TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 9:15 PM
C2
AMERICANS
5
PIRATES
4
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 9:45 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
2
CHIEFS
4
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:10 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
FLYERS
3
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:30 PM
B5
ICE MEN
5
STARS
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 9:00 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
STEALTH
1
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:10 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
2
FROSTBITE
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:30 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
6
FORCE
1
THURSDAY JAN. 27 at 9:50 PM
B3
MOOSE
8
BULLETS
3
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 6:40 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
1
LUMBERHACKS
0
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 8:10 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
4
ICE MEN
5
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 9:40 PM
C3B
SAINTS
0
MAD HATTERS
4
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 8:30 PM
C2
AEROS
5
PUCKHOGS
1
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:00 PM
B3
BULLETS
4
WILDCATS
3
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:15 PM
B5
JETS
3
STARS
2
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:45 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
4
ICE HAWKS
2
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 10:00 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
KNIGHTS
3
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:15 PM
C3A
VIPERS
6
STORM
1
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:45 PM
B3
RATTLERS
3
MOOSE
6
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:10 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
5
WOLVES
6
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
4
FLYERS
6
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 9:00 PM  
C1
STEALTH
CHIEFS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:10 PM  
C2
AMERICANS
AEROS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:30 PM  
B5
RAPTORS
SPITFIRES
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 3 at 9:50 PM  
B3
SCORPIONS
WILDCATS
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 6:40 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
3
PIRATES
1
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 8:10 PM
C3B
SAINTS
5
FORCE
2
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 9:40 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
0
MAD HATTERS
3
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 8:30 PM
C3A
VIPERS
5
BEAVERS
4
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:15 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
6
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:15 PM
B5
ICE MEN
7
RAPTORS
5
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #1 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 10:00 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
SKEL CREW
4
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 9:15 PM
C1
STEALTH
1
SHAMROCKS
2
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 9:45 PM
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
4
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
1
STORM
2
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:30 PM
B5
JETS
1
SPITFIRES
6
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 9:00 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
0
SAINTS
7
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:10 PM
B3
BULLETS
4
RATTLERS
2
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
AMERICANS
2
THURSDAY FEB. 10 at 9:50 PM
C2
FLYERS
2
AEROS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:15 PM
B5
RAPTORS
5
STARS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:45 PM
B3
WILDCATS
0
RATTLERS
8
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:10 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
6
ICE PICKS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
5
MOOSE
2
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 9:00 PM
C3B
FORCE
1
FROSTBITE
1
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:10 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
STORM
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #2 D - Beginn.
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 17 at 9:50 PM  
C3A
VIPERS
LUMBERHACKS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 8:30 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:15 PM
C2
AEROS
12
PIRATES
1
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:15 PM
B5
ICE MEN
0
JETS
6
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 3 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 10:00 PM
C1
CHIEFS
5
SHAMROCKS
2
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 9:15 PM
C1
STEALTH
4
WOLVES
1
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 9:45 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
9
BULLETS
2
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:10 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
5
STARS
1
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:30 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
4
KNIGHTS
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 9:00 PM
C2
FLYERS
3
AMERICANS
4
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:10 PM
C3B
SAINTS
3
FROSTBITE
3
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:30 PM
B3
MOOSE
9
WILDCATS
3
THURSDAY FEB. 24 at 9:50 PM
B5
RAPTORS
2
JETS
6
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 4:30 PM
ALL
5
STAR B5
4
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 6:15 PM
ALL
2
STAR B5
1
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 6:40 PM
C2
FLYERS
1
PUCKHOGS
3
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 8:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
1
MAD HATTERS
2
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 9:40 PM
C3A
STORM
3
VIPERS
7
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 8:30 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
2
BEAVERS
2
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:15 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
2
SKEL CREW
0
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 4 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 10:00 PM
C1
CHIEFS
3
STEALTH
5
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 10:00 PM  
B3
SCORPIONS
10
WILDCATS
5
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 7:50 PM
C2
PIRATES
1
AMERICANS
3
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:15 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
7
FORCE
3
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:15 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
2
RAPTORS
5
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:20 PM
B5
STARS
3
ICE MEN
1
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:45 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
3
GRIZZLIES
8
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 8:00 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
SAINTS
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 9:20 PM
B3
BULLETS
4
MOOSE
7
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 9:30 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
SHAMROCKS
2
THURSDAY MAR. 3 at 7:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
5
THURSDAY MAR. 3 at 9:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
RATTLERS
3
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 8:00 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
1
ICE PICKS
2
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:15 PM
C2
FLYERS
5
PIRATES
1
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:30 PM
B5
STARS
6
JETS
3
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 5 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 7:50 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
CHIEFS
6
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:15 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
VIPERS
1
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:15 PM
C3A
STORM
0
LUMBERHACKS
3
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:20 PM
C2
AEROS
6
AMERICANS
3
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:45 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
2
GRIZZLIES
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 8:00 PM
B5
ICE MEN
2
SPITFIRES
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 9:00 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
8
KNIGHTS
1
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 9:30 PM
B3
MOOSE
3
RATTLERS
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 10:30 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
0
STEALTH
8
THURSDAY MAR. 10 at 7:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
3
PUCKHOGS
6
THURSDAY MAR. 10 at 9:00 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
0
FORCE
1
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 8:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
1
MOOSE
1
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:15 PM
B3
WILDCATS
3
BULLETS
2
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:30 PM
B5
RAPTORS
3
STARS
7
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 6 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 7:50 PM
C3A
STORM
0
BEAVERS
6
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:15 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
FROSTBITE
2
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:20 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
3
SKEL CREW
6
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:45 PM
C3B
SAINTS
1
ICE PICKS
5
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 8:00 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
2
VIPERS
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 9:00 PM
C1
WOLVES
4
STEALTH
2
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 9:30 PM
C2
AMERICANS
4
PUCKHOGS
9
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 10:30 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
1
GRIZZLIES
0
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 6:30 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
2
CHIEFS
4
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 8:00 PM
B5
RAPTORS
6
ICE MEN
4
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 9:30 PM
B3
RATTLERS
8
BULLETS
4
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 8:00 PM
C2
AEROS
4
FLYERS
3
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 9:30 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
0
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 7 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 7:50 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
3
FORCE
2
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:15 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
0
KNIGHTS
1
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:20 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
3
JETS
5
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:45 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
2
SAINTS
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 8:00 PM
C1
STEALTH
6
SHAMROCKS
2
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 9:00 PM
C3A
VIPERS
4
STORM
2
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 9:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AMERICANS
0
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 10:30 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
LUMBERHACKS
1
THURSDAY MAR. 24 at 7:30 PM
WOLVES C1
6
AEROS C2
4
THURSDAY MAR. 24 at 9:00 PM
B3
RATTLERS
5
WILDCATS
4
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 5:30 PM
C2
FLYERS
4
PIRATES
0
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 7:00 PM
B5
JETS
3
ICE MEN
7
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 8:30 PM
B5
STARS
3
SPITFIRES
5
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 8:00 PM
C3B
SAINTS
1
FORCE
3
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 8:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
BULLETS
3
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 9:30 PM
B3
WILDCATS
0
MOOSE
2
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 8 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 7:50 PM  
C2
AMERICANS
1
AEROS
9
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 9:15 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
6
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 9:20 PM  
C3A
VIPERS
4
LUMBERHACKS
4
TUESDAY MAR. 29 at 9:45 PM  
C1
STEALTH
4
CHIEFS
3
WEDNESDAY MAR. 30 at 8:00 PM
B3
RATTLERS
1
MOOSE
4
WEDNESDAY MAR. 30 at 9:00 PM  
B5
RAPTORS
1
SPITFIRES
5
WEDNESDAY MAR. 30 at 9:30 PM
B5
JETS
2
STARS
7
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 7:30 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
3
STORM
4
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 7:30 PM  
B3
SCORPIONS
9
WILDCATS
3
THURSDAY MAR. 31 at 9:00 PM
C2
FLYERS
1
PUCKHOGS
2
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 6:40 PM
B5
ICE MEN
1
SPITFIRES
4
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 8:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
4
VIPERS
0
SUNDAY APR. 3 at 9:40 PM
C1
STEALTH
2
CHIEFS
1
MONDAY APR. 4 at 9:00 PM
C3B
FORCE
0
MAD HATTERS
5
MONDAY APR. 4 at 9:45 PM
B3
MOOSE
1
SCORPIONS
3
TUESDAY APR. 5 at 9:00 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
8
TUESDAY APR. 5 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
2
FROSTBITE C3B
11
WEDNESDAY APR. 6 at 9:15 PM
C3A
VIPERS
3
BEAVERS
3
WEDNESDAY APR. 6 at 10:30 PM
B5
ICE MEN
9
JETS
5
THURSDAY APR. 7 at 9:50 PM
C1
STEALTH
3
WOLVES
6
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 6:40 PM  
B4
ICE HAWKS
3
GRIZZLIES
6
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 8:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
3
SAINTS
2
SUNDAY APR. 10 at 9:40 PM
B3
MOOSE
4
RATTLERS
1
MONDAY APR. 11 at 9:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
1
STORM
5
MONDAY APR. 11 at 9:45 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
FLYERS
2
TUESDAY APR. 12 at 9:10 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
3
ICEPICKS C3B
10
TUESDAY APR. 12 at 9:45 PM
B5
RAPTORS
4
SPITFIRES
3
WEDNESDAY APR. 13 at 10:30 PM
C1
STEALTH
2
CHIEFS
4
THURSDAY APR. 14 at 9:50 PM  
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
0
BEAVERS
5
MONDAY APR. 18 at 9:00 PM  
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
4
MONDAY APR. 18 at 9:45 PM
B5
RAPTORS
3
STARS
0
TUESDAY APR. 19 at 9:00 PM  
B5
ICE MEN
2
SPITFIRES
5
TUESDAY APR. 19 at 9:45 PM  
B3
MOOSE
2
SCORPIONS
5
WEDNESDAY APR. 20 at 9:15 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
1
FROSTBITE
4
THURSDAY APR. 21 at 9:50 PM  
C3B
FORCE
3
MAD HATTERS
3
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 7:50 PM  
C2
PUCKHOGS
3
AEROS
1
SUNDAY APR. 24 at 9:20 PM  
C3A
BEAVERS
1
STORM
0
MONDAY APR. 25 at 9:45 PM  
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
3
TUESDAY APR. 26 at 9:00 PM  
B5
SPITFIRES
5
STARS
2
TUESDAY APR. 26 at 9:45 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
FORCE
5
THURSDAY APR. 28 at 9:50 PM
TRASH PANDAS
1
ICE PICKS D - Beginn.
7
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 9:00 PM  
B5
SPITFIRES
4
RAPTORS
5
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 9:30 PM  
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 1 at 9:45 PM  
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
1
MONDAY MAY. 2 at 9:00 PM  
C3A
BEAVERS
2
STORM
1
TUESDAY MAY. 3 at 9:45 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
1
FROSTBITE
8
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
1
ICEPICKS
7
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 9:45 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 9:45 PM
D - Beginn.
TRASH PANDAS
ICEPICKS
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
ICEPICKS
MAP
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 9:45 PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Beginn.
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur (-)
St. Louis

January 9th, 2022
8:10PM

FINAL
Game Sheet

Ice Zone

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Raptors RPTR 4 3 1 8
Ice Men IMEN 2 0 0 2
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Raptors RPTR 38 (16-13-9) 0/0 0
Ice Men IMEN 37 (12-11-14) 0/0 0
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

AS

AS
Adam Swiderski
Chris Shephard, Andy Grote
5:55 RPTR 1, IMEN 0

TS

TS
Tony Sausville
Geoff Jones
4:12 RPTR 1, IMEN 1
Andy Grote
Dan Sweeney
2:20 RPTR 2, IMEN 1
Andy Grote
Ian Eshelman
1:24 RPTR 3, IMEN 1

BA

BA
Ben Angle
Adam Swiderski, Chris Shephard
0:45 RPTR 4, IMEN 1

BW

BW
Brian Wideman
Jacob Case, Brian Hartmann
0:06 RPTR 4, IMEN 2
2ND PERIOD
Andy Grote
Ben Angle
14:22 RPTR 5, IMEN 2

AS

AS
Adam Swiderski
Ben Angle, Gary Solomon
7:08 RPTR 6, IMEN 2
Andy Grote
Ian Eshelman
0:01 RPTR 7, IMEN 2
3RD PERIOD

BA

BA
Ben Angle
Matthew DuBois, Gary Solomon
5:28 RPTR 8, IMEN 2
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
RAPTORS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
6 G. Solomon Gary Solomon 0 2 2 E 0 0
11 D. Sweeney Dan Sweeney 0 1 1 E 0 0
18 C. Shephard Chris Shephard 0 2 2 E 0 0
38 B. Angle Ben Angle 2 2 4 E 0 0
62 A. Swiderski Adam Swiderski 2 1 3 E 0 0
67 A. Grote Andy Grote 4 1 5 E 0 0
71 I. Eshelman Ian Eshelman 0 2 2 E 0 0
89 M. DuBois Matthew DuBois 0 1 1 E 0 0
RAPTORS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
31 T. Hartmann ST W Terry Hartmann ST W 37 2 35 .946 45:00 0
ICE MEN SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
4 T. Sausville Tony Sausville 1 0 1 E 0 0
11 B. Wideman Brian Wideman 1 0 1 E 0 0
12 A. Montero Anthony Montero 0 0 0 E 0 0
17 G. Jones Geoff Jones 0 1 1 E 0 0
18 M. Perkins Mark Perkins 0 0 0 E 0 0
23 B. Hartmann Brian Hartmann 0 1 1 E 0 0
24 A. Tackes Adam Tackes 0 0 0 E 0 0
27 J. Case Jacob Case 0 1 1 E 0 0
28 S. Meyer Stephan Meyer 0 0 0 E 0 0
44 A. Kramer A. Kramer 0 0 0 E 0 0
66 G. Uhrhan Gregory Uhrhan 0 0 0 E 0 0
ICE MEN GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- S. Goalie L Spare Goalie L 0 0 0 - 45:00 0
- M. Weller ST L Michael Weller ST L 38 7 31 .816 45:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: D. Morrell
Referee: Kevin Buchanan
Scorekeeper: Ben Ryan

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN