ICE HOLES
4
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 10:15 PM
F
WHALERS
2
YETIS F
0
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 10:30 PM
F
AEROS
9
NOR'EASTERS
2
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
3
VIKINGS 50+
4
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 10:00 PM
E
BOMBERS
2
YETIS
5
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 10:20 PM
C2
THUNDER
4
JOKERS
2
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 10:45 PM
C2
INVADERS
5
ICEHAWKS
1
TUESDAY NOV. 9 at 9:15 PM
D
BEARS
2
HORNETS
1
TUESDAY NOV. 9 at 10:20 PM
D
OUTLAWS
4
STARS
7
TUESDAY NOV. 9 at 10:45 PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
6
GRIZZLIES
4
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 9:20 PM
50+
KINGS
6
GERIHATTRIX
3
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 10:00 PM
C1
VIKINGS
6
BLADES
3
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 10:15 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
3
WHALERS
0
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 10:45 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
10
CARDINALS
7
THURSDAY NOV. 11 at 9:15 PM
F
YETIS F
0
AEROS
5
THURSDAY NOV. 11 at 9:20 PM
50+
FALCONS
2
BENCHMARK50
9
THURSDAY NOV. 11 at 10:20 PM
C1
PLAGUE
4
HATEFUL8
3
THURSDAY NOV. 11 at 10:45 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
1
CHIEFS
8
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 9:20 PM
FIRE ANTS C2
1
JP DOYLES C1
11
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 8:50 PM
50+
STALLIONS
3
ICE HOLES
3
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 9:05 PM
E
VIPERS
4
EAGLES
1
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 10:15 PM
E
CYCLONE
5
YETIS
1
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 10:30 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
2
BOMBERS
3
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
4
FALCONS
1
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 10:15 PM
F
AEROS
5
WHALERS
4
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 10:20 PM
C1
BLADES
2
CARDINALS
6
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 10:45 PM
D
BEARS
4
DOG POUND
3
TUESDAY NOV. 16 at 9:10 PM
50+
VIKINGS 50+
7
BENCHMARK50
4
TUESDAY NOV. 16 at 10:35 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
1
PLAGUE
3
TUESDAY NOV. 16 at 10:45 PM
D
HORNETS
2
OUTLAWS
3
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 9:20 PM
BENCHMARK BLUES C1
9
FIRE ANTS C2
0
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 10:00 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
4
YETIS F
5
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 10:00 PM
D
STARS
4
RIVER OTTERS
3
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 10:45 PM
C1
JP DOYLES
1
VIKINGS
0
THURSDAY NOV. 18 at 9:20 PM  
50+
GERIHATTRIX
STALLIONS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY NOV. 18 at 10:05 PM
C2
THUNDER
4
INVADERS
2
THURSDAY NOV. 18 at 10:20 PM
C1
CHIEFS
5
HATEFUL8
3
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 9:20 PM
C2
JOKERS
4
ICEHAWKS
11
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 8:50 PM
50+
KINGS
4
ICE HOLES
4
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 9:05 PM
E
BOMBERS
5
CYCLONE
2
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 9:50 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
3
BEARS
9
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 10:15 PM
E
EAGLES
3
I-BREAKERS
1
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 10:30 PM
E
YETIS
5
VIPERS
1
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 9:20 PM
50+
FALCONS
3
VIKINGS 50+
4
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 10:15 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
0
OUTLAWS
1
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 10:20 PM  
D
RIVER OTTERS
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 10:45 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
4
THUNDER
2
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 9:10 PM
50+
APOLLOS
5
BENCHMARK50
4
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 10:35 PM
D
DOG POUND
4
STARS
12
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 10:45 PM
C2
JOKERS
0
INVADERS
3
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 9:20 PM
50+
STALLIONS
3
KINGS
9
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 10:15 PM
E
YETIS
4
EAGLES
1
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 10:20 PM
C1
CHIEFS
7
BENCHMARK BLUES
10
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 10:45 PM
C1
CARDINALS
8
BLADES
4
TUESDAY NOV. 30 at 9:10 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
3
ICE HOLES
7
TUESDAY NOV. 30 at 10:35 PM
C1
PLAGUE
8
JP DOYLES
9
TUESDAY NOV. 30 at 10:45 PM
E
VIPERS
2
BOMBERS
2
WEDNESDAY DEC. 1 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
1
BENCHMARK50
8
WEDNESDAY DEC. 1 at 10:00 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
4
INVADERS
3
WEDNESDAY DEC. 1 at 10:00 PM
E
CYCLONE
4
I-BREAKERS
2
WEDNESDAY DEC. 1 at 10:45 PM
C1
HATEFUL8
1
GREEN STREET EL.
4
THURSDAY DEC. 2 at 9:20 PM
50+
FALCONS
2
VIKINGS 50+
3
THURSDAY DEC. 2 at 10:05 PM
F
WHALERS
6
AEROS
0
THURSDAY DEC. 2 at 10:20 PM
F
YETIS F
2
NOR'EASTERS
3
THURSDAY DEC. 2 at 10:45 PM
D
DOG POUND
2
HORNETS
6
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 9:20 PM
D
BEARS
3
RIVER OTTERS
6
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 9:45 PM
C2
FIRE ANTS
6
JOKERS
9
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 9:50 PM
D
OUTLAWS
0
STARS
6
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 8:50 PM
50+
STALLIONS
1
GERIHATTRIX
3
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 9:05 PM
50+
VIKINGS 50+
1
APOLLOS
3
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 10:10 PM
C2
INVADERS
2
THUNDER
4
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 10:15 PM
E
CYCLONE
2
VIPERS
8
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 10:30 PM
F
WHALERS
4
YETIS F
6
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 9:20 PM
50+
KINGS
2
ICE HOLES
1
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 10:15 PM
D
OUTLAWS
4
BEARS
7
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 10:20 PM
C2
FIRE ANTS
5
ICEHAWKS
4
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 10:45 PM
F
AEROS
0
NOR'EASTERS
4
TUESDAY DEC. 7 at 10:20 PM  
D
STARS
HORNETS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY DEC. 7 at 10:45 PM
E
EAGLES
1
I-BREAKERS
2
WEDNESDAY DEC. 8 at 9:20 PM
D
DOG POUND
4
GRIZZLIES
11
WEDNESDAY DEC. 8 at 10:00 PM
C1
BLADES
3
CHIEFS
9
WEDNESDAY DEC. 8 at 10:00 PM
E
BOMBERS
4
YETIS
2
WEDNESDAY DEC. 8 at 10:45 PM
C1
HATEFUL8
3
BENCHMARK BLUES
8
THURSDAY DEC. 9 at 9:20 PM
50+
BENCHMARK50
6
FALCONS
3
THURSDAY DEC. 9 at 10:20 PM
C1
CARDINALS
2
GREEN STREET EL.
6
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 9:20 PM
C1
PIGEONS
6
PLAGUE
4
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 9:50 PM
C2
FIRE ANTS
5
JOKERS
3
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 8:50 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
3
KINGS
1
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 9:05 PM
50+
BENCHMARK50
4
VIKINGS 50+
2
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 10:10 PM
D
HORNETS
7
DOG POUND
6
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 10:15 PM
C1
JP DOYLES
1
BLADES
0
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 10:30 PM
C1
VIKINGS
11
CARDINALS
3
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
8
FALCONS
5
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 10:15 PM
C2
INVADERS
8
FIRE ANTS
4
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 10:20 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
6
WHALERS
1
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 10:45 PM
E
YETIS
6
CYCLONE
5
TUESDAY DEC. 14 at 10:20 PM
F
YETIS F
3
AEROS
5
TUESDAY DEC. 14 at 10:45 PM
C2
JOKERS
1
THUNDER
6
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 9:20 PM
C1
PLAGUE
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
8
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 10:00 PM
E
EAGLES
2
BOMBERS
8
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 10:00 PM
E
VIPERS
2
I-BREAKERS
4
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 10:45 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
0
BEARS
1
THURSDAY DEC. 16 at 9:20 PM
50+
STALLIONS
4
ICE HOLES
3
THURSDAY DEC. 16 at 10:05 PM
D
OUTLAWS
1
RIVER OTTERS
0
THURSDAY DEC. 16 at 10:20 PM
C1
VIKINGS
3
GREEN STREET EL.
4
THURSDAY DEC. 16 at 10:45 PM
C1
JP DOYLES
7
CHIEFS
5
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 9:20 PM
C2
FIRE ANTS
7
ICEHAWKS
3
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 10:30 PM
C1
PIGEONS
8
HATEFUL8
4
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 8:50 PM
50+
FALCONS
2
BENCHMARK50
5
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 9:05 PM
50+
APOLLOS
2
VIKINGS 50+
6
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 10:10 PM
E
BOMBERS
11
CYCLONE
4
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 10:15 PM
D
STARS
2
GRIZZLIES
12
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 10:30 PM
C2
THUNDER
2
FIRE ANTS
5
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 9:20 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
4
STALLIONS
1
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 10:15 PM
F
AEROS
6
NOR'EASTERS
4
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 10:20 PM
C1
PLAGUE
4
CHIEFS
2
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 10:45 PM
F
WHALERS
5
YETIS F
8
TUESDAY DEC. 21 at 9:20 PM
50+
KINGS
9
ICE HOLES
1
TUESDAY DEC. 21 at 10:20 PM
C1
CARDINALS
0
HATEFUL8
1
TUESDAY DEC. 21 at 10:45 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
5
JOKERS
8
WEDNESDAY DEC. 22 at 9:20 PM
C1
BLADES
11
BENCHMARK BLUES
4
WEDNESDAY DEC. 22 at 10:00 PM
D
DOG POUND
8
RIVER OTTERS
5
WEDNESDAY DEC. 22 at 10:00 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
YETIS
MAP
WEDNESDAY DEC. 22 at 10:45 PM
D
OUTLAWS
BEARS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY DEC. 23 at 9:20 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
8
JP DOYLES
14
THURSDAY DEC. 23 at 10:05 PM
C2
THUNDER
3
INVADERS
4
THURSDAY DEC. 23 at 10:20 PM
C1
CHIEFS
11
VIKINGS
5
THURSDAY DEC. 23 at 10:45 PM
E
VIPERS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY DEC. 27 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
FALCONS
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY DEC. 27 at 10:15 PM
C2
THUNDER
FIRE ANTS
MAP
MONDAY DEC. 27 at 10:20 PM
C1
HATEFUL8
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY DEC. 27 at 10:45 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
STARS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY DEC. 28 at 9:20 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
KINGS
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY DEC. 28 at 10:20 PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
HORNETS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY DEC. 28 at 10:45 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
GREEN STREET EL.
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY DEC. 29 at 9:20 PM
50+
BENCHMARK50
VIKINGS 50+
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY DEC. 29 at 10:00 PM
D
OUTLAWS
DOG POUND
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY DEC. 29 at 10:00 PM
E
CYCLONE
VIPERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY DEC. 29 at 10:45 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
BOMBERS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY DEC. 30 at 9:20 PM
50+
STALLIONS
ICE HOLES
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY DEC. 30 at 10:05 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
YETIS F
MAP
THURSDAY DEC. 30 at 10:20 PM
C2
JOKERS
ICEHAWKS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY DEC. 30 at 10:45 PM
F
AEROS
WHALERS
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 8:50 PM
50+
BENCHMARK50
7
FALCONS
4
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 9:05 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
5
STALLIONS
2
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 10:10 PM
E
YETIS
0
EAGLES
3
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 10:15 PM
C1
PIGEONS
1
BLADES
0
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 10:30 PM
E
CYCLONE
2
I-BREAKERS
1
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 9:20 PM
50+
BENCHMARK50
8
VIKINGS 50+
2
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 10:15 PM
D
BEARS
1
GRIZZLIES
15
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 10:20 PM
C2
THUNDER
2
JOKERS
2
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 10:45 PM
D
DOG POUND
2
RIVER OTTERS
7
TUESDAY JAN. 4 at 9:20 PM
50+
KINGS
2
ICE HOLES
3
TUESDAY JAN. 4 at 10:20 PM
E
VIPERS
2
BOMBERS
4
TUESDAY JAN. 4 at 10:45 PM
F
YETIS F
6
NOR'EASTERS
3
WEDNESDAY JAN. 5 at 9:20 PM
C1
CHIEFS
8
HATEFUL8
3
WEDNESDAY JAN. 5 at 10:00 PM
C1
VIKINGS
14
CARDINALS
4
THURSDAY JAN. 6 at 9:20 PM
C2
THUNDER
4
ICEHAWKS
5
THURSDAY JAN. 6 at 10:05 PM
F
WHALERS
4
AEROS
6
THURSDAY JAN. 6 at 10:20 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
7
JP DOYLES
6
THURSDAY JAN. 6 at 10:45 PM
C1
PIGEONS
5
PLAGUE
6
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 9:20 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
7
BLADES
6
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 9:50 PM
C2
FIRE ANTS
4
INVADERS
0
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 10:20 PM
D
HORNETS
0
STARS
1
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 8:50 PM
50+
FALCONS
2
BENCHMARK50
9
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 9:05 PM
50+
KINGS
1
STALLIONS
6
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 10:10 PM
D
BEARS
1
HORNETS
8
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 10:15 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
8
DOG POUND
6
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 10:30 PM
C1
CARDINALS
4
PIGEONS
11
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 9:20 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
3
ICE HOLES
6
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 10:15 PM
F
YETIS F
2
AEROS
6
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 10:20 PM
C1
PLAGUE
5
VIKINGS
3
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 10:45 PM
C1
JP DOYLES
9
HATEFUL8
8
TUESDAY JAN. 11 at 10:20 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
1
YETIS
5
TUESDAY JAN. 11 at 10:45 PM
C2
INVADERS
1
FIRE ANTS
0
WEDNESDAY JAN. 12 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
3
VIKINGS 50+
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 12 at 10:00 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
4
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
WEDNESDAY JAN. 12 at 10:15 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
3
JOKERS
0
WEDNESDAY JAN. 12 at 10:45 PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
2
STARS
10
THURSDAY JAN. 13 at 9:20 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
2
WHALERS
1
THURSDAY JAN. 13 at 10:05 PM
E
CYCLONE
6
VIPERS
2
THURSDAY JAN. 13 at 10:20 PM
C1
PIGEONS
3
CHIEFS
7
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at 9:00 PM
E
BOMBERS
5
EAGLES
1
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at 9:20 PM
D
HORNETS
1
OUTLAWS
0
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 8:50 PM
F
WHALERS
3
YETIS F
6
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 9:05 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
2
KINGS
1
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 10:10 PM
50+
VIKINGS 50+
1
FALCONS
0
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 10:15 PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
6
BEARS
2
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 10:30 PM
E
EAGLES
5
YETIS
3
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
6
BENCHMARK50
3
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 10:15 PM
D
DOG POUND
8
OUTLAWS
3
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 10:20 PM
E
VIPERS
5
BOMBERS
2
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 10:45 PM
C1
BLADES
8
VIKINGS
1
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 9:20 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
0
CYCLONE
4
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 10:20 PM
C1
CHIEFS
3
BENCHMARK BLUES
4
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 10:45 PM
C2
JOKERS
1
INVADERS
3
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 9:20 PM
C1
JP DOYLES
3
CARDINALS
9
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 10:00 PM
C2
FIRE ANTS
4
THUNDER
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 10:00 PM
C1
HATEFUL8
10
PLAGUE
4
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 10:45 PM
D
STARS
5
HORNETS
0
THURSDAY JAN. 20 at 9:20 PM
50+
ICE HOLES
2
STALLIONS
5
THURSDAY JAN. 20 at 10:05 PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
8
GRIZZLIES
7
THURSDAY JAN. 20 at 10:20 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
9
PIGEONS
5
FRIDAY JAN. 21 at 9:20 PM
F
AEROS
1
NOR'EASTERS
6
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 8:50 PM
50+
APOLLOS
4
BENCHMARK50
9
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 9:05 PM
50+
FALCONS
2
VIKINGS 50+
8
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 10:10 PM
C2
INVADERS
8
JOKERS
4
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 10:15 PM
C1
PIGEONS
7
VIKINGS
4
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 10:30 PM
C1
CHIEFS
3
BLADES
3
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:20 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
7
ICE HOLES
6
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:45 PM
D
BEARS
1
STARS
9
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 10:20 PM
C1
CARDINALS
3
PLAGUE
5
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 10:45 PM
E
EAGLES
2
CYCLONE
7
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:20 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
12
JP DOYLES
10
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:45 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
2
THUNDER
5
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 9:30 PM
E
YETIS
4
VIPERS
1
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:00 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
8
HATEFUL8
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:20 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
6
RIVER OTTERS
5
THURSDAY JAN. 27 at 9:20 PM
50+
KINGS
4
STALLIONS
2
THURSDAY JAN. 27 at 10:05 PM
E
BOMBERS
3
I-BREAKERS
1
THURSDAY JAN. 27 at 10:20 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
WHALERS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JAN. 27 at 10:45 PM
D
HORNETS
3
OUTLAWS
4
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 9:45 PM
D
STARS
DOG POUND
MAP
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 9:50 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #1 Beginner
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 8:50 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
STALLIONS
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 9:05 PM
50+
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK50
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 10:10 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
INVADERS
MAP
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 10:15 PM
C2
JOKERS
FIRE ANTS
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 10:30 PM
E
YETIS
BOMBERS
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:20 PM
50+
FALCONS
VIKINGS 50+
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 10:15 PM
F
YETIS F
AEROS
MAP
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 10:20 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 10:45 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
PIGEONS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:20 PM
50+
KINGS
ICE HOLES
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:20 PM
E
VIPERS
BOMBERS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:45 PM
C1
PIGEONS
PLAGUE
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:00 PM
E
CYCLONE
I-BREAKERS
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:15 PM
D
HORNETS
STARS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:20 PM
C1
CHIEFS
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 3 at 9:20 PM
C2
THUNDER
ICEHAWKS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 3 at 10:05 PM
F
WHALERS
AEROS
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 3 at 10:20 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
JP DOYLES
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 3 at 10:45 PM
E
YETIS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 9:20 PM
C1
GREEN STREET EL.
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 9:45 PM
C2
FIRE ANTS
INVADERS
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 8:50 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
KINGS
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 9:05 PM
C1
VIKINGS
CARDINALS
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 10:10 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
YETIS
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 10:15 PM
E
VIPERS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:20 PM
C1
JP DOYLES
PIGEONS
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 10:15 PM
C2
THUNDER
FIRE ANTS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 10:20 PM
C1
HATEFUL8
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 10:45 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
STARS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:20 PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
HORNETS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:45 PM
C1
BENCHMARK BLUES
GREEN STREET EL.
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 9:20 PM
50+
ICE HOLES
STALLIONS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:00 PM
D
OUTLAWS
DOG POUND
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:00 PM
E
CYCLONE
VIPERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:45 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
BOMBERS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 10 at 9:20 PM
50+
BENCHMARK50
VIKINGS 50+
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 10 at 10:05 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
YETIS F
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 10 at 10:20 PM
C2
JOKERS
ICEHAWKS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 10 at 10:45 PM
F
AEROS
WHALERS
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 11 at 9:20 PM
C1
CARDINALS
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 11 at 9:50 PM
SESSION 2
BEGINNER SCHOOL Beginner
Location TBA
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:20 PM
50+
APOLLOS
FALCONS
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:20 PM
C1
VIKINGS
PLAGUE
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:45 PM
E
EAGLES
VIPERS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 9:20 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
STALLIONS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:00 PM
C1
CARDINALS
JP DOYLES
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:00 PM
F
NOR'EASTERS
WHALERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:45 PM
C1
BLADES
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 17 at 9:20 PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
DOG POUND
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 17 at 10:05 PM
D
GRIZZLIES
OUTLAWS
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 17 at 10:20 PM
C2
JOKERS
THUNDER
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 17 at 10:45 PM
F
AEROS
YETIS F
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 18 at 9:20 PM
D
BEARS
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 18 at 9:50 PM
SESSION 3
BEGINNER SCHOOL Beginner
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 8:50 PM
50+
FALCONS
APOLLOS
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 9:05 PM
50+
STALLIONS
KINGS
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 10:10 PM
E
BOMBERS
EAGLES
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 10:15 PM
C1
CARDINALS
PIGEONS
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY FEB. 20 at 10:30 PM
E
I-BREAKERS
VIPERS
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:20 PM
50+
GERIHATTRIX
ICE HOLES
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 10:15 PM
E
YETIS
CYCLONE
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 10:20 PM
D
STARS
RIVER OTTERS
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 10:45 PM
C1
JP DOYLES
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:20 PM
D
DOG POUND
GRIZZLIES
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:45 PM
C2
INVADERS
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 9:20 PM
C1
HATEFUL8
GREEN STREET EL.
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:00 PM
C2
ICEHAWKS
FIRE ANTS
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:00 PM
F
AEROS
WHALERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:45 PM
D
BEARS
OUTLAWS
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 24 at 9:20 PM
50+
BENCHMARK50
VIKINGS 50+
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 24 at 10:20 PM
C1
BLADES
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY FEB. 24 at 10:45 PM
F
YETIS F
NOR'EASTERS
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 25 at 9:20 PM
C1
PLAGUE
VIKINGS
WSA Canada Rink
FRIDAY FEB. 25 at 9:50 PM
SESSION 4
BEGINNER SCHOOL Beginner
Location TBA
New York-Westchester
New York-Westchester
Schedule
Sun Jan 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
50+
7 Falcons Falc
50+
4 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
GeriHatTrix Geri
50+
5 Stallions Stal
50+
2 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Yetis E Yeti
E
0 Eagles EAGL
E
3 Playland
RS
Final
Pigeons Pige
C1
1 Blades Blad
C1
0 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Cyclones CY
E
2 Icebreakers IBKR
E
1 WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Jan 3, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
50+
8 Vikings 50+ Vi50
50+
2 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Bears BEAR
D
1 Grizzlies GRZZ
D
15 Playland
RS
Final /OT
Thunder THND
C2
2 Jokers Joke
C2
2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Dog Pound DogP
D
2 River Otters Rive
D
7 WSA USA Rink
RS
Tue Jan 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Kings King
50+
2 Ice Holes ICEH
50+
3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Vipers VPRS
E
2 Bombers BOMB
E
4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Yetis F YET
F
6 Nor'Easters NORE
F
3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Wed Jan 5, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Chiefs Chie
C1
8 Hateful8 Hate
C1
3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Vikings Viki
C1
14 Cardinals Card
C1
4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Thu Jan 6, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Thunder THND
C2
4 Icehawks Iceh
C2
5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Whalers WHLR
F
4 Aeros Aero
F
6 Playland
RS
Final /OT
Benchmark Blues Benc
C1
7 JP Doyles JPDo
C1
6 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Pigeons Pige
C1
5 Plague Plag
C1
6 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Fri Jan 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Green Street Elite GREN
C1
7 Blades Blad
C1
6 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Fire Ants Fire
C2
4 Invaders INVD
C2
0 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Hornets HORN
D
0 Stars Star
D
1 Playland
RS
Sun Jan 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Falcons Falc
50+
2 Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
50+
9 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Kings King
50+
1 Stallions Stal
50+
6 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Bears BEAR
D
1 Hornets HORN
D
8 Playland
RS
Final
Grizzlies GRZZ
D
8 Dog Pound DogP
D
6 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Cardinals Card
C1
4 Pigeons Pige
C1
11 WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Jan 10, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
GeriHatTrix Geri
50+
3 Ice Holes ICEH
50+
6 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Yetis F YET
F
2 Aeros Aero
F
6 Playland
RS
Final
Plague Plag
C1
5 Vikings Viki
C1
3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final /OT
JP Doyles JPDo
C1
9 Hateful8 Hate
C1
8 WSA USA Rink
RS
Tue Jan 11, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Icebreakers IBKR
E
1 Yetis E Yeti
E
5 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Invaders INVD
C2
1 Fire Ants Fire
C2
0 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Wed Jan 12, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Apollos Apol
50+
3 Vikings 50+ Vi50
50+
2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Green Street Elite GREN
C1
4 Benchmark Blues Benc
C1
3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Icehawks Iceh
C2
3 Jokers Joke
C2
0 Playland
RS
Final
River Otters Rive
D
2 Stars Star
D
10 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Thu Jan 13, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Nor'Easters NORE
F
2 Whalers WHLR
F
1 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Cyclones CY
E
6 Vipers VPRS
E
2 Playland
RS
Final
Pigeons Pige
C1
3 Chiefs Chie
C1
7 WSA USA Rink
RS
Fri Jan 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Bombers BOMB
E
5 Eagles EAGL
E
1 Playland
RS
Final
Hornets HORN
D
1 Outlaws OLAW
D
0 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Sun Jan 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Whalers WHLR
F
3 Yetis F YET
F
6 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
GeriHatTrix Geri
50+
2 Kings King
50+
1 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Vikings 50+ Vi50
50+
1 Falcons Falc
50+
0 Playland
RS
Final
River Otters Rive
D
6 Bears BEAR
D
2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Eagles EAGL
E
5 Yetis E Yeti
E
3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Jan 17, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Apollos Apol
50+
6 Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
50+
3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Dog Pound DogP
D
8 Outlaws OLAW
D
3 Playland
RS
Final
Vipers VPRS
E
5 Bombers BOMB
E
2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Blades Blad
C1
8 Vikings Viki
C1
1 WSA USA Rink
RS
Tue Jan 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Icebreakers IBKR
E
0 Cyclones CY
E
4 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final /OT
Chiefs Chie
C1
3 Benchmark Blues Benc
C1
4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Jokers Joke
C2
1 Invaders INVD
C2
3 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Wed Jan 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
JP Doyles JPDo
C1
3 Cardinals Card
C1
9 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Fire Ants Fire
C2
4 Thunder THND
C2
2 Playland
RS
Final
Hateful8 Hate
C1
10 Plague Plag
C1
4 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Stars Star
D
5 Hornets HORN
D
0 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Thu Jan 20, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Ice Holes ICEH
50+
2 Stallions Stal
50+
5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final /OT
River Otters Rive
D
8 Grizzlies GRZZ
D
7 Playland
RS
Final
Green Street Elite GREN
C1
9 Pigeons Pige
C1
5 WSA USA Rink
RS
Fri Jan 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Aeros Aero
F
1 Nor'Easters NORE
F
6 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Sun Jan 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Apollos Apol
50+
4 Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
50+
9 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Falcons Falc
50+
2 Vikings 50+ Vi50
50+
8 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Invaders INVD
C2
8 Jokers Joke
C2
4 Playland
RS
Final
Pigeons Pige
C1
7 Vikings Viki
C1
4 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final /OT
Chiefs Chie
C1
3 Blades Blad
C1
3 WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Jan 24, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
GeriHatTrix Geri
50+
7 Ice Holes ICEH
50+
6 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Bears BEAR
D
1 Stars Star
D
9 Playland
RS
Final
Cardinals Card
C1
3 Plague Plag
C1
5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Eagles EAGL
E
2 Cyclones CY
E
7 WSA USA Rink
RS
Tue Jan 25, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Green Street Elite GREN
C1
12 JP Doyles JPDo
C1
10 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Icehawks Iceh
C2
2 Thunder THND
C2
5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Wed Jan 26, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Yetis E Yeti
E
4 Vipers VPRS
E
1 Playland
RS
Final
Benchmark Blues Benc
C1
8 Hateful8 Hate
C1
2 WSA USA Rink
RS
Final /OT
Grizzlies GRZZ
D
6 River Otters Rive
D
5 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Thu Jan 27, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Kings King
50+
4 Stallions Stal
50+
2 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Final
Bombers BOMB
E
3 Icebreakers IBKR
E
1 Playland
RS
- Nor'Easters NORE
F
  Whalers WHLR
F
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Final
Hornets HORN
D
3 Outlaws OLAW
D
4 WSA Canada Rink
RS
Fri Jan 28, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:45 PM Stars Star
D
  Dog Pound DogP
D
  Playland
RS
Beginner School Session #1
9:50 PM Beg School   Session #1   WSA USA Rink
EX
Sun Jan 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:50 PM GeriHatTrix Geri
50+
  Stallions Stal
50+
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
9:05 PM Apollos Apol
50+
  Benchmark +50 Blues BN50
50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:10 PM Icehawks Iceh
C2
  Invaders INVD
C2
  Playland
RS
10:15 PM Jokers Joke
C2
  Fire Ants Fire
C2
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:30 PM Yetis E Yeti
E
  Bombers BOMB
E
  WSA USA Rink
RS
Mon Jan 31, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
9:20 PM Falcons Falc
50+
  Vikings 50+ Vi50
50+
  WSA USA Rink
RS
10:15 PM Yetis F YET
F
  Aeros Aero
F
  Playland
RS
10:20 PM Grizzlies GRZZ
D
  Hornets HORN
D
  WSA Canada Rink
RS
10:45 PM Benchmark Blues Benc
C1
  Pigeons Pige
C1
  WSA USA Rink
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN