WED MAR 2 at 8:00PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
SAINTS
3
WED MAR 2 at 9:20PM
B3
BULLETS
4
MOOSE
7
WED MAR 2 at 9:30PM
C1
WOLVES
4
SHAMROCKS
2
THU MAR 3 at 7:30PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
5
THU MAR 3 at 9:00PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
RATTLERS
3
MON MAR 7 at 8:00PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
1
ICE PICKS
2
MON MAR 7 at 9:15PM
C2
FLYERS
5
PIRATES
1
MON MAR 7 at 9:30PM
B5
STARS
6
JETS
3
MON MAR 7 at 9:45PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 5 D - Begi.
MAP
TUE MAR 8 at 7:50PM
C1
WOLVES
4
CHIEFS
6
TUE MAR 8 at 9:15PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
VIPERS
1
TUE MAR 8 at 9:15PM
C3A
STORM
0
LUMBERHACKS
3
TUE MAR 8 at 9:20PM
C2
AEROS
6
AMERICANS
3
TUE MAR 8 at 9:45PM
B4
SKEL CREW
2
GRIZZLIES
3
WED MAR 9 at 8:00PM
B5
ICE MEN
2
SPITFIRES
3
WED MAR 9 at 9:00PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
8
KNIGHTS
1
WED MAR 9 at 9:30PM
B3
MOOSE
3
RATTLERS
4
WED MAR 9 at 10:30PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
0
STEALTH
8
THU MAR 10 at 7:30PM
C2
PIRATES
3
PUCKHOGS
6
THU MAR 10 at 9:00PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
0
FORCE
1
MON MAR 14 at 8:00PM
B3
SCORPIONS
1
MOOSE
1
MON MAR 14 at 9:15PM
B3
WILDCATS
3
BULLETS
2
MON MAR 14 at 9:30PM
B5
RAPTORS
3
STARS
7
MON MAR 14 at 9:45PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 6 D - Begi.
MAP
TUE MAR 15 at 7:50PM
C3A
STORM
0
BEAVERS
6
TUE MAR 15 at 9:15PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
FROSTBITE
2
TUE MAR 15 at 9:20PM
B4
KNIGHTS
3
SKEL CREW
6
TUE MAR 15 at 9:45PM
C3B
SAINTS
1
ICE PICKS
5
WED MAR 16 at 8:00PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
2
VIPERS
4
WED MAR 16 at 9:00PM
C1
WOLVES
4
STEALTH
2
WED MAR 16 at 9:30PM
C2
AMERICANS
4
PUCKHOGS
9
WED MAR 16 at 10:30PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
1
GRIZZLIES
0
SUN MAR 20 at 6:30PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
2
CHIEFS
4
SUN MAR 20 at 8:00PM
B5
RAPTORS
6
ICE MEN
4
SUN MAR 20 at 9:30PM
B3
RATTLERS
8
BULLETS
4
MON MAR 21 at 8:00PM
C2
AEROS
4
FLYERS
3
MON MAR 21 at 9:30PM
B4
SKEL CREW
0
ICE HAWKS
4
MON MAR 21 at 9:45PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 7 D - Begi.
MAP
TUE MAR 22 at 7:50PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
3
FORCE
2
TUE MAR 22 at 9:15PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
0
KNIGHTS
1
TUE MAR 22 at 9:20PM
B5
SPITFIRES
3
JETS
5
TUE MAR 22 at 9:45PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
2
SAINTS
4
WED MAR 23 at 8:00PM
C1
STEALTH
6
SHAMROCKS
2
WED MAR 23 at 9:00PM
C3A
VIPERS
4
STORM
2
WED MAR 23 at 9:30PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AMERICANS
0
WED MAR 23 at 10:30PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
LUMBERHACKS
1
THU MAR 24 at 7:30PM
WOLVES C1
6
AEROS C2
4
THU MAR 24 at 9:00PM
B3
RATTLERS
5
WILDCATS
4
SUN MAR 27 at 5:30PM
C2
FLYERS
4
PIRATES
0
SUN MAR 27 at 7:00PM
B5
JETS
3
ICE MEN
7
SUN MAR 27 at 8:30PM
B5
STARS
3
SPITFIRES
5
MON MAR 28 at 8:00PM
C3B
SAINTS
1
FORCE
3
MON MAR 28 at 8:00PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
BULLETS
3
MON MAR 28 at 9:30PM
B3
WILDCATS
0
MOOSE
2
MON MAR 28 at 9:45PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 8 D - Begi.
MAP
TUE MAR 29 at 7:50PM  
C2
AMERICANS
1
AEROS
9
TUE MAR 29 at 9:15PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
6
TUE MAR 29 at 9:20PM  
C3A
VIPERS
4
LUMBERHACKS
4
TUE MAR 29 at 9:45PM  
C1
STEALTH
4
CHIEFS
3
WED MAR 30 at 8:00PM
B3
RATTLERS
1
MOOSE
4
WED MAR 30 at 9:00PM  
B5
RAPTORS
1
SPITFIRES
5
WED MAR 30 at 9:30PM
B5
JETS
2
STARS
7
THU MAR 31 at 7:30PM
C3A
BEAVERS
3
STORM
4
THU MAR 31 at 7:30PM  
B3
SCORPIONS
9
WILDCATS
3
THU MAR 31 at 9:00PM
C2
FLYERS
1
PUCKHOGS
2
SUN APR 3 at 6:40PM
B5
ICE MEN
1
SPITFIRES
4
SUN APR 3 at 8:10PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
4
VIPERS
0
SUN APR 3 at 9:40PM
C1
STEALTH
2
CHIEFS
1
MON APR 4 at 9:00PM
C3B
FORCE
0
MAD HATTERS
5
MON APR 4 at 9:45PM
B3
MOOSE
1
SCORPIONS
3
TUE APR 5 at 9:00PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
8
TUE APR 5 at 9:45PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Begi.
2
FROSTBITE C3B
11
WED APR 6 at 9:15PM
C3A
VIPERS
3
BEAVERS
3
WED APR 6 at 10:30PM
B5
ICE MEN
9
JETS
5
THU APR 7 at 9:50PM
C1
STEALTH
3
WOLVES
6
SUN APR 10 at 6:40PM  
B4
ICE HAWKS
3
GRIZZLIES
6
SUN APR 10 at 8:10PM
C3B
FORCE
3
SAINTS
2
SUN APR 10 at 9:40PM
B3
MOOSE
4
RATTLERS
1
MON APR 11 at 9:10PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
1
STORM
5
MON APR 11 at 9:45PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
FLYERS
2
TUE APR 12 at 9:10PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Begi.
3
ICEPICKS C3B
10
TUE APR 12 at 9:45PM
B5
RAPTORS
4
SPITFIRES
3
WED APR 13 at 10:30PM
C1
STEALTH
2
CHIEFS
4
THU APR 14 at 9:50PM  
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
0
BEAVERS
5
MON APR 18 at 9:00PM  
B4
GRIZZLIES
3
ICE HAWKS
4
MON APR 18 at 9:45PM
B5
RAPTORS
3
STARS
0
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM  
B5
ICE MEN
2
SPITFIRES
5
TUE APR 19 at 9:45PM  
B3
MOOSE
2
SCORPIONS
5
WED APR 20 at 9:15PM
D - Begi.
TRASH PANDAS
1
FROSTBITE
4
THU APR 21 at 9:50PM  
C3B
FORCE
3
MAD HATTERS
3
SUN APR 24 at 7:50PM  
C2
PUCKHOGS
3
AEROS
1
SUN APR 24 at 9:20PM  
C3A
BEAVERS
1
STORM
0
MON APR 25 at 9:45PM  
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
3
TUE APR 26 at 9:00PM  
B5
SPITFIRES
5
STARS
2
TUE APR 26 at 9:45PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
1
FORCE
5
THU APR 28 at 9:50PM
TRASH PANDAS
1
ICE PICKS D - Begi.
7
SUN MAY 1 at 9:00PM  
B5
SPITFIRES
4
RAPTORS
5
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM  
C2
PUCKHOGS
2
AEROS
2
SUN MAY 1 at 9:45PM  
C1
CHIEFS
4
WOLVES
1
MON MAY 2 at 9:00PM  
C3A
BEAVERS
2
STORM
1
TUE MAY 3 at 9:45PM
D - Begi.
TRASH PANDAS
1
FROSTBITE
8
TUE MAY 10 at 9:45PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Begi.
1
ICEPICKS
7
TUE MAY 17 at 9:45PM
D - Begi.
TRASH PANDAS
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur
TUE MAY 24 at 9:45PM
D - Begi.
TRASH PANDAS
ICEPICKS
Creve Coeur
TUE MAY 31 at 9:45PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Begi.
FROSTBITE
Creve Coeur
MON JUN 6 at 9:45PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Begi.
2
ICEPICKS
6
TUE JUN 14 at 9:45PM
TRASH PANDAS D - Begi.
0
FROSTBITE
5
St. Louis

March 20th, 2022
8:00PM

FINAL
Game Sheet

Ice Zone

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Raptors RPTR 3 1 2 6
Ice Men IMEN 2 2 0 4
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Raptors RPTR 30 (12-11-7) 0/2 2
Ice Men IMEN 34 (12-11-11) 0/1 4
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Andy Grote
Jake Bisig
9:12 RPTR 1, IMEN 0
Brian Wideman
Adam Tackes
7:41 RPTR 1, IMEN 1
Matt Ortinau
Ben Angle, Dan Sweeney
2:46 RPTR 2, IMEN 1
Brian Hartmann
Unassisted
1:42 RPTR 2, IMEN 2
Andy Grote
Jake Bisig, Robert Gallion
0:55 RPTR 3, IMEN 2
2ND PERIOD
Brian Wideman
Brian Hartmann, Samuel Shipp
9:59 RPTR 3, IMEN 3
David Smith
Dan Sweeney
8:10 RPTR 4, IMEN 3
Brian Wideman
Anthony Montero
4:15 RPTR 4, IMEN 4
3RD PERIOD
Chris Shephard
Andy Grote, Matt Ortinau
10:07 RPTR 5, IMEN 4
Jake Bisig
Ben Angle
EN 0:08 RPTR 6, IMEN 4
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
No Penalties
2ND PERIOD
Adam Tackes
Ice Men IMEN
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 13:33
Brian Wideman
Ice Men IMEN
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 0:44
3RD PERIOD
Robert Gallion
Raptors RPTR
Roughing 2 MinutesMins. 2:57
RAPTORS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
9 D. Smith David Smith 1 0 1 E 0 0
11 D. Sweeney Dan Sweeney 0 2 2 E 0 0
13 A. Worley Andrew Worley 0 0 0 E 0 0
14 J. Bisig Jake Bisig 1 2 3 E 0 0
18 C. Shephard Chris Shephard 1 0 1 E 0 0
25 R. Gallion Robert Gallion 0 1 1 E 0 2
38 B. Angle Ben Angle 0 2 2 E 0 0
51 M. Ortinau Matt Ortinau 1 1 2 E 0 0
67 A. Grote Andy Grote 2 1 3 E 0 0
89 M. DuBois Matthew DuBois 0 0 0 E 0 0
RAPTORS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
31 T. Hartmann ST W Terry Hartmann ST W 34 4 30 .882 45:00 0
ICE MEN SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
7 S. Shipp Samuel Shipp 0 1 1 E 0 0
11 B. Wideman Brian Wideman 3 0 3 E 0 2
12 A. Montero Anthony Montero 0 1 1 E 0 0
23 B. Hartmann Brian Hartmann 1 1 2 E 0 0
24 A. Tackes Adam Tackes 0 1 1 E 0 2
25 R. Frohne Robert Frohne 0 0 0 E 0 0
26 P. Gaffney Patrick Gaffney 0 0 0 E 0 0
27 J. Case Jacob Case 0 0 0 E 0 0
44 A. Kramer A. Kramer 0 0 0 E 0 0
66 G. Uhrhan Gregory Uhrhan 0 0 0 E 0 0
- M. Sklander Mike Sklander 0 0 0 E 0 0
ICE MEN GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
- S. Goalie ST L Spare Goalie ST L 29 5 24 .828 44:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: - illegible
Referee: R. Meek
Scorekeeper: Todd Schlereth

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN