SCOREBOARD
Wednesday 10/27
ROYALS at
KILLER BEES
1-4 FINAL
Wednesday 10/27
CROWN ROYALS at
SABRECATS
3-4 FINAL
Wednesday 10/27
EAGLES at
GHOST RIDERS
7-3 FINAL
Thursday 10/28
HAWKMEN at
JACKETS
8:15 PM
Thursday 10/28
MSCONDUCT at
OUTLAWS
9:30 PM
Thursday 10/28
MOOSEKNUCKLES at
ICE HAZARDS
9:45 PM
Friday 10/29
PUNISHERS at
BLADES
9:00 PM
Friday 10/29
RAZORBACKS at
HONEY BADGERS
9:30 PM
Friday 10/29
KNIGHTS at
SLASHERS
10:00 PM
Friday 10/29
GHOSTERS at
THRASHERS
10:30 PM
Friday 10/29
WHALERS at
FLYERS
10:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:00P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
7 Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:30P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
10 Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:00P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
5 Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
10 The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
1 Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
10 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
8:15P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
8:30P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
0 Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
1 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
9:45P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
7 Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
7 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
10:00P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
6 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
2 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
4:45P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
0 Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
9 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
6:15P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
1 Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
7:45P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
1 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
9:00P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
14 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
7 Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
5 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
2 Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
5 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
4 Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
2 Cardel Rec South Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
7 Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
9 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:45P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
0 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 4 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
11 Cardel Rec South Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 4 Boxscore
10:30P Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
8 Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
4 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 5 Boxscore
9:15P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
5 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
9:00P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
1 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
9:30P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
6 Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
4 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
9:45P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
10 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
9:00P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
9:15P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
11 Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
9:30P Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
4 Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
4 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
4 Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
6 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
0 Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
1 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 9 Boxscore
8:30P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 9 Boxscore
10:00P Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
4 Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 11 Boxscore
9:45P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 11 Boxscore
10:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
5 Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 12 Boxscore
8:45P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
3 MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
0 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 12 Boxscore
10:15P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
7 Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
9 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 13 Boxscore
9:00P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
6 Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
1 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 13 Boxscore
10:15P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
6 Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 13 Boxscore
10:30P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
9 Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
10 OT Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 14 Boxscore
9:00P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
0 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
EX
Thu, Oct. 14
9:45P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
11 Calgary ED
(New teams)
1 Vivo Place -
RS
Thu, Oct. 14 Boxscore
10:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
8 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 15 Boxscore
9:00P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
6 Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
8 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
2 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
10 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 16 Boxscore
8:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
10 Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
9 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 16 Boxscore
10:00P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
6 Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
5 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
4:45P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
9 Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
1 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
6:15P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
3 Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
4 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
7:45P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
1 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
8:45P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
6 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
9:00P Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
7 Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
3 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
9:15P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
5 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
10:15P Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
10:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
9 Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
16 Cardel Rec South Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
10:30P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
1 Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17 Boxscore
10:30P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
8 Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
2 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
10:45P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
0 Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
1 WMP -
RS
Mon, Oct. 18 Boxscore
9:45P Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
5 Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
7 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 18 Boxscore
10:30P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
8 Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
0 Cardel Rec South Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 18 Boxscore
10:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
3 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 19 Boxscore
9:15P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
1 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 20 Boxscore
9:00P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 20 Boxscore
9:45P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
1 Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
11 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 20 Boxscore
10:30P Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
5 Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
9 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 21 Boxscore
9:00P Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
9 MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 21 Boxscore
9:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
5 Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
2 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 21 Boxscore
10:30P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
5 The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
7 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 22 Boxscore
9:00P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
6 Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 22 Boxscore
9:30P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
10 Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
5 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 22 Boxscore
10:00P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
8 Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
7 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 22 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 22 Boxscore
10:30P Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
5 Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 23 Boxscore
8:15P Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
6 Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 23 Boxscore
8:30P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
7 Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
9 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 23 Boxscore
9:45P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
5 Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 23 Boxscore
10:00P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
0 Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
10 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
4:45P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
12 Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
2 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
6:15P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
2 Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
8 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
7:45P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
5 Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
3 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
9:00P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
0 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
9:15P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
7 Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
3 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
9:15P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
8 Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
4 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
10:30P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
6 Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
2 Cardel Rec South Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
10:30P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
5 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
10:30P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
9 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 24 Boxscore
10:45P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
8 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 25 Boxscore
9:45P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
9 The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
10 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 25 Boxscore
10:30P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
2 Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
7 Cardel Rec South Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 25 Boxscore
10:30P Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
4 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 26 Boxscore
9:15P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
9 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 27
9:00P Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
1 Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
4 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 27
9:30P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
4 OT NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 27
10:30P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
7 Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
8:15P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
9:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS EAST
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
9:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
9:00P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS EAST
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
10:00P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
10:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
10:30P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
4:45P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
6:15P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
7:45P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
9:00P Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
9:15P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Calgary ED
(New teams)
  NESS EAST
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
9:15P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:30P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:30P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:30P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:45P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »