THURSDAY JAN. 20 at 9:50 PM
C2
AMERICANS
7
FLYERS
5
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 6:40 PM
C3A
STORM
3
BEAVERS
2
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 8:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
1
ICE PICKS
1
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 9:40 PM
B5
JETS
2
RAPTORS
3
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 8:30 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
2
VIPERS
5
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:00 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
7
SKEL CREW
5
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:15 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
5
GRIZZLIES
3
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:45 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
RATTLERS
3
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 10:00 PM
B3
WILDCATS
5
MOOSE
7
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 9:15 PM
C2
AMERICANS
5
PIRATES
4
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 9:45 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
2
CHIEFS
4
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:10 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
FLYERS
3
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:30 PM
B5
ICE MEN
5
STARS
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 9:00 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
STEALTH
1
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:10 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
2
FROSTBITE
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:30 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
6
FORCE
1
THURSDAY JAN. 27 at 9:50 PM
B3
MOOSE
8
BULLETS
3
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 6:40 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
1
LUMBERHACKS
0
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 8:10 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
4
ICE MEN
5
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 9:40 PM
C3B
SAINTS
0
MAD HATTERS
4
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 8:30 PM
C2
AEROS
5
PUCKHOGS
1
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:00 PM
B3
BULLETS
4
WILDCATS
3
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:15 PM
B5
JETS
3
STARS
2
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:45 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
4
ICE HAWKS
2
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 10:00 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
KNIGHTS
3
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:15 PM
C3A
VIPERS
6
STORM
1
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:45 PM
B3
RATTLERS
3
MOOSE
6
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:10 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
5
WOLVES
6
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
4
FLYERS
6
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 9:00 PM  
C1
STEALTH
CHIEFS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:10 PM  
C2
AMERICANS
AEROS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:30 PM  
B5
RAPTORS
SPITFIRES
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 3 at 9:50 PM  
B3
SCORPIONS
WILDCATS
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 6:40 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
3
PIRATES
1
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 8:10 PM
C3B
SAINTS
5
FORCE
2
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 9:40 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
0
MAD HATTERS
3
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 8:30 PM
C3A
VIPERS
5
BEAVERS
4
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:15 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
6
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:15 PM
B5
ICE MEN
7
RAPTORS
5
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #1 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 10:00 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
SKEL CREW
4
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 9:15 PM
C1
STEALTH
1
SHAMROCKS
2
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 9:45 PM
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
4
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
1
STORM
2
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:30 PM
B5
JETS
1
SPITFIRES
6
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 9:00 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
0
SAINTS
7
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:10 PM
B3
BULLETS
4
RATTLERS
2
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
AMERICANS
2
THURSDAY FEB. 10 at 9:50 PM
C2
FLYERS
2
AEROS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:15 PM
B5
RAPTORS
5
STARS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:45 PM
B3
WILDCATS
0
RATTLERS
8
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:10 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
6
ICE PICKS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
5
MOOSE
2
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 9:00 PM
C3B
FORCE
1
FROSTBITE
1
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:10 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
STORM
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #2 D - Beginn.
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 17 at 9:50 PM  
C3A
VIPERS
LUMBERHACKS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 8:30 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:15 PM
C2
AEROS
12
PIRATES
1
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:15 PM
B5
ICE MEN
0
JETS
6
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 3 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 10:00 PM
C1
CHIEFS
5
SHAMROCKS
2
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 9:15 PM
C1
STEALTH
4
WOLVES
1
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 9:45 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
9
BULLETS
2
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:10 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
5
STARS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:30 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
4
KNIGHTS
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 9:00 PM
C2
FLYERS
3
AMERICANS
4
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:10 PM
C3B
SAINTS
3
FROSTBITE
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:30 PM
B3
MOOSE
9
WILDCATS
3
THURSDAY FEB. 24 at 9:50 PM
B5
RAPTORS
2
JETS
6
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 4:30 PM
ALL
5
STAR B5
4
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 6:15 PM
ALL
2
STAR B5
1
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 6:40 PM
C2
FLYERS
1
PUCKHOGS
3
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 8:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
1
MAD HATTERS
2
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 9:40 PM
C3A
STORM
3
VIPERS
7
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 8:30 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
2
BEAVERS
2
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:15 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
2
SKEL CREW
0
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 4 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 10:00 PM
C1
CHIEFS
3
STEALTH
5
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 10:00 PM  
B3
SCORPIONS
10
WILDCATS
5
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 7:50 PM
C2
PIRATES
1
AMERICANS
3
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:15 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
7
FORCE
3
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:15 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
2
RAPTORS
5
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:20 PM
B5
STARS
3
ICE MEN
1
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:45 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
3
GRIZZLIES
8
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 8:00 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
SAINTS
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 9:20 PM
B3
BULLETS
4
MOOSE
7
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 9:30 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
SHAMROCKS
2
THURSDAY MAR. 3 at 7:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
5
THURSDAY MAR. 3 at 9:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
RATTLERS
3
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 8:00 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
1
ICE PICKS
2
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:15 PM
C2
FLYERS
5
PIRATES
1
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:30 PM
B5
STARS
6
JETS
3
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 5 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 7:50 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
CHIEFS
6
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:15 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
VIPERS
1
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:15 PM
C3A
STORM
0
LUMBERHACKS
3
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:20 PM
C2
AEROS
6
AMERICANS
3
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:45 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
2
GRIZZLIES
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 8:00 PM
B5
ICE MEN
2
SPITFIRES
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 9:00 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
8
KNIGHTS
1
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 9:30 PM
B3
MOOSE
3
RATTLERS
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 10:30 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
0
STEALTH
8
THURSDAY MAR. 10 at 7:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
3
PUCKHOGS
6
THURSDAY MAR. 10 at 9:00 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
0
FORCE
1
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 8:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
1
MOOSE
1
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:15 PM
B3
WILDCATS
3
BULLETS
2
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:30 PM
B5
RAPTORS
3
STARS
7
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 6 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 7:50 PM
C3A
STORM
0
BEAVERS
6
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:15 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
FROSTBITE
2
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:20 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
3
SKEL CREW
6
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:45 PM
C3B
SAINTS
1
ICE PICKS
5
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 8:00 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
2
VIPERS
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 9:00 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
STEALTH
2
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 9:30 PM
C2
AMERICANS
4
PUCKHOGS
9
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 10:30 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
1
GRIZZLIES
0
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 6:30 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
2
CHIEFS
4
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 8:00 PM
B5
RAPTORS
6
ICE MEN
4
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 9:30 PM
B3
RATTLERS
8
BULLETS
4
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 8:00 PM
C2
AEROS
4
FLYERS
3
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 9:30 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
0
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 7 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 7:50 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
3
FORCE
2
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:15 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
0
KNIGHTS
1
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:20 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
3
JETS
5
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:45 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
2
SAINTS
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 8:00 PM
C1
STEALTH
6
SHAMROCKS
2
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 9:00 PM
C3A
VIPERS
4
STORM
2
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 9:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AMERICANS
0
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 10:30 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
LUMBERHACKS
1
THURSDAY MAR. 24 at 7:30 PM
WOLVES C1
6
AEROS C2
4
THURSDAY MAR. 24 at 9:00 PM
B3
RATTLERS
5
WILDCATS
4
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 5:30 PM
C2
FLYERS
4
PIRATES
0
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 7:00 PM
B5
JETS
3
ICE MEN
7
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 8:30 PM
B5
STARS
3
SPITFIRES
5
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 8:00 PM
C3B
SAINTS
1
FORCE
3
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 8:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
BULLETS
3
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 9:30 PM
B3
WILDCATS
0
MOOSE
2
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 8 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 7:50 PM  
C2
AMERICANS
1
AEROS
9
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 9:15 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
6
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 9:20 PM  
C3A
VIPERS
4
LUMBERHACKS
4
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 9:45 PM  
C1
STEALTH
4
CHIEFS
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 30 at 8:00 PM
B3
RATTLERS
1
MOOSE
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 30 at 9:00 PM  
B5
RAPTORS
1
SPITFIRES
5
WEDNESDAY MAR. 30 at 9:30 PM
B5
JETS
2
STARS
7
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 7:30 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
3
STORM
4
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 7:30 PM  
B3
SCORPIONS
9
WILDCATS
3
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 9:00 PM
C2
FLYERS
1
PUCKHOGS
2
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 6:40 PM
B5
ICE MEN
1
SPITFIRES
4
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 8:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
4
VIPERS
0
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 9:40 PM
C1
STEALTH
2
CHIEFS
1
MONDAY APR. 4 at 9:00 PM
C3B
FORCE
0
MAD HATTERS
5
MONDAY APR. 4 at 9:45 PM
B3
MOOSE
1
SCORPIONS
3
TUESDAY APR. 5 at 9:00 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
8
TUESDAY APR. 5 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
2
FROSTBITE C3B
11
WEDNESDAY APR. 6 at 9:15 PM
C3A
VIPERS
3
BEAVERS
3
WEDNESDAY APR. 6 at 10:30 PM
B5
ICE MEN
9
JETS
5
THURSDAY APR. 7 at 9:50 PM
C1
STEALTH
3
WOLVES
6
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 6:40 PM  
B4
ICE HAWKS
3
GRIZZLIES
6
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 8:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
3
SAINTS
2
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 9:40 PM
B3
MOOSE
4
RATTLERS
1
MONDAY APR. 11 at 9:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
1
STORM
5
MONDAY APR. 11 at 9:45 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
FLYERS
2
TUESDAY APR. 12 at 9:10 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
3
ICEPICKS C3B
10
TUESDAY APR. 12 at 9:45 PM
B5
RAPTORS
4
SPITFIRES
3
WEDNESDAY APR. 13 at 10:30 PM
C1
STEALTH
2
CHIEFS
4
THURSDAY APR. 14 at 9:50 PM  
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
0
BEAVERS
5
MONDAY APR. 18 at 9:00 PM  
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY APR. 18 at 9:45 PM
B5
RAPTORS
3
STARS
0
TUESDAY APR. 19 at 9:00 PM  
B5
ICE MEN
2
SPITFIRES
5
TUESDAY APR. 19 at 9:45 PM  
B3
MOOSE
2
SCORPIONS
5
WEDNESDAY APR. 20 at 9:15 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
1
FROSTBITE
4
THURSDAY APR. 21 at 9:50 PM  
C3B
FORCE
3
MAD HATTERS
3
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 7:50 PM  
C2
PUCKHOGS
3
AEROS
1
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 9:20 PM  
C3A
BEAVERS
1
STORM
0
MONDAY APR. 25 at 9:45 PM  
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
3
TUESDAY APR. 26 at 9:00 PM  
B5
SPITFIRES
5
STARS
2
TUESDAY APR. 26 at 9:45 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
FORCE
5
THURSDAY APR. 28 at 9:50 PM
TRASH PANDAS
1
ICE PICKS D - Beginn.
7
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 9:00 PM  
B5
SPITFIRES
4
RAPTORS
5
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 9:30 PM  
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 9:45 PM  
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
1
MONDAY MAY. 2 at 9:00 PM  
C3A
BEAVERS
2
STORM
1
TUESDAY MAY. 3 at 9:45 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
1
FROSTBITE
8
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
1
ICEPICKS
7
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 9:45 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 9:45 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
ICEPICKS
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
ICEPICKS
MAP
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur (-)
St. Louis

October 25th, 2021
9:15PM

FINAL
Game Sheet

St. Peters B

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Knights KNGT 1 1 0 2
Grizzlies GRIZ 1 2 3 6
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Knights KNGT 33 (10-12-11) 0/4 12
Grizzlies GRIZ 30 (5-15-10) 0/1 18
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

TS

TS
Tim Scheipeter
Unassisted
12:53 KNGT 1, GRIZ 0

KS

KS
Kyle Stewart
Unassisted
5:01 KNGT 1, GRIZ 1
2ND PERIOD

KS

KS
Kyle Stewart
Unassisted
14:46 KNGT 1, GRIZ 2

PD

PD
Paul Deschler
Unassisted
2:40 KNGT 2, GRIZ 2

KS

KS
Kyle Stewart
JB Neal
0:06 KNGT 2, GRIZ 3
3RD PERIOD
Brian Smith
Unassisted
12:29 KNGT 2, GRIZ 4

KS

KS
Kyle Stewart
Unassisted
11:25 KNGT 2, GRIZ 5
Adam Reed
Unassisted
SHG 3:35 KNGT 2, GRIZ 6
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD

DK

DK
David Kehm
Grizzlies GRIZ
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 14:50

SS

SS
Sean Singleton
Grizzlies GRIZ
Body Checking 2 MinutesMins. 9:13

LM

LM
Luke McNab
Knights KNGT
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 7:55

AC

AC
Anthony Castelli
Grizzlies GRIZ
Tripping 2 MinutesMins. 4:14

BC

BC
Brian Cole
Grizzlies GRIZ
Body Checking 2 MinutesMins. 3:48

KL

KL
Kyle Layton
Knights KNGT
Misconduct 10 MinutesMins. 2:16

JN

JN
JB Neal
Grizzlies GRIZ
Misconduct 10 MinutesMins. 2:16
KNIGHTS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
30 C. Layton ST L Chad Layton ST L 30 6 24 .800 45:00 0
GRIZZLIES SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
5 B. Smith Brian Smith 1 0 1 E 0 0
9 C. Hendel Chris Hendel 0 0 0 E 0 0
12 A. Giulvezan Adam Giulvezan 0 0 0 E 0 0
15 S. Singleton Sean Singleton 0 0 0 E 0 2
16 E. Fritsche Elliot Fritsche 0 0 0 E 0 0
18 D. Estes Dick Estes 0 0 0 E 0 0
21 S. Moyer Scott Moyer 0 0 0 E 0 0
24 K. Stewart Kyle Stewart 4 0 4 E 0 0
25 J. Neal JB Neal 0 1 1 E 0 10
27 B. Cole Brian Cole 0 0 0 E 0 2
28 A. Reed Adam Reed 1 0 1 E 0 0
32 A. Castelli Anthony Castelli 0 0 0 E 0 2
58 M. Wolf Matt Wolf 0 0 0 E 0 0
66 D. Kehm David Kehm 0 0 0 E 0 2
80 P. Eberle Patrick Eberle 0 0 0 E 0 0
89 B. Pluhar Brad Pluhar 0 0 0 E 0 0
93 A. Schaefer Andrew Schaefer 0 0 0 E 0 0
GRIZZLIES GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- R. Flick ST W Ryan Flick ST W 33 2 31 .939 45:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: Wayne Kidd
Referee: T. Sakuma
Scorekeeper: Mark Williams

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN