SUN APR 10 at 5:30PM
Beginner
PANTHERS
2
SAMURAI
2
SUN APR 10 at 7:00PM
Division.
BOMBERS
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
3
SUN APR 10 at 7:30PM
Division.
HAWKS
4
THRASHERS
6
SUN APR 10 at 8:30PM
Division.
MOOSE
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUN APR 10 at 9:00PM
Division.
WINGS
4
DOGS
2
SUN APR 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
2
PIT BULLS
2
MON APR 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
7
BANDITS
4
TUE APR 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MOOSE
3
WED APR 13 at 9:00PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
THU APR 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
CHIEFS
3
THU APR 14 at 10:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
8
WARRIORS
4
MON APR 18 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
4
HAWKS
7
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
5
DOGS
1
WED APR 20 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
MOOSE
3
WED APR 20 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WOLFPACK
2
THU APR 21 at 8:30PM  
Division.
CHIEFS
1
KINGS
4
THU APR 21 at 10:00PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
1
PIT BULLS
6
SUN APR 24 at 5:30PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
4
BANDITS
9
SUN APR 24 at 7:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
ASAP EXPRESS
7
SUN APR 24 at 8:30PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
8
CHIEFS
5
SUN APR 24 at 10:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
WINGS
3
MON APR 25 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
7
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM  
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
BOMBERS
4
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
4
PANTHERS
4
TUE APR 26 at 9:30PM  
Division.
HAWKS
2
SHOCK
7
WED APR 27 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
BOMBERS
7
THU APR 28 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOOSE
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
THU APR 28 at 8:30PM  
Division.
KINGS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
4
THU APR 28 at 10:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
STAMPEDE
3
SUN MAY 1 at 5:30PM  
Division.
WARRIORS
1
DRAGONZ
5
SUN MAY 1 at 6:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
KINGS
2
SUN MAY 1 at 7:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
4
WINGS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 8:00PM
WOLFPACK Division.
9
SAMURAI Beginner
2
SUN MAY 1 at 8:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM
PANTHERS Beginner
1
FUEL Division.
11
MON MAY 2 at 9:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
0
MOOSE
1
TUE MAY 3 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
0
SHOCK
1
WED MAY 4 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
5
ANGRY DUCKS
7
WED MAY 4 at 9:30PM  
Division.
MOOSE
4
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
THU MAY 5 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
1
BANDITS
6
THU MAY 5 at 9:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
ASAP EXPRESS
1
MON MAY 9 at 9:00PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
WED MAY 11 at 7:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
MOOSE
1
WED MAY 11 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
1
PIT BULLS
5
MON MAY 16 at 8:30PM
WOLFPACK
8
PANTHERS Beginner
1
MON MAY 16 at 10:00PM
FUEL
SAMURAI Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
THU MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
Detroit

April 6th, 2022
9:00PM

FINAL
Game Sheet

THE DISC @ Dearborn

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Stampede STMP 0 0 2 2
Kings King 1 3 2 6
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Stampede STMP 24 (8-8-8) 0/0 0
Kings King 32 (10-10-12) 0/0 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Robert Alcala
Unassisted
11:56 STMP 0, King 1
2ND PERIOD
Robert Alcala
Unassisted
14:31 STMP 0, King 2
Jim Nyugen
Alex Zielinkski, James Phillips
13:44 STMP 0, King 3
James Phillips
Jeff Chvala
5:24 STMP 0, King 4
3RD PERIOD
Kevin Walsh
Kenneth Dani, Gregory Dani
12:22 STMP 1, King 4
Alex Zielinkski
Robert Alcala
10:33 STMP 1, King 5
Gregory Dani
Kenneth Dani, Kevin Walsh
4:27 STMP 2, King 5
Alex Zielinkski
Unassisted
3:15 STMP 2, King 6
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
STAMPEDE SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
3 S. Dani Steve Dani 0 0 0 E 0 0
4 J. Hancock Jeff Hancock 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 A. Jacinto Andrew Jacinto 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 K. Walsh Kevin Walsh 1 1 2 E 0 0
9 J. Collins Jonathan Collins 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 D. Stys David Stys 0 0 0 E 0 0
14 G. Dani Gregory Dani 1 1 2 E 0 0
16 S. Berner Steve Berner 0 0 0 E 0 0
20 B. Orf Bobby Orf 0 0 0 E 0 0
44 T. Wray Tom Wray 0 0 0 E 0 0
53 K. Dani Kenneth Dani 0 2 2 E 0 0
91 R. Gurchak Richard Gurchak 0 0 0 E 0 0
STAMPEDE GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- K. Elkins ST L Keven Elkins ST L 32 6 26 .813 45:00 0
KINGS SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
7 A. Kusper Anthony Kusper 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 J. Chvala Jeff Chvala 0 1 1 E 0 0
12 R. Stanisz Rich Stanisz 0 0 0 E 0 0
13 M. Brown Mike Brown 0 0 0 E 0 0
14 D. Thomas Dave Thomas 0 0 0 E 0 0
16 A. Zielinkski Alex Zielinkski 2 1 3 E 0 0
20 B. Sylvester Brandon Sylvester 0 0 0 E 0 0
24 T. Priest Terry Priest 0 0 0 E 0 0
34 J. Nyugen Jim Nyugen 1 0 1 E 0 0
40 M. Zubek Mike Zubek 0 0 0 E 0 0
58 J. Walters Justin Walters 0 0 0 E 0 0
69 R. Alcala Robert Alcala 2 1 3 E 0 0
92 J. Phillips James Phillips 1 1 2 E 0 0
KINGS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- T. Monaco ST W Trevor Monaco ST W 24 2 22 .917 45:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: David Jarrett
Referee: Solo .
Scorekeeper: Tom Ilderton

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN