SUN OCT 16 at 5:30PM
Division.
WARRIORS
7
ASAP EXPRESS
2
SUN OCT 16 at 7:00PM
Division.
PANTHERS
0
WOLFPACK
6
SUN OCT 16 at 7:00PM
Division.
SHOCK
6
THRASHERS
4
SUN OCT 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
MOOSE
3
MOTOR CITY FUEL
4
SUN OCT 16 at 8:30PM
Division.
BOMBERS
3
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
MON OCT 17 at 7:30PM
Division.
CHIEFS
2
PIT BULLS
5
MON OCT 17 at 9:00PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
WINGS
1
WED OCT 19 at 9:45PM
Division.
VIPERS
3
DOGS
6
THU OCT 20 at 9:30PM
HAWKS Division.
1
BOMBERS Division.
5
SUN OCT 23 at 5:30PM
Division.
VIPERS
2
WINGS
0
SUN OCT 23 at 7:00PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
2
WARRIORS
7
SUN OCT 23 at 7:00PM
Division.
THRASHERS
7
HAWKS
1
SUN OCT 23 at 8:30PM
Division.
DOGS
8
ANGRY DUCKS
1
SUN OCT 23 at 8:30PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
8
CHIEFS
5
MON OCT 24 at 7:30PM
Division.
PANTHERS
1
MOTOR CITY FUEL
6
MON OCT 24 at 9:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
5
BOMBERS
6
WED OCT 26 at 8:15PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
4
STAMPEDE
1
WED OCT 26 at 9:45PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
MOOSE
3
SUN OCT 30 at 5:30PM
Division.
DOGS
1
WINGS
2
SUN OCT 30 at 7:00PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
1
WARRIORS
4
SUN OCT 30 at 7:00PM
Division.
SHOCK
6
HAWKS
3
SUN OCT 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
STAMPEDE
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN OCT 30 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIPERS
5
ANGRY DUCKS
5
TUE NOV 1 at 9:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
1
MOTOR CITY FUEL
6
WED NOV 2 at 8:15PM
VIPERS Division.
7
THRASHERS Division.
6
WED NOV 2 at 9:45PM
Division.
MOOSE
5
BOMBERS
1
THU NOV 3 at 9:30PM
Division.
PANTHERS
1
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
4
SUN NOV 6 at 5:00PM
Division.
PANTHERS
2
MOOSE
7
SUN NOV 6 at 6:30PM
Division.
BOMBERS
3
MOTOR CITY FUEL
8
SUN NOV 6 at 7:00PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
1
PIT BULLS
2
SUN NOV 6 at 8:00PM
Division.
THRASHERS
3
SHOCK
1
SUN NOV 6 at 8:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
5
WOLFPACK
4
MON NOV 7 at 7:30PM
Division.
WARRIORS
8
CHIEFS
0
MON NOV 7 at 9:00PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
4
WINGS
5
WED NOV 9 at 8:15PM
Division.
VIPERS
5
DOGS
3
WED NOV 9 at 9:45PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
9
STAMPEDE
7
SUN NOV 13 at 5:00PM
Division.
CHIEFS
6
STAMPEDE
1
SUN NOV 13 at 6:30PM
Division.
PANTHERS
2
BOMBERS
3
SUN NOV 13 at 7:00PM
Division.
THRASHERS
10
HAWKS
2
SUN NOV 13 at 8:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
3
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
1
SUN NOV 13 at 8:30PM
Division.
VIPERS
9
WINGS
2
MON NOV 14 at 7:30PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
5
ASAP EXPRESS
7
MON NOV 14 at 9:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
5
MOOSE
3
WED NOV 16 at 8:15PM
MOTOR CITY FUEL Division.
5
SHOCK Division.
4
WED NOV 16 at 9:45PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
1
DOGS
3
SUN NOV 20 at 6:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
5
WARRIORS
7
SUN NOV 20 at 7:00PM
Division.
PANTHERS
3
WOLFPACK
2
SUN NOV 20 at 7:30PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
2
CHIEFS
7
SUN NOV 20 at 8:30PM
Division.
WINGS
3
DOGS
6
SUN NOV 20 at 9:00PM
Division.
HAWKS
1
SHOCK
2
MON NOV 21 at 7:30PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
0
BOMBERS
2
MON NOV 21 at 9:00PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
2
MOOSE
7
TUE NOV 22 at 9:00PM
Division.
VIPERS
9
ANGRY DUCKS
3
MON NOV 28 at 7:30PM
Division.
SHOCK
0
THRASHERS
2
MON NOV 28 at 9:00PM
Division.
WARRIORS
0
STAMPEDE
2
TUE NOV 29 at 9:00PM
Division.
WINGS
ANGRY DUCKS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED NOV 30 at 8:15PM
Division.
CHIEFS
9
ASAP EXPRESS
3
WED NOV 30 at 9:45PM
Division.
VIPERS
10
DOGS
4
THU DEC 1 at 9:30PM
HAWKS Division.
4
MOOSE Division.
2
SUN DEC 4 at 5:00PM
Division.
BOMBERS
2
WOLFPACK
3
SUN DEC 4 at 6:30PM
Division.
VIPERS
8
WINGS
2
SUN DEC 4 at 7:00PM
DOGS Division.
5
HAWKS Division.
1
SUN DEC 4 at 8:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
5
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
2
SUN DEC 4 at 8:30PM
THRASHERS Division.
8
ANGRY DUCKS Division.
5
MON DEC 5 at 7:30PM
Division.
WARRIORS
4
PIT BULLS
0
MON DEC 5 at 9:00PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
6
ASAP EXPRESS
2
WED DEC 7 at 8:15PM
SHOCK Division.
2
DOGS Division.
1
WED DEC 7 at 9:45PM
Division.
PANTHERS
0
MOTOR CITY FUEL
3
SUN DEC 11 at 5:00PM
Division.
CHIEFS
WARRIORS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 6:30PM
Division.
WINGS
DOGS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 7:00PM
SHOCK Division.
VIPERS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN DEC 11 at 8:00PM
Division.
PANTHERS
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 8:30PM
HAWKS Division.
ANGRY DUCKS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn
MON DEC 12 at 7:30PM
Division.
BOMBERS
MOOSE
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON DEC 12 at 9:00PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
STAMPEDE
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED DEC 14 at 8:15PM
Division.
CHIEFS
ASAP EXPRESS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED DEC 14 at 9:45PM
Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
WOLFPACK
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 5:00PM
SHOCK Division.
BOMBERS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN DEC 18 at 6:30PM
Division.
PANTHERS
MOOSE
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN DEC 18 at 7:00PM
THRASHERS Division.
MOTOR CITY FUEL Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN DEC 18 at 8:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN DEC 18 at 8:30PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
CHIEFS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
SUN DEC 18 at 10:00PM
Division.
VIPERS
DOGS
THE DISC @ Dearborn
MON DEC 19 at 7:30PM
Division.
WINGS
ANGRY DUCKS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON DEC 19 at 9:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
PIT BULLS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED DEC 21 at 8:15PM
Division.
HAWKS
THRASHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED DEC 21 at 9:45PM
Division.
WARRIORS
CHIEFS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
TUE JAN 3 at 9:00PM
Division.
WARRIORS
PIT BULLS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 4 at 8:15PM
WINGS Division.
THRASHERS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 4 at 9:45PM
Division.
DOGS
ANGRY DUCKS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
THU JAN 5 at 9:30PM
Division.
HAWKS
SHOCK
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 5:00PM
Division.
MOOSE
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 6:30PM
Division.
BOMBERS
MOTOR CITY FUEL
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 7:00PM
VIPERS Division.
STAMPEDE Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 8:00PM
Division.
PANTHERS
WOLFPACK
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 8:30PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
WARRIORS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 9 at 7:30PM
Division.
PIT BULLS
CHIEFS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 9 at 9:00PM
ANGRY DUCKS Division.
SHOCK Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 11 at 8:15PM
Division.
HAWKS
THRASHERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 11 at 9:45PM
Division.
PANTHERS
BOMBERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 15 at TBA
Division.
PANTHERS
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 15 at TBA
Division.
WOLFPACK
MOOSE
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 15 at TBA
VIPERS Division.
ASAP EXPRESS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 15 at TBA
DOGS Division.
THRASHERS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 15 at TBA
Division.
SHOCK
HAWKS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 16 at 7:30PM
Division.
CHIEFS
STAMPEDE
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 16 at 9:00PM
Division.
ANGRY DUCKS
WINGS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 18 at 8:15PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 18 at 9:45PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
BOMBERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 5:00PM
SHOCK Division.
WINGS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 6:30PM
Division.
WARRIORS
PIT BULLS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 7:00PM
Division.
WOLFPACK
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 8:00PM
MOTOR CITY FUEL Division.
HAWKS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 22 at 8:30PM
Division.
DOGS
ANGRY DUCKS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 23 at 7:30PM
Division.
PANTHERS
MOOSE
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 23 at 9:00PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
CHIEFS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 25 at 8:15PM
Division.
STAMPEDE
WARRIORS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED JAN 25 at 9:45PM
VIPERS Division.
PIT BULLS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 5:00PM
VIPERS Division.
WARRIORS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 6:30PM
Division.
CHIEFS
STAMPEDE
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 7:00PM
Division.
THRASHERS
HAWKS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 8:00PM
Division.
DOGS
WINGS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
SUN JAN 29 at 8:30PM
Division.
MOOSE
WOLFPACK
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 30 at 7:30PM
Division.
ASAP EXPRESS
PIT BULLS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
MON JAN 30 at 9:00PM
Division.
FIGHTING FLAMIN.
MOTOR CITY FUEL
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED FEB 1 at 8:15PM
MOOSE Division.
THRASHERS Division.
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
WED FEB 1 at 9:45PM
Division.
PANTHERS
BOMBERS
THE DISC @ Dearborn (-)
Detroit

JM

JOE MURRAY-PTBL

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown -
Shoots -
Date of birth -
Paid Status -
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
PLAYER STATISTICS
Season Team GP G A PTS P/G +/- PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GTG PIM
2021-22 Winter League Pit BullsPBUL 12 1 2 3 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2020-21 Winter League Pit BullsPBUL 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2019-20 Winter League Pit BullsPBUL 13 1 1 2 0.2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Totals 25 2 3 5 0.2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN