SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 6:40 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
RATTLERS
6
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 8:10 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
7
SKEL CREW
7
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 9:40 PM
B5
ICE MEN
2
SPITFIRES
6
MONDAY OCT. 18 at 8:30 PM
B3
BULLETS
5
MOOSE
2
MONDAY OCT. 18 at 9:15 PM
CHIEFS C1
3
JETS B5
6
MONDAY OCT. 18 at 9:15 PM
C2
AEROS
8
AMERICANS
5
MONDAY OCT. 18 at 9:45 PM
C2
FLYERS
4
PIRATES
3
MONDAY OCT. 18 at 10:00 PM
FROSTBITE C3B
2
VIPERS C3A
3
TUESDAY OCT. 19 at 9:15 PM
RAPTORS B5
8
SHAMROCKS C1
4
TUESDAY OCT. 19 at 9:45 PM
BEAVERS C3A
6
FORCE C3B
1
TUESDAY OCT. 19 at 10:10 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
7
ICE HAWKS
6
TUESDAY OCT. 19 at 10:30 PM
LUMBERHACKS C3A
5
MAD HATTERS C3B
3
WEDNESDAY OCT. 20 at 9:00 PM
B5
STARS
6
ICE MEN
4
WEDNESDAY OCT. 20 at 10:10 PM
SAINTS C3B
2
STORM C3A
6
WEDNESDAY OCT. 20 at 10:30 PM
PUCKHOGS C2
1
WOLVES C1
2
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 6:40 PM
C1
STEALTH
3
CHIEFS
6
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 8:10 PM
ICE PICKS C3B
1
LUMBERHACKS C3A
7
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 9:40 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
5
SKEL CREW
1
MONDAY OCT. 25 at 8:30 PM
B3
WILDCATS
2
BULLETS
3
MONDAY OCT. 25 at 9:15 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
2
GRIZZLIES
6
MONDAY OCT. 25 at 9:15 PM
B5
JETS
3
RAPTORS
4
MONDAY OCT. 25 at 9:45 PM
C2
AMERICANS
0
PUCKHOGS
6
MONDAY OCT. 25 at 10:00 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
5
STARS
1
TUESDAY OCT. 26 at 9:15 PM
VIPERS C3A
5
FORCE C3B
4
TUESDAY OCT. 26 at 9:45 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
6
SAINTS
1
TUESDAY OCT. 26 at 10:10 PM
C2
AEROS
3
FLYERS
2
TUESDAY OCT. 26 at 10:30 PM
BEAVERS C3A
7
FROSTBITE C3B
2
WEDNESDAY OCT. 27 at 9:00 PM
STORM C3A
3
ICE PICKS C3B
0
WEDNESDAY OCT. 27 at 10:10 PM
PIRATES C2
0
WOLVES C1
6
WEDNESDAY OCT. 27 at 10:30 PM
B3
MOOSE
1
RATTLERS
8
THURSDAY OCT. 28 at 9:50 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
6
STEALTH
2
MONDAY NOV. 1 at 8:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
5
WILDCATS
0
MONDAY NOV. 1 at 9:15 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
1
ICE MEN
3
MONDAY NOV. 1 at 9:15 PM
B3
RATTLERS
4
BULLETS
5
MONDAY NOV. 1 at 9:45 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
1
GRIZZLIES
3
MONDAY NOV. 1 at 10:00 PM
RAPTORS B5
4
CHIEFS C1
1
TUESDAY NOV. 2 at 9:15 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
3
FLYERS
4
TUESDAY NOV. 2 at 9:45 PM
WOLVES C1
8
AMERICANS C2
1
TUESDAY NOV. 2 at 10:10 PM
SHAMROCKS C1
1
JETS B5
5
TUESDAY NOV. 2 at 10:30 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
8
KNIGHTS
3
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 9:00 PM
C3A
VIPERS
4
BEAVERS
1
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 10:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
1
FROSTBITE
0
WEDNESDAY NOV. 3 at 10:30 PM
LUMBERHACKS C3A
9
SAINTS C3B
2
THURSDAY NOV. 4 at 9:50 PM
B5
ICE MEN
5
STARS
6
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 6:40 PM
C2
PIRATES
2
AEROS
6
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 8:10 PM
MAD HATTERS C3B
2
STORM C3A
4
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 9:40 PM
C3B
SAINTS
6
ICE PICKS
7
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 8:30 PM
C1
CHIEFS
4
SHAMROCKS
7
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 9:15 PM
B3
MOOSE
4
SCORPIONS
5
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 9:15 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
9
GRIZZLIES
2
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 9:45 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
1
SKEL CREW
5
MONDAY NOV. 8 at 10:00 PM
B5
STARS
4
SPITFIRES
1
TUESDAY NOV. 9 at 9:15 PM
B3
RATTLERS
1
WILDCATS
2
TUESDAY NOV. 9 at 9:45 PM
VIPERS C3A
3
FROSTBITE C3B
1
TUESDAY NOV. 9 at 10:10 PM
FORCE C3B
0
BEAVERS C3A
7
TUESDAY NOV. 9 at 10:30 PM
JETS B5
3
STEALTH C1
2
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 9:00 PM
C3A
STORM
5
LUMBERHACKS
3
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 10:10 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
0
MAD HATTERS
6
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 10:30 PM
C2
AMERICANS
4
PIRATES
3
THURSDAY NOV. 11 at 9:50 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
7
KNIGHTS
2
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 6:40 PM
STEALTH C1
1
RAPTORS B5
5
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 8:10 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
5
ICE MEN
4
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 9:40 PM
MAD HATTERS C3B
2
LUMBERHACKS C3A
5
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 8:30 PM
C2
AEROS
2
PUCKHOGS
1
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 9:15 PM
JETS B5
10
CHIEFS C1
1
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 9:15 PM
FROSTBITE C3B
1
BEAVERS C3A
1
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 9:45 PM
FORCE C3B
5
VIPERS C3A
9
MONDAY NOV. 15 at 10:00 PM
FLYERS C2
1
WOLVES C1
4
TUESDAY NOV. 16 at 9:15 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
4
ICE HAWKS
3
TUESDAY NOV. 16 at 9:45 PM
STORM C3A
5
SAINTS C3B
2
TUESDAY NOV. 16 at 10:30 PM
B3
BULLETS
6
SCORPIONS
7
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 9:00 PM
B3
WILDCATS
5
MOOSE
8
WEDNESDAY NOV. 17 at 10:30 PM
SHAMROCKS C1
0
RAPTORS B5
7
THURSDAY NOV. 18 at 9:50 PM
LUMBERHACKS C3A
4
ICE PICKS C3B
5
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 6:40 PM
C1
CHIEFS
2
STEALTH
3
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 8:10 PM
WOLVES C1
5
AEROS C2
1
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 8:30 PM
B5
STARS
5
ICE MEN
6
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 9:40 PM
C2
FLYERS
6
AMERICANS
5
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 8:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
PIRATES
0
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 9:15 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
3
VIPERS
3
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 9:30 PM
C3B
SAINTS
3
MAD HATTERS
6
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 9:45 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
5
FORCE
1
MONDAY NOV. 22 at 10:00 PM
B3
RATTLERS
6
SCORPIONS
5
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 9:15 PM
ICE PICKS C3B
3
STORM C3A
5
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 9:45 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
3
ICE HAWKS
4
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 10:10 PM
B3
MOOSE
4
BULLETS
6
TUESDAY NOV. 23 at 10:30 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
6
SKEL CREW
4
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 8:30 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
3
STARS
5
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 9:15 PM
B5
RAPTORS
6
JETS
3
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 9:15 PM
FROSTBITE C3B
2
VIPERS C3A
5
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 9:45 PM
SAINTS C3B
1
LUMBERHACKS C3A
8
MONDAY NOV. 29 at 10:00 PM
C2
AMERICANS
3
AEROS
4
TUESDAY NOV. 30 at 9:15 PM
STORM C3A
2
MAD HATTERS C3B
1
TUESDAY NOV. 30 at 9:45 PM
C1
STEALTH
3
SHAMROCKS
5
TUESDAY NOV. 30 at 10:10 PM
B3
BULLETS
2
WILDCATS
1
TUESDAY NOV. 30 at 10:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
2
FLYERS
5
WEDNESDAY DEC. 1 at 9:00 PM
WOLVES C1
5
PUCKHOGS C2
1
WEDNESDAY DEC. 1 at 10:10 PM
ICE MEN B5
6
GRIZZLIES B4
6
WEDNESDAY DEC. 1 at 10:30 PM
B3
RATTLERS
5
MOOSE
2
THURSDAY DEC. 2 at 9:50 PM
BEAVERS C3A
1
FORCE C3B
4
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 6:40 PM
ICE HAWKS B4
6
SPITFIRES B5
2
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 8:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
6
STORM
2
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 9:40 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
2
SAINTS
3
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 8:30 PM
KNIGHTS B4
4
STARS B5
5
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 9:15 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
8
AMERICANS
1
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 9:15 PM
BEAVERS C3A
2
FROSTBITE C3B
1
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 9:45 PM
JETS B5
7
SHAMROCKS C1
3
MONDAY DEC. 6 at 10:00 PM
CHIEFS C1
1
RAPTORS B5
5
TUESDAY DEC. 7 at 9:45 PM
C2
FLYERS
5
AEROS
4
TUESDAY DEC. 7 at 10:30 PM
SKEL CREW B4
4
ICE MEN B5
5
WEDNESDAY DEC. 8 at 9:00 PM
WOLVES C1
9
PIRATES C2
3
WEDNESDAY DEC. 8 at 10:10 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
10
WILDCATS
4
WEDNESDAY DEC. 8 at 10:30 PM
VIPERS C3A
6
FORCE C3B
4
THURSDAY DEC. 9 at 9:50 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
7
ICE PICKS
2
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 6:40 PM
STEALTH C1
2
JETS B5
2
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 8:10 PM
B3
BULLETS
5
RATTLERS
3
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 8:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
3
MOOSE
4
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 9:40 PM
STARS B5
2
ICE HAWKS B4
6
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 8:30 PM
GRIZZLIES B4
7
SPITFIRES B5
4
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 9:15 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
6
CHIEFS
3
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 9:15 PM
AMERICANS C2
3
WOLVES C1
7
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 9:45 PM
C3A
VIPERS
6
BEAVERS
4
MONDAY DEC. 13 at 10:00 PM
ICE MEN B5
4
KNIGHTS B4
5
TUESDAY DEC. 14 at 9:15 PM
C2
FLYERS
0
PUCKHOGS
2
TUESDAY DEC. 14 at 9:45 PM
C3B
FORCE
5
FROSTBITE
3
TUESDAY DEC. 14 at 10:10 PM
LUMBERHACKS C3A
4
MAD HATTERS C3B
1
TUESDAY DEC. 14 at 10:30 PM
SAINTS C3B
0
STORM C3A
4
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 9:00 PM
C2
AEROS
4
PIRATES
3
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 10:10 PM
SKEL CREW B4
3
STARS B5
5
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 10:30 PM
RAPTORS B5
9
STEALTH C1
0
THURSDAY DEC. 16 at 9:50 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
1
ICE HAWKS
11
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 6:40 PM
RAPTORS B5
10
SHAMROCKS C1
3
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 8:10 PM
B3
WILDCATS
3
RATTLERS
2
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 9:40 PM
ICE PICKS C3B
1
LUMBERHACKS C3A
6
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 8:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
BULLETS
2
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 9:15 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
3
ICE MEN
3
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 9:30 PM
CHIEFS C1
4
JETS B5
2
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 9:45 PM
C2
PIRATES
0
AMERICANS
8
MONDAY DEC. 20 at 10:00 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
2
SKEL CREW
2
TUESDAY DEC. 21 at 9:15 PM
FORCE C3B
4
BEAVERS C3A
2
TUESDAY DEC. 21 at 9:45 PM
FLYERS C2
1
WOLVES C1
5
TUESDAY DEC. 21 at 10:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
5
AEROS
0
WEDNESDAY DEC. 22 at 9:00 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
2
SAINTS
4
WEDNESDAY DEC. 22 at 10:10 PM
STORM C3A
3
ICE PICKS C3B
3
WEDNESDAY DEC. 22 at 10:30 PM
VIPERS C3A
1
FROSTBITE C3B
0
THURSDAY DEC. 23 at 9:50 PM
C1
STEALTH
4
CHIEFS
2
THURSDAY DEC. 23 at 10:15 PM
B3
MOOSE
3
WILDCATS
2
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 6:40 PM
C2
FLYERS
5
PIRATES
4
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 8:10 PM
B3
BULLETS
10
MOOSE
2
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 9:40 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
4
KNIGHTS
1
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 8:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
RATTLERS
1
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 9:15 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
2
ICE HAWKS
8
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 9:15 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
5
RAPTORS
6
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 9:45 PM
C1
CHIEFS
4
SHAMROCKS
2
MONDAY JAN. 3 at 10:00 PM
C2
AEROS
8
AMERICANS
3
TUESDAY JAN. 4 at 9:30 PM
B5
STARS
8
JETS
1
TUESDAY JAN. 4 at 9:45 PM
C1
STEALTH
0
WOLVES
2
TUESDAY JAN. 4 at 10:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
1
BEAVERS
2
TUESDAY JAN. 4 at 10:30 PM
C3B
FORCE
5
SAINTS
4
WEDNESDAY JAN. 5 at 9:00 PM
B3
WILDCATS
2
BULLETS
6
WEDNESDAY JAN. 5 at 10:10 PM
C2
PIRATES
2
PUCKHOGS
10
WEDNESDAY JAN. 5 at 10:30 PM
C3A
STORM
3
VIPERS
4
THURSDAY JAN. 6 at 9:50 PM
C2
AEROS
7
FLYERS
3
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 6:40 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
6
MAD HATTERS
1
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 8:10 PM
B5
RAPTORS
8
ICE MEN
2
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 9:40 PM
B3
MOOSE
3
RATTLERS
2
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 8:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
11
WILDCATS
3
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 9:00 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
7
GRIZZLIES
3
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 9:15 PM
C3B
SAINTS
ICE PICKS
MAP
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 9:45 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
5
JETS
10
MONDAY JAN. 10 at 10:00 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
7
SKEL CREW
5
TUESDAY JAN. 11 at 9:15 PM
C2
AMERICANS
2
PUCKHOGS
7
TUESDAY JAN. 11 at 9:45 PM
C3A
STORM
5
LUMBERHACKS
4
TUESDAY JAN. 11 at 10:10 PM
C1
CHIEFS
6
STEALTH
1
TUESDAY JAN. 11 at 10:30 PM
C1
WOLVES
10
SHAMROCKS
4
WEDNESDAY JAN. 12 at 9:00 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
3
FORCE
4
WEDNESDAY JAN. 12 at 10:10 PM
B5
STARS
7
RAPTORS
4
WEDNESDAY JAN. 12 at 10:30 PM
B3
RATTLERS
5
BULLETS
3
THURSDAY JAN. 13 at 9:50 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
2
MOOSE
7
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 8:30 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
2
VIPERS
1
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 9:00 PM
B5
JETS
3
ICE MEN
4
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 9:15 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
2
STEALTH
3
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 9:45 PM
B5
STARS
9
SPITFIRES
0
MONDAY JAN. 17 at 10:00 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
2
MAD HATTERS
7
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 9:15 PM
C2
PIRATES
2
AEROS
8
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 9:45 PM
C1
WOLVES
1
CHIEFS
2
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 10:10 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
7
BULLETS
3
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 10:30 PM
B3
RATTLERS
4
WILDCATS
1
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 9:00 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
4
GRIZZLIES
3
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 10:10 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
3
SAINTS
1
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 10:30 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
4
KNIGHTS
0
THURSDAY JAN. 20 at 9:50 PM
C2
AMERICANS
FLYERS
MAP
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 6:40 PM
C3A
STORM
3
BEAVERS
2
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 8:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
1
ICE PICKS
1
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 9:40 PM
B5
JETS
2
RAPTORS
3
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 8:30 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
2
VIPERS
5
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:00 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
7
SKEL CREW
5
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:15 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
5
GRIZZLIES
3
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 9:45 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
4
RATTLERS
3
MONDAY JAN. 24 at 10:00 PM
B3
WILDCATS
5
MOOSE
7
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 9:15 PM
C2
AMERICANS
PIRATES
MAP
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 9:45 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
2
CHIEFS
4
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:10 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
FLYERS
MAP
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 10:30 PM
B5
ICE MEN
5
STARS
2
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 9:00 PM
C1
WOLVES
STEALTH
MAP
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:10 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
FROSTBITE
MAP
WEDNESDAY JAN. 26 at 10:30 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
FORCE
MAP
THURSDAY JAN. 27 at 9:50 PM
B3
MOOSE
BULLETS
MAP
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 6:40 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
LUMBERHACKS
MAP
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 8:10 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
ICE MEN
MAP
SUNDAY JAN. 30 at 9:40 PM
C3B
SAINTS
MAD HATTERS
MAP
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 8:30 PM
C2
AEROS
PUCKHOGS
MAP
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:00 PM
B3
BULLETS
WILDCATS
St. Peters A
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:15 PM
B5
JETS
STARS
MAP
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 9:45 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
ICE HAWKS
MAP
MONDAY JAN. 31 at 10:00 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
KNIGHTS
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:15 PM
C3A
VIPERS
STORM
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 9:45 PM
B3
RATTLERS
MOOSE
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:10 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
WOLVES
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 1 at 10:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
FLYERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 9:00 PM
C1
STEALTH
CHIEFS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:10 PM
C2
AMERICANS
AEROS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 10:30 PM
B5
RAPTORS
SPITFIRES
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 3 at 9:50 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
WILDCATS
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 6:40 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
PIRATES
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 8:10 PM
C3B
SAINTS
FORCE
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 9:40 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
MAD HATTERS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 8:30 PM
C3A
VIPERS
BEAVERS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:15 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
ICE HAWKS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:15 PM
B5
ICE MEN
RAPTORS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #1 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 7 at 10:00 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
SKEL CREW
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 9:15 PM
C1
STEALTH
SHAMROCKS
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 9:45 PM
C1
CHIEFS
WOLVES
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:10 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
STORM
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 8 at 10:30 PM
B5
JETS
SPITFIRES
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 9:00 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
SAINTS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:10 PM
B3
BULLETS
RATTLERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 9 at 10:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
AMERICANS
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 10 at 9:50 PM
C2
FLYERS
AEROS
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:15 PM
B5
RAPTORS
STARS
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 9:45 PM
B3
WILDCATS
RATTLERS
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:10 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
ICE PICKS
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 15 at 10:30 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
MOOSE
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 9:00 PM
C3B
FORCE
FROSTBITE
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:10 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
STORM
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 16 at 10:30 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION #2 D - Beginn.
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 17 at 9:50 PM
C3A
VIPERS
LUMBERHACKS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 8:30 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
ICE HAWKS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:15 PM
C2
AEROS
PIRATES
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:15 PM
B5
ICE MEN
JETS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 3 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 21 at 10:00 PM
C1
CHIEFS
SHAMROCKS
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 9:15 PM
C1
STEALTH
WOLVES
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 9:45 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
BULLETS
Creve Coeur
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:10 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
STARS
MAP
TUESDAY FEB. 22 at 10:30 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
KNIGHTS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 9:00 PM
C2
FLYERS
AMERICANS
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:10 PM
C3B
SAINTS
FROSTBITE
MAP
WEDNESDAY FEB. 23 at 10:30 PM
B3
MOOSE
WILDCATS
MAP
THURSDAY FEB. 24 at 9:50 PM
B5
RAPTORS
JETS
MAP
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 4:30 PM
ALL
STAR B5
MAP
SATURDAY FEB. 26 at 6:15 PM
ALL
STAR B5
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 6:40 PM
C2
FLYERS
PUCKHOGS
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 8:10 PM
C3B
FORCE
MAD HATTERS
MAP
SUNDAY FEB. 27 at 9:40 PM
C3A
STORM
VIPERS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 8:30 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
BEAVERS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:15 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
SKEL CREW
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:15 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
WILDCATS
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 4 D - Beginn.
MAP
MONDAY FEB. 28 at 10:00 PM
C1
CHIEFS
STEALTH
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 7:50 PM
C2
PIRATES
AMERICANS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:15 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
FORCE
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:15 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
RAPTORS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:20 PM
B5
STARS
ICE MEN
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 1 at 9:45 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
GRIZZLIES
Creve Coeur
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 8:00 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
SAINTS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 9:00 PM
B3
BULLETS
MOOSE
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 2 at 9:30 PM
C1
WOLVES
SHAMROCKS
MAP
THURSDAY MAR. 3 at 7:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
AEROS
MAP
THURSDAY MAR. 3 at 9:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
RATTLERS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 8:00 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
ICE PICKS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:15 PM
C2
FLYERS
PIRATES
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:30 PM
B5
STARS
JETS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 7 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 5 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 7:50 PM
C1
WOLVES
CHIEFS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:15 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
VIPERS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:15 PM
C3A
STORM
LUMBERHACKS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:20 PM
C2
AEROS
AMERICANS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 8 at 9:45 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
GRIZZLIES
Creve Coeur
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 8:00 PM
B5
ICE MEN
SPITFIRES
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 9:00 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
KNIGHTS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 9:30 PM
B3
MOOSE
RATTLERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 9 at 10:30 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
STEALTH
MAP
THURSDAY MAR. 10 at 7:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
PUCKHOGS
MAP
THURSDAY MAR. 10 at 9:00 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
FORCE
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 8:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
MOOSE
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:15 PM
B3
WILDCATS
BULLETS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:30 PM
B5
RAPTORS
STARS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 14 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 6 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 7:50 PM
C3A
STORM
BEAVERS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:15 PM
C3B
MAD HATTERS
FROSTBITE
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:20 PM
B4
KNIGHTS
SKEL CREW
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 15 at 9:45 PM
C3B
SAINTS
ICE PICKS
Creve Coeur
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 8:00 PM
C3A
LUMBERHACKS
VIPERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 9:00 PM
C1
WOLVES
STEALTH
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 9:30 PM
C2
AMERICANS
PUCKHOGS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 16 at 10:30 PM
B4
ICE HAWKS
GRIZZLIES
MAP
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 6:30 PM
C1
SHAMROCKS
CHIEFS
MAP
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 8:00 PM
B5
RAPTORS
ICE MEN
MAP
SUNDAY MAR. 20 at 9:30 PM
B3
RATTLERS
BULLETS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 8:00 PM
C2
AEROS
FLYERS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 9:30 PM
B4
SKEL CREW
ICE HAWKS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 21 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 7 D - Beginn.
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 7:50 PM
C3B
FROSTBITE
FORCE
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:15 PM
B4
GRIZZLIES
KNIGHTS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:20 PM
B5
SPITFIRES
JETS
MAP
TUESDAY MAR. 22 at 9:45 PM
C3B
ICE PICKS
SAINTS
Creve Coeur
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 8:00 PM
C1
STEALTH
SHAMROCKS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 9:00 PM
C3A
VIPERS
STORM
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 9:30 PM
C2
PUCKHOGS
AMERICANS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAR. 23 at 10:30 PM
C3A
BEAVERS
LUMBERHACKS
MAP
THURSDAY MAR. 24 at 7:30 PM
C2
PIRATES
AEROS
MAP
THURSDAY MAR. 24 at 9:00 PM
B3
RATTLERS
WILDCATS
MAP
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 5:30 PM
FLYERS C2
WOLVES C1
MAP
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 7:00 PM
B5
JETS
ICE MEN
MAP
SUNDAY MAR. 27 at 8:30 PM
B5
STARS
SPITFIRES
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 8:00 PM
B3
SCORPIONS
BULLETS
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 9:30 PM
B3
WILDCATS
MOOSE
MAP
MONDAY MAR. 28 at 9:45 PM  
BEG SCHOOL
SESSION 8 D - Beginn.
MAP
St. Louis

DM

#4 DAVID MCCOWN

HT: 6'2 | WT: 220 |

PLAYER BIO
Team Lumberhacks
Hometown -
Shoots -
Date of birth -
Paid Status PAID WINTER 2019-2020
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
PLAYER STATISTICS
Season Team GP G A PTS P/G +/- PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG GTG PIM
2021-22 Winter League LumberhacksLMBR 9 0 3 3 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19-20 Balance Playoffs LumberhacksLMBR 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2020-21 Winter League LumberhacksLMBR 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2019-20 Winter League LumberhacksLMBR 19 0 4 4 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018-19 Winter League LumberhacksLMBR 16 1 2 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2017-18 Winter League LumberhacksLMBR 7 3 3 6 0.9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Totals 51 4 12 16 0.3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN