SCOREBOARD
Sunday 9/19
WARRIORS at
BANDITS
6:30 PM
Sunday 9/19
DRAGONZ at
ASAP EXPRESS
7:00 PM
Sunday 9/19
BEER WINGS at
HAWKS
7:30 PM
Sunday 9/19
MOTOR CITY FUEL at
MOOSE
8:00 PM
Sunday 9/19
CHIEFS at
KINGS
8:30 PM
Sunday 9/19
SHOCK at
CONEY DOGS
9:00 PM
Sunday 9/19
WOLFPACK at
FIGHTING FLAMINGOS
9:30 PM
Sunday 9/19
PIT BULLS at
ANGRY DUCKS
10:00 PM
Tuesday 9/21
FIGHTING FLAMINGOS at
BOMBERS
9:00 PM
Wednesday 9/22
HAWKS at
THRASHERS
9:45 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
6:30P Warriors
(Division C1)
4 Dragonz
(Division C1)
8 THE DISC @ Dearborn
  Postponed - rink closure
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
7:00P ASAP Express
(Division C1 Lower)
  Stampede
(Division C1 Lower)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
7:30P Beer Wings
(Division C2 Lower)
5 Thrashers
(Division C2 Lower)
4 THE DISC @ Dearborn Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Sep. 12 Boxscore
8:00P Moose
(Division C3)
2 Wolfpack
(Division C3)
3 THE DISC @ Dearborn Official Scoresheet
  Postponed - rink closure
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
8:30P Kings
(Division C2)
  Pit Bulls
(Division C2)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
9:00P Hawks
(Division C2 Lower)
0 Shock
(Division C2 Lower)
5 THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
9:30P Bombers
(Division C3)
5 Motor City Fuel
(Division C3)
5 THE DISC @ Dearborn
  Postponed - rink closure
RS
Sun, Sep. 12
10:00P Angry Ducks
(Division C2)
  Chiefs
(Division C2)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Tue, Sep. 14
9:00P Bandits
(Division C1)
  Dragonz
(Division C1)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Wed, Sep. 15
9:45P Coney Dogs
(Division C2 Lower)
  Beer Wings
(Division C2 Lower)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
6:30P Warriors
(Division C1)
  Bandits
(Division C1)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
7:00P Dragonz
(Division C1)
  ASAP Express
(Division C1 Lower)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
7:30P Beer Wings
(Division C2 Lower)
  Hawks
(Division C2 Lower)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
8:00P Motor City Fuel
(Division C3)
  Moose
(Division C3)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
8:30P Chiefs
(Division C2)
  Kings
(Division C2)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
9:00P Shock
(Division C2 Lower)
  Coney Dogs
(Division C2 Lower)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
9:30P Wolfpack
(Division C3)
  Fighting Flamingos
(Division C3)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 19
10:00P Pit Bulls
(Division C2)
  Angry Ducks
(Division C2)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Tue, Sep. 21
9:00P Fighting Flamingos
(Division C3)
  Bombers
(Division C3)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Wed, Sep. 22
9:45P Hawks
(Division C2 Lower)
  Thrashers
(Division C2 Lower)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
6:30P Fighting Flamingos
(Division C3)
  Moose
(Division C3)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
7:00P Bandits
(Division C1)
  ASAP Express
(Division C1 Lower)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
7:30P Dragonz
(Division C1)
  Stampede
(Division C1 Lower)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
8:00P Thrashers
(Division C2 Lower)
  Shock
(Division C2 Lower)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
8:30P Pit Bulls
(Division C2)
  Chiefs
(Division C2)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
9:00P Coney Dogs
(Division C2 Lower)
  Hawks
(Division C2 Lower)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
9:30P Bombers
(Division C3)
  Wolfpack
(Division C3)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Sun, Sep. 26
10:00P Angry Ducks
(Division C2)
  Kings
(Division C2)
  Southfield Sports Arena
RS
Tue, Sep. 28
9:00P Stampede
(Division C1 Lower)
  Warriors
(Division C1)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn
RS
Wed, Sep. 29
9:45P Motor City Fuel
(Division C3)
  Wolfpack
(Division C3)
  THE DISC @ Dearborn

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »