SUN APR 10 at 5:30PM
Beginner
PANTHERS
2
SAMURAI
2
SUN APR 10 at 7:00PM
Division.
BOMBERS
7
MOTOR CITY FUEL
3
SUN APR 10 at 7:30PM
Division.
HAWKS
4
THRASHERS
6
SUN APR 10 at 8:30PM
Division.
MOOSE
3
WOLFPACK
1
SUN APR 10 at 9:00PM
Division.
WINGS
4
DOGS
2
SUN APR 10 at 10:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
2
PIT BULLS
2
MON APR 11 at 9:00PM
Division.
DRAGONZ
7
BANDITS
4
TUE APR 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
1
MOOSE
3
WED APR 13 at 9:00PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
THU APR 14 at 8:30PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
6
CHIEFS
3
THU APR 14 at 10:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
8
WARRIORS
4
MON APR 18 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
4
HAWKS
7
TUE APR 19 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
5
DOGS
1
WED APR 20 at 8:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
3
MOOSE
3
WED APR 20 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
WOLFPACK
2
THU APR 21 at 8:30PM  
Division.
CHIEFS
1
KINGS
4
THU APR 21 at 10:00PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
1
PIT BULLS
6
SUN APR 24 at 5:30PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
4
BANDITS
9
SUN APR 24 at 7:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
ASAP EXPRESS
7
SUN APR 24 at 8:30PM  
Division.
STAMPEDE
8
CHIEFS
5
SUN APR 24 at 10:00PM  
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
WINGS
3
MON APR 25 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
7
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM  
Division.
WOLFPACK
2
BOMBERS
4
MON APR 25 at 9:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
4
PANTHERS
4
TUE APR 26 at 9:30PM  
Division.
HAWKS
2
SHOCK
7
WED APR 27 at 10:00PM  
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
BOMBERS
7
THU APR 28 at 8:00PM  
Division.
MOOSE
2
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
THU APR 28 at 8:30PM  
Division.
KINGS
3
ASAP EXPRESS
4
THU APR 28 at 10:00PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
STAMPEDE
3
SUN MAY 1 at 5:30PM  
Division.
WARRIORS
1
DRAGONZ
5
SUN MAY 1 at 6:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
KINGS
2
SUN MAY 1 at 7:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
4
WINGS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 8:00PM
WOLFPACK Division.
9
SAMURAI Beginner
2
SUN MAY 1 at 8:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
3
SUN MAY 1 at 9:30PM
PANTHERS Beginner
1
FUEL Division.
11
MON MAY 2 at 9:30PM  
Division.
BOMBERS
0
MOOSE
1
TUE MAY 3 at 9:30PM  
Division.
THRASHERS
0
SHOCK
1
WED MAY 4 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DOGS
5
ANGRY DUCKS
7
WED MAY 4 at 9:30PM  
Division.
MOOSE
4
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
THU MAY 5 at 8:00PM  
Division.
DRAGONZ
1
BANDITS
6
THU MAY 5 at 9:30PM  
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
ASAP EXPRESS
1
MON MAY 9 at 9:00PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
WED MAY 11 at 7:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
6
MOOSE
1
WED MAY 11 at 9:00PM  
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
1
PIT BULLS
5
MON MAY 16 at 8:30PM
WOLFPACK
8
PANTHERS Beginner
1
MON MAY 16 at 10:00PM
FUEL
SAMURAI Beginner
THE DISC @ Dearborn
THU MAY 26 at 7:30PM
Beginner
SAMURAI
PANTHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
Detroit

ZH

#3 ZACHARY HIGGINS

POS: G

PLAYER BIO
Team Bombers
Hometown -
Shoots -
Date of birth -
Paid Status PAID WINTER 2019-2020
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
GOALIE STATISTICS
Season Team GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
2021-22 Winter League BombersBOMB 26 14 11 1 0 1 1195 100 3.77 601 501 .834 0 1 0
2019-20 Winter League BombersBOMB 20 3 17 0 0 1 901 89 4.45 561 472 .841 0 0 0
2019-20 Winter League ThrashersTHRA 2 1 1 0 0 0 90 10 5.00 60 50 .833 0 0 0
2019-20 Winter League Coney DogsDOGS 1 0 1 0 0 0 45 6 6.00 32 26 .813 0 0 0
2018-19 Winter League BombersBOMB 20 14 5 1 0 1 905 50 2.49 467 417 .893 0 0 0
2017-18 Winter League BombersBOMB 23 9 14 0 0 1 1037 109 4.73 546 437 .800 0 0 0
2016-17 Winter League BombersBOMB 8 5 2 1 0 0 365 39 4.81 207 168 .812 0 0 0
Totals 100 46 51 3 0 4 4538 403 4.00 2474 2071 .837 0 1 0
© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN